1.
|
Jarní únava
Olomouc - Chomoutov
|
10010.98
|
8 730 093 m
(8 730,09 km)
|
PavelB
/ Smržice
burhel
/ Smržice
Netopýrek
/ Šternberk
aboduch
/ Prostějov
Hlemýžđ
/ Šternberk
Luboš Donát
/ Skuteč
Zdeněk Čabla
/ Slaný
mistr
Kapitán
/ Olomouc - Chomoutov
Dana Čablová
/ Slaný
Radim Kropáč
/ Uherské Hradiště
|
2.
|
|
9202.71
|
8 705 257 m
(8 705,26 km)
|
DRTIKOL
Kapitán
/ Dobříš
Banán 😃😃
/ Slaný
Josef Holub
/ Kolín
Pavel Dorničák
/ Zábřeh
MIKI 1
/ Dobříš
Ála 24
/ Veselí nad Lužnicí
ManaKal
/ Praha 9
Radka Špačková
/ Plzeň
Banánek 9 let :-)
/ Slaný
Nicol Rosa
/ Brno
|
3.
|
|
6697.10
|
7 460 548 m
(7 460,55 km)
|
Milan Štecher
/ Most
Markéta Drexlerová Šárová
/ Most
Světlana Pauluska
/ Most
Jan Kuda
Kapitán
/ Most
Martin Schubert
/ Most
Radek Zelenda
/ Most
Hynek Paulus
/ Most
Ivana Mládková
/ Most
Marcela Havlůjová
/ Jablonné v Podještědí
Marie Kašparová
/ Most
|
4.
|
Rychlá rota z HK
Hradec Králové
|
5358.14
|
5 627 120 m
(5 627,12 km)
|
PavlaE
/ Opočno
ProchyD
Kapitán
/ Hradec Králové
Jiří Verner
/ Černilov
Jana Trojanová
/ Lázně Bohdaneč
Tomáš Jurček
/ Hradec Králové
Veronika Hovorková
/ Hradec Králové
Poutník
/ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Judita Veselá
/ Nové Město nad Metují
Jana Šafářová
/ Hradec Králové
Andrea Vojtíšková
/ Jaroměř
|
5.
|
|
4768.56
|
4 429 508 m
(4 429,51 km)
|
Petr Kypta
/ Benešov
Martin Bursík
/ Benešov
Petr Balík
/ Benešov
Zuzana Kyptová
/ Benešov
ČIČITKA
Kapitán
/ Benešov
Šárka Martínková
/ Benešov
Jaroslava Šašková
/ Benešov
Jana Smetánková
/ Benešov
AdaA
/ Benešov
Jana Semrádová
/ Vlašim
|
6.
|
|
4756.13
|
4 933 482 m
(4 933,48 km)
|
Slávisťák
/ Příbram
Peťan
Kapitán
/ Příbram
Tomáš Richter
/ Třebenice
Michal Richter
/ Třebenice
SuperSparťan#5
/ Příbram
Hanii
/ Příbram
Veri V.
/ Příbram
Lucas_-
/ Příbram
Kristý V.
/ Příbram
SuperKachník
/ Březnice
|
7.
|
|
4451.42
|
3 364 418 m
(3 364,42 km)
|
Claudia
/ Turnov
Hůlkošlapka
/ Klokočí
Barbora Součková
/ Turnov
Chechta
/ Turnov
Petra Holanová
Kapitán
/ Turnov
Dobromila Obročníková
/ Turnov
Aliena
/ Turnov
doktorka Plyšáková
/ Turnov
Janina1
/ Turnov
SkaLenka
/ Turnov
|
8.
|
|
4368.50
|
4 729 675 m
(4 729,68 km)
|
Jiri Kopiste
Kapitán
/ Chrudim
Bogas
/ Polička
David Hambálek
/ Chrudim
Filip Šolc
/ Havlíčkův Brod
Ivuška 582
/ Polička
Roman Matějka
/ Chrudim
Cyklista73
/ Sněžné
Martin Havlík
/ Chrudim
Jan Zelenda
/ Chrudim
Andrea Poláková
/ Chrudim
|
9.
|
|
4225.64
|
3 871 145 m
(3 871,15 km)
|
Laco
/ Krnov
Václav Minarik
/ Krnov
Irisandra
Kapitán
/ Krnov
KattyM.
/ Krnov
Kelnerka
/ Krnov
Petr Světlík
/ Krnov
Miroslava Kratinová
/ Krnov
Nikol Sperlichová
/ Krnov
Gabriela Geigerová
/ Krnov
Ferero
/ Krnov
|
10.
|
Koudelníci - Běháme v KH
Kutná Hora
|
4215.96
|
4 164 082 m
(4 164,08 km)
|
Petr Zalužanský
/ Kutná Hora
MontyKH
Kapitán
/ Kutná Hora
Štěpán Kotrba
/ Kutná Hora
Petra Čepková
/ Plaňany
Miva Kol
/ Kolín
Monika Hiršová
/ Kutná Hora
Jaru74
/ Český Brod
Petra Králová
/ Kolín
Eliška Kořínková
/ Uhlířské Janovice
Veronika Vajner
/ Kolín
|
11.
|
Jdeme na pivo!
Kutná Hora
|
4146.12
|
3 994 706 m
(3 994,71 km)
|
JanekKH
/ Kutná Hora
Ladu
Kapitán
/ Kutná Hora
Ludvík Vilím
/ Kutná Hora
BuchtaKH
/ Kutná Hora
True_Hanzo
/ Kutná Hora
f..k
/ Kutná Hora
Gábina Jarkulišová
/ Kutná Hora
Pavlína Svobodová
/ Kutná Hora
Alice Vilímová
/ Kutná Hora
Lucka B.
/ Kutná Hora
|
12.
|
Oderská pětadvacítka
Odry
|
4132.19
|
4 663 911 m
(4 663,91 km)
|
Vojta Rozkopal
/ Odry
Ondřej Lišifka
/ Vražné
Jiří Hájek
Kapitán
/ Odry
Ivo Mikoška
/ Odry
Jitka Dolanská
/ Odry
Stanislava Ovšáková
/ Odry
Ondřej Gajdičiar
/ Odry
Hanka Zelcová
/ Spálov
Lucie Charvatova
/ Bělotín
|
13.
|
|
4033.45
|
4 337 420 m
(4 337,42 km)
|
Pome
/ Most
Renata Šimková
/ Most
Tomáš Ciesla
/ Most
Lukáš Procházka
Kapitán
/ Most
Ondřej Václavek
/ Most
Pavlína Havelková
/ Lom
Lucie Macháčková
/ Most
Lenka Ďurišová
/ Most
Tereza Bechyňská
/ Most
Monika Krausová
/ Most
|
14.
|
Turbošneci
Mnichovo Hradiště
|
3990.71
|
3 278 826 m
(3 278,83 km)
|
DANJESS
/ Zlín
Naďa Sinkuličová
/ Osečná
Tomáš Janoušek
/ Jetřichov
Kokrhel
/ Třebechovice pod Orebem
Tomáš Novotný
/ Vrchlabí
Helena 51
Kapitán
/ Dolní Krupá
Lenda82
/ Kladno
Martin Pejša
/ Kladno
Judy 33
/ Praha 9
janule29
/ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
15.
|
|
3925.37
|
3 578 783 m
(3 578,78 km)
|
Pavel Přeslička
/ Pelhřimov
Alena Přesličková
/ Pelhřimov
Jana Jebavá
/ Pelhřimov
Vilma Binova
/ Počátky
Jitka Sulíková
/ Želiv
Miroslava Pešková
/ Červená Řečice
Martina Skočdopolová
/ Humpolec
Nikoleta Gunárová
/ Humpolec
Petra Hromádková
Kapitán
/ Pelhřimov
Inna Bihun
/ Pelhřimov
|
16.
|
|
3894.88
|
3 692 905 m
(3 692,91 km)
|
Michal Danihelka
/ Praha 10
David Kovařovic
/ Praha 4
Jan Šebek
/ Praha 4
Lucie Kudrnová
/ Praha 8
Marta Fidlerová
/ Pardubice
Marek Bílek
/ Praha 4
Tomas Fidler
/ Pardubice
Monika Síčová
/ Praha 15
Lenka Růžičková
/ Praha 5
Jitka Sotonová
Kapitán
/ Praha Satalice
|
17.
|
|
3859.67
|
4 053 356 m
(4 053,36 km)
|
Srgi
Kapitán
/ Dobříš
Karel Mašek
/ Dobříš
Hana Durdilová
/ Mokrovraty
Radovan Sršeň
/ Dobříš
Jarka Krátká
/ Dobříš
Kačena P.
/ Dobříš
Petra Štochlová
/ Dobříš
Simona Pancíř Švarcová
/ Dobříš
Stella Sršňová
/ Dobříš
|
18.
|
|
3787.92
|
4 214 323 m
(4 214,32 km)
|
Jan Ďuris
Kapitán
/ Semily
Ryngo Miňo
/ Jablonec nad Nisou
Veronika Bláhová
/ Turnov
Petr Kolomaznik
/ Mírová pod Kozákovem
Fanouš
/ Turnov
Patryk Cvrček
/ Jablonec nad Nisou
Peter Angelovič
/ Turnov
Nataliia Krymko
/ Jablonec nad Nisou
Dominik Vavřich
/ Turnov
Petra Bílková
/ Semily
|
19.
|
|
3730.83
|
3 395 422 m
(3 395,42 km)
|
Stopařka
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Stakr
/ Tršice
Marec Zdarec
/ Brno
Petr Štěpán
/ Praha 7
Žiraf
/ Praha 11
Iveta Hanzalová
/ Havlíčkův Brod
Danča77
/ Praha 7
Petr Svoboda
/ Praha 7
PetraRyb
/ Rašovice
Petraazbrna
/ Brno
|
20.
|
|
3709.03
|
4 588 889 m
(4 588,89 km)
|
Petr Mičkal
/ Zubří
Michal Baroš
/ Zubří
Mirka Holišová
/ Zubří
Kateřina Holišová
Kapitán
/ Zubří
Petra Vanduchová
/ Vidče
Pavel Vanduch
/ Vidče
Dana Burianová
/ Zubří
Eva Švrčková
/ Zubří
Tomáš Malík
/ Zubří
Denisa Dukátová
/ Zubří
|
21.
|
|
3698.74
|
3 967 655 m
(3 967,66 km)
|
No Nazdar
Kapitán
/ Krnov
Monika Zemanová
/ Krnov
Nebudu to dělat!
/ Krnov
Miroslav Kotrč
/ Krnov
Nicole S.
/ Krnov
Jakub Zeman
/ Krnov
Lucie Zemanová
/ Krnov
Naďa Klimánková
/ Krnov
nikola554
/ Krnov
Lucie Čimburová
/ Lichnov
|
22.
|
|
3695.88
|
3 908 875 m
(3 908,88 km)
|
Jaroslava Vachutová
/ Pelhřimov
Petra Nekovářová
/ Pacov
Stanislava Tichá
/ Nový Rychnov
Nikola Žáková
/ Pacov
Eva Vodickova
/ Pelhřimov
Zdena Šejnostová
/ Pelhřimov
Zdeňka Zadražilová
/ Kamenice nad Lipou
Vlasta Bílá
/ Kojčice
Stanislava Charvátová
/ Pelhřimov
Jitka Filsochová
Kapitán
/ Pelhřimov
|
23.
|
|
3644.86
|
3 110 204 m
(3 110,20 km)
|
Panáček
/ Zubří
tetička I.
/ Zubří
Andrea Divišová
Kapitán
/ Zubří
Boženka Divišová
/ Zubří
Vladimíra Indrakova
/ Zubří
Bardot
/ Zubří
Soniikk
/ Zubří
Miroslav Koleček
/ Zubří
Martina Žáková
/ Zubří
Mára 🚗
/ Zubří
|
24.
|
|
3643.57
|
3 879 841 m
(3 879,84 km)
|
Karča 1
Kapitán
/ Žižice
Dodo78 🇨🇿
/ Velichov
Aleš Bohumínský
/ Ostrava
Tomáš Kučera
/ Ostrava
Hana Kučerová
/ Ostrava
Lili Ostrava
/ Ostrava
Adéla Špetová
/ Bílina
Kamil Šedivý
/ Praha 8
Lucka Stillerová
/ Ostrava
Radumílie
/ Znojmo
|
25.
|
|
3629.41
|
3 401 920 m
(3 401,92 km)
|
Stanislav Lakomý
/ Plumlov
Věra Pírková
/ Prostějov
Michal Hejkrlík
/ Prostějov
Věra Kašparová
/ Kralice na Hané
Filip Behúl
/ Klenovice na Hané
Daniela Uchytilová
/ Výšovice
Dr. Michal
/ Říčany
Ivana Lakomá
Kapitán
/ Plumlov
Sup
/ Klenovice na Hané
Gabriela Rusňáková
/ Klenovice na Hané
|