Jednotlivci

Reset
# Uživatel Počet bodů Celková vzdálenost Tým
1.
Jakulda
Jakulda
Mníšek pod Brdy
725.86 711 993 m (711,99 km) SK Zahořany Mníšek pod Brdy
2.
Libča
Libča
Želechovice
662.70 746 170 m (746,17 km) Baby team Uničov
3.
Radim Kropáč
Radim Kropáč
Uherské Hradiště
648.40 950 630 m (950,63 km) Viki team Uherské Hradiště
4.
Habibi
Habibi
České Budějovice
626.02 595 100 m (595,10 km)
5.
Ivek
Ivek
Mníšek pod Brdy
615.30 445 584 m (445,58 km) OSADA PŮLNOČNÍ Mníšek pod Brdy
6.
Tereza Sevcikova
Tereza Sevcikova
Slaný
600.20 891 000 m (891,00 km)
7.
Bakos
Bakos
Slaný
577.77 735 212 m (735,21 km)
8.
Tony77
Tony77
Přerov
528.76 611 779 m (611,78 km) Chodci Prostějov
9.
Jiří Michenka
Jiří Michenka
Hodonín
525.09 606 910 m (606,91 km) Klub českých turistů Hodonín Hodonín
10.
Karl von
Karl von
Slaný
524.94 619 460 m (619,46 km) sMart Team Olomouc Olomouc
11.
pilot410
pilot410
Benešov
519.07 622 583 m (622,58 km) Povidláci Benešov
12.
KoKo
KoKo
Praha 5
516.39 375 300 m (375,30 km) Prokopská běhna Praha 5
13.
Vladimir Skalla
Vladimir Skalla
Mníšek pod Brdy
509.25 561 200 m (561,20 km) Blondýny z Rymaně Mníšek pod Brdy
14.
Miroslav Havelka
Miroslav Havelka
Loštice
508.61 587 470 m (587,47 km) parta důchodců z Loštic Loštice
15.
Klokan
Klokan
Šestajovice
507.71 592 400 m (592,40 km)
16.
Pavel Dorničák
Pavel Dorničák
Zábřeh
500.66 622 905 m (622,91 km) Poutníci 2021 Bruntál
17.
Čiperka
Čiperka
Vrbno pod Pradědem
484.43 514 910 m (514,91 km)
18.
MíšaKo
MíšaKo
Kralupy nad Vltavou
480.07 402 700 m (402,70 km) 💯nožky Kralupy nad Vltavou
19.
DRTIKOL
DRTIKOL
Dobříš
478.77 456 200 m (456,20 km) DOKAS Dobříš
20.
Josef Doležal
Josef Doležal
Praha Dolní Chabry
475.00 567 500 m (567,50 km) Drahanske udoli bez dalnice @ team Chabry Praha Dolní Chabry
21.
Hana Skallova
Hana Skallova
Mníšek pod Brdy
452.91 474 622 m (474,62 km) Blondýny z Rymaně Mníšek pod Brdy
22.
AKU
AKU
Mníšek pod Brdy
452.30 366 365 m (366,37 km) SK Zahořany Mníšek pod Brdy
23.
Veruna
Veruna
Tovačov
448.55 602 162 m (602,16 km) Chodci Prostějov
24.
Dino
Dino
Ostrava
447.55 490 290 m (490,29 km) AMI team Ostrava
25.
Věrča
Věrča
Uničov
439.29 391 860 m (391,86 km) Baby team Uničov
26.
Pavlík47
Pavlík47
Příbor
428.37 438 031 m (438,03 km) Bilíkovi Kopřivnice
27.
ZMT Mirek
ZMT Mirek
Kraslice
424.77 388 230 m (388,23 km)
28.
Boston
Boston
Vratimov
420.43 465 155 m (465,16 km) AMI team Ostrava
29.
Helena Vaculová
Helena Vaculová
Loštice
415.30 488 210 m (488,21 km) parta důchodců z Loštic Loštice
30.
Karlička
Karlička
Uničov
410.78 481 181 m (481,18 km)
31.
Bad
Bad
Zábřeh
409.75 420 830 m (420,83 km) Skaličáci Zábřeh
32.
Karča 1
Karča 1
Žižice
400.19 715 400 m (715,40 km) Blondýny123 Slaný
33.
Bohumila Nečasová
Bohumila Nečasová
Bruntál
390.28 446 110 m (446,11 km) Drsné veverky Bruntál
34.
Peťa Štancl
Peťa Štancl
Zábřeh
385.56 405 055 m (405,06 km) Štancli Zábřeh
35.
Petr Hájek
Petr Hájek
Staré Město
383.70 604 500 m (604,50 km)
36.
Nijami269
Nijami269
Klatovy
382.24 280 188 m (280,19 km) Andy Klatovy
37.
Jindra Jindřich
Jindra Jindřich
Slaný
381.36 600 600 m (600,60 km) DDM OSTROV SLANÝ Slaný
38.
Roman Sovák
Roman Sovák
Březová-Oleško
381.07 620 800 m (620,80 km)
39.
Jobinek
Jobinek
Maletín
380.34 371 472 m (371,47 km)
40.
Jaroslav Novotný
Jaroslav Novotný
Vysoké Mýto
380.05 491 800 m (491,80 km) Walkers Vysoké Mýto
41.
Lenďa
Lenďa
Nýrsko
379.40 543 052 m (543,05 km) Šumaváci Klatovy
42.
Martin Štraub
Martin Štraub
Slaný
379.02 559 400 m (559,40 km) DDM OSTROV SLANÝ Slaný
43.
Náborář
Náborář
Komárov
375.56 487 070 m (487,07 km) Ušáci Hořovice
44.
Vendulka
Vendulka
Bruntál
369.18 265 691 m (265,69 km) Krok za krokem Bruntál
45.
Petra Holanová
Petra Holanová
Turnov
368.91 287 520 m (287,52 km) Sestry v akci Turnov
46.
Mačet
Mačet
Uničov
366.77 334 976 m (334,98 km) Baby team Uničov
47.
Prskoletka
Prskoletka
Hroznětín
359.20 274 960 m (274,96 km) Mordtlapka Žamberk
48.
Radeček
Radeček
Prostějov
356.24 279 516 m (279,52 km)
49.
dadulli
dadulli
Bruntál
353.43 455 400 m (455,40 km)
50.
Petan
Petan
Příbram
352.72 419 900 m (419,90 km)