1.
|
GČP-Running lions (Kobry)
Praha 4
|
4352.15
|
4 859 944 m
(4 859,94 km)
|
Pavel Klempa
Kapitán
/ Moravská Třebová
Jakub Krátký
/ Praha 5
TOMMi
/ Praha 10
Vít Urban
/ Praha 22
Honza Ševc
/ Horoměřice
Martin Nouza
/ Praha 12
Simona Horáčková
/ Praha 4
Andrea Šuláková
/ Praha 12
Alexander Ludwig
/ Praha 6
Kristýna Bukáčková
/ Praha 12
|
2.
|
GČP- PMV jedenáctka
Mělník
|
4118.79
|
4 725 449 m
(4 725,45 km)
|
Jaromír Ambrus
Kapitán
/ Mělník
Jakub Ševeček
/ Veselí nad Moravou
Václav Dvořák
/ Únětice
Kubák
/ Praha 10
Miroslav Hladký
/ Kraslice
Petr Novotný
/ Praha Dolní Počernice
Jindřich Fabris
/ Praha 16
Tomáš Kubín
/ Mníšek pod Brdy
Jiří Chochola
/ Chvatěruby
Lenka Geyerová
/ Kladno
|
3.
|
GČP - To dáme!!
Pardubice
|
3519.20
|
4 064 217 m
(4 064,22 km)
|
Vít Procházka
/ Vápenný Podol
Jindřich Klugar
Kapitán
/ Pardubice
Lenka Hauserová
/ Příbram
Eliška Kazdová
/ Pardubice
Josef Brunclík
/ Kojice
Lenka Brunclíková
/ Kojice
Jana Malá
/ Pardubice
Aneta Misařová
/ Pardubice
Lucie Švábenská
/ Pardubice
Kristýna Cincibuchová
/ Černá u Bohdanče
|
4.
|
GČP B&D(malý+velký)
Praha 4
|
3294.54
|
3 661 347 m
(3 661,35 km)
|
David Štefl
/ Praha 1
Josef Mašek
/ Česká Bříza
Blanka Paličková
Kapitán
/ Praha 4
Daniel Rmoutil
/ Praha 4
Lucie Caňkářová
/ Praha 4
Vladimíra Pykalová
/ Praha 11
Lucie Nedvědová
/ Praha 9
Václav Špác
/ Praha 4
Petr Skalický
/ Praha 8
Zuzana Vitochová
/ Praha 8
|
5.
|
|
3216.91
|
3 206 631 m
(3 206,63 km)
|
Milan Otec
/ Praha 20
Jana Zíková
/ Čelákovice
Kateřina Rubešová
/ Praha 7
Ivana Velická
/ Březová-Oleško
Monika Louman Darsová
Kapitán
/ Praha Zličín
Nikola Matysková
/ Pardubice
Kateřina Květoňová
/ Mělník
Martina Vildová
/ Čelákovice
Kateřina Kotová
/ Praha 4
Kristýna Brázdová
/ Praha 21
|
6.
|
|
2927.22
|
2 821 937 m
(2 821,94 km)
|
Leňa Pokludová
/ Brno
Martin Višňovský
/ Vrbno pod Pradědem
Lukáš Midrla
/ Brno
Renata Vostřelová
/ Kutná Hora
Pepa Straka
/ Brno
Pavla Konečná
/ Brno
Lenka Hájková
Kapitán
/ Brno
Markéta Klímová
/ Popůvky
Lukáš Voborný
/ Nedvědice
Martin Drmola
/ Brno
|
7.
|
|
2854.79
|
2 928 703 m
(2 928,70 km)
|
Jan Červinka
/ Brno
Marcela Vintrová
/ Šlapanice
Petr Částečka
/ Ostrava
Petra Křivánková
/ Troubsko
Veronika Červinková
/ Brno
Lenka Janasova
/ Modřice
Kateřina Ruibarová
/ Olbramovice
Věra Zajíčková
/ Brno
Natálie Růžičková
Kapitán
/ Brno
Petra Dymáčková
/ Brno
|
8.
|
GČP - Likvidační gang
Brno
|
2778.10
|
3 623 349 m
(3 623,35 km)
|
Petra Štipáková
/ Kuřim
Jana Hauerová
/ Maršov
Lucie Bičanová
/ Drnovice
Zuzana Zikmundová
/ Brno
Zuzana Foltýnová
/ Hovorany
Martina Janečková
/ Kupařovice
Michaela Suchomelová
/ Kanice
Alice Beníčková
/ Brno
Zdeňka Čumová
Kapitán
/ Kuřim
Andrea Urbánková
/ Malé Hradisko
|
9.
|
GČP - Tým Speciálních Lenochodů
Židlochovice
|
2674.94
|
2 727 122 m
(2 727,12 km)
|
Martina Šubová
/ Dolní Dunajovice
Zdeněk Školoud
/ Brno
Jana Kusá
Kapitán
/ Moutnice
Jiřina Naiderová
/ Brno
Martin Čapov
/ Brno
Jan Vargai
/ Brno
Lucie Poňuchálková
/ Tišnov
Nikol Vágnerová
/ Hodonín
Lenka Reparjuk
/ Žernovník
Pavlína Jíšová
/ Veltruby
|
10.
|
GČP - Mladí a neklidní
Praha 19
|
2662.47
|
3 345 321 m
(3 345,32 km)
|
Jakub Švejda
/ Říčany
Veronika Knotková
/ Praha 8
Tomáš Bláha
/ Nučice
Peter Vážan
/ Praha 3
Ivo Hawiger
/ Tehov
Jan Malý
/ Kytín
Eliška Glücksmannová
/ Jesenice
Hana Bartková
/ Mělník
Květa Pepoň
/ Praha 10
Michal Zbořil
Kapitán
/ Praha 19
|
11.
|
|
2602.31
|
2 797 012 m
(2 797,01 km)
|
PetDo
/ Pardubice
Lenka Kubátová
/ Lázně Bohdaneč
Miroslava Hladíková
/ Pardubice
Libuše Gustyová
/ Pardubice
Marfuška
Kapitán
/ Pardubice
Jana Syrovátková
/ Pardubice
Hana Bartlová
/ Pardubice
Dagmar Stehnová
/ Pardubice
Hana Lampárková
/ Proseč
Iva Jevičská
/ Srch
|
12.
|
GČP-Running lions (heaven and hell)
Praha 4
|
2536.02
|
3 197 237 m
(3 197,24 km)
|
Martin Smetana
/ Praha 14
Eva Junková
/ Praha 4
Petra Škrobalová
/ Kostěnice
Pavel Vanicek
Kapitán
/ Praha 10
Lenka Kučerová
/ Horoměřice
Kasia
/ Praha 2
Miluše Jakovcová
/ Velké Přítočno
Petr Balšánek
/ Ždánice
Tomáš Kreps
/ Bukovany
Hana Truhelková
/ Vlašim
|
13.
|
|
2464.75
|
3 224 794 m
(3 224,79 km)
|
Martin Klouček
Kapitán
/ Praha 11
Jakub Thim
/ Praha 3
Lenka Melgerová
/ Milovice
Martin Soušek
/ Ohrobec
Suzana Nushiová
/ Praha 5
Luterka
/ Praha 5
Barbora Němcová
/ Praha 15
Hana Malická
/ Benátky nad Jizerou
Matěj Tvrz
/ Zbůch
Michaela Pavlíčková
/ Praha 8
|
14.
|
GČP - S poctivostí nejdál dojdeš
Brno
|
2455.87
|
2 999 018 m
(2 999,02 km)
|
Tomáš Bartoníček
/ Brno
Pavel Filka
/ Lubě
Karina Pokorná
/ Svinošice
Silvie Křížová
/ Brno
Vendula Jakubková
/ Malešovice
Miloš Zedník
/ Dolní Loučky
Jana Štefanovie
/ Brno
Klaudia Kotrbová
/ Vysoké Mýto
Veronika Hrbáčová
Kapitán
/ Šlapanice
Jan Šmíd
/ Brno
|
15.
|
|
2452.08
|
2 728 789 m
(2 728,79 km)
|
Jerry N
/ Praha 10
Martin Paták
/ Sedlčany
Dášulinka
/ Litoměřice
Kamila Tikalová
/ Dobřichovice
Martin Bělina
/ Boháňka
Monika Zrcková
/ Klášterní Skalice
Antonín Zralý
/ Praha 12
Alena Stiborová
/ Český Těšín
Eva Pokorná
/ Příkazy
Miroslav Štecher
Kapitán
/ Řepeč
|
16.
|
|
2444.49
|
2 157 001 m
(2 157,00 km)
|
Václav Kroupar
/ Jirkov
Michal Hruška
/ Praha 10
Petr Morávek
/ Náchod
Tomáš Zachoval
/ Konecchlumí
Miroslav Hulík
Kapitán
/ Svitavy
Zdeněk Doležal
/ Brno
Martin Milon
/ České Budějovice
Jirka Marek
/ Vyškov
Zdeňka Kotýnková
/ Jaroměř
Lucie Kuchařová
/ Náchod
|
17.
|
|
2438.77
|
2 683 272 m
(2 683,27 km)
|
David Filip
/ Praha 9
Andrea Bobková
/ Ústí nad Labem
Jana Horská
Kapitán
/ Praha 4
Hynek Mráz
/ Praha 18
Lucie Součková
/ Praha 4
Petra Kallauschová
/ Praha 11
Jan Wladař
/ Praha 9
Jan Papáček
/ Praha 11
Monika Palátová
/ Valeč
Kateřina Josková
/ Pardubice
|
18.
|
|
2410.60
|
2 854 270 m
(2 854,27 km)
|
Tomáš Kotlaba
/ Praha 10
Zdeňka Havrdová
/ Hradec Králové
Eva Seibertová
/ Hradec Králové
Romana Nová
/ Pardubice
Andrea Křapková
/ Heřmanův Městec
Petra Schejbalová
/ Hradec Králové
Eliška Pavlíková
/ Chrudim
Barbora Hyhlíková
Kapitán
/ Pardubice
Jakub Houžvic
/ Mělník
Martina Bukáčková
/ Miřetice
|
19.
|
|
2362.44
|
2 764 686 m
(2 764,69 km)
|
Luboš Louženský
/ Vodňany
Petr Havlíček
/ Praha 10
Alice Paľková
/ Praha 8
Ludvika Nováčková
/ Praha 5
Helena Kafrdová
/ Praha
Karolína Bednaříková
/ Praha 8
Josef Kubista
/ Dobříš
Tomáš Radonský
/ Praha 8
Verča Košťáková
Kapitán
/ Říčany
Alžběta Polišenská
/ Praha 2
|
20.
|
GČP - Sportovci z kanclu
Kutná Hora
|
2361.33
|
2 631 706 m
(2 631,71 km)
|
František Krahulec
/ Praha 12
Lucie Černá
/ Praha 9
Jitka Havránková
/ Tehov
Jana Eliášová
/ Praha 4
Ivana Skalová
/ Praha 11
Miru13.cz
Kapitán
/ Kutná Hora
Jakub Paseka
/ Praha 4
Josef Slezák
/ Čáslav
Renata Kubíková
/ Praha Šeberov
Andrea Jandová
/ Praha 2
|
21.
|
GČP- Johnnie Walker (Holding)
Praha 4
|
2357.34
|
2 642 109 m
(2 642,11 km)
|
Jan Hinais
/ Praha 4
Aleš Duzic
/ Praha 4
Monika Petrova
/ Praha 9
Ondřej Láska
/ Praha 9
Jan Kroupa
/ Praha 12
Kateřina Štěpánková
/ Roudnice
Aleksandra Blinova
/ Praha 4
Alžběta Zuklínová
/ Praha 4
Martina Dastychová
Kapitán
/ Praha 4
|
22.
|
Banda z Beskyd
Kopřivnice
|
2342.20
|
1 962 074 m
(1 962,07 km)
|
Kateřina Doskočilová
/ Hlučín
Michal Šimoňák
/ Frýdek-Místek
Jitka Čechová
Kapitán
/ Příbor
Kristina Bjačková
/ Vojkovice
Jolana Bayerová
/ Nový Jičín
Štěpánka Gebauerová
/ Frýdek-Místek
Vendula Biolková
/ Frýdek-Místek
|
23.
|
|
2230.56
|
2 661 707 m
(2 661,71 km)
|
Hana Res
Kapitán
/ Brno
Zuzana Všianská
/ Černá Hora
Zuzana Lukyova
/ Bratislava-Karlova Ves
Veronika Chlupová
/ Brno
Ľubica Šišoláková
/ Budmerice
Zdenka Moutelíková
/ Znojmo
Alena Marinič
/ Slavkov u Brna
Martina Lenčéšová
/ Bratislava-Petržalka
Diana Dubovska
/ Bratislava-Lamač
Veronika Dorušková
/ Ostrožská Nová Ves
|
24.
|
|
2168.55
|
2 269 631 m
(2 269,63 km)
|
Vítězslav Pantlík
Kapitán
/ Dobrá
Kateřina Zhýbalová
/ Ostrava
Martin Radek
/ Karviná
Libuše Melounová
/ Velké Popovice
Pavel Havlík
/ Vrchlabí
Zdeňka Kramářová
/ Kluky
Klara Adler
/ Bratčice
Helena Bartošová
/ Praha 3
Vlaďka Kučerová
/ Praha 14
Kristýna Grünseisenová
/ Brno
|
25.
|
|
2143.87
|
1 945 058 m
(1 945,06 km)
|
Vladimíra Dobrovolná
/ Blansko
Radka Ondrová
/ Nedvědice
Lucie Marková
/ Opatovice
Monika Brichtová
/ Zbýšov
Monika Horáková
/ Pouzdřany
Foralka
Kapitán
/ Zbýšov
Martina Kračmerová
/ Brno
Michaela Suková
/ Brno
Jakub Večeřa
/ Kuřim
Vladimíra Malásková
/ Rozdrojovice
|