Týmy

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
DAFAJ team
DAFAJ team
Uherské Hradiště
327.09 1 759 287 m (1 759,29 km)
DuPa
DuPa / Uherské Hradiště
Fanda
Fanda / Podolí
NoONEka
NoONEka / Podolí
NoOne
NoOne / Podolí
Ady_Vac
Ady_Vac / Podolí
2.
Spolu je nám líp
Spolu je nám líp
Uherské Hradiště
295.35 1 004 284 m (1 004,28 km)
Blanka Hefková
Blanka Hefková / Uherské Hradiště
PETR x
PETR x / Uherský Brod
Renata Blahová
Renata Blahová / Staré Město
Tereza Blahová
Tereza Blahová / Staré Město
Adélka Blahová
Adélka Blahová / Staré Město
3.
Blbé BMI
Blbé BMI
Uherské Hradiště
257.65 1 924 926 m (1 924,93 km)
Irena
Irena / Huštěnovice
Lucka 01
Lucka 01 / Uherské Hradiště
Čojsi
Čojsi / Uherské Hradiště
Adam Horňák
Adam Horňák / Uherské Hradiště
agi
agi / Huštěnovice
Lukáš Bartošík
Lukáš Bartošík / Uherské Hradiště
4.
Herky líné
Herky líné
Uherské Hradiště
151.62 565 536 m (565,54 km)
JIRI PIPAL
JIRI PIPAL / Ostrožská Nová Ves
Piposh
Piposh / Ostrožská Nová Ves
Adelí
Adelí / Ostrožská Nová Ves
Sobík
Sobík / Uherské Hradiště
5.
Piráti od Hradišťa
Piráti od Hradišťa
Uherské Hradiště
145.04 570 368 m (570,37 km)
Staňa "Draken" Horák
Staňa "Draken" Horák / Jalubí
František Elfmark
František Elfmark / Uherské Hradiště
Petra Štěpánková
Petra Štěpánková / Újezdec
Pochy
Pochy / Uherské Hradiště
6.
Polednice 2
Polednice 2
Uherské Hradiště
104.09 759 570 m (759,57 km)
Martinka x
Martinka x / Uherské Hradiště
Klára Kovalčíková
Klára Kovalčíková / Staré Město
Jitka Z.
Jitka Z. / Uherské Hradiště
Veronika Stašková
Veronika Stašková / Uherské Hradiště
Tereza Pauříková
Tereza Pauříková / Uherské Hradiště
Michaela Hubíková
Michaela Hubíková / Kunovice
Slovanka
Slovanka / Uherské Hradiště
7.
Chaosteam
Chaosteam
Uherské Hradiště
62.56 496 963 m (496,96 km)
Lenka Kovaříková
Lenka Kovaříková / Uherské Hradiště
omikova
omikova / Uherské Hradiště
M V
M V / Uherské Hradiště
Jana Petrášková
Jana Petrášková / Uherské Hradiště
Bětka Butorová
Bětka Butorová / Uherské Hradiště
8.
AktiviTým
AktiviTým
Uherské Hradiště
58.33 428 623 m (428,62 km)
Kateřina Jarošová
Kateřina Jarošová / Uherské Hradiště
Březinka
Březinka / Uherské Hradiště
Martinna
Martinna / Uherské Hradiště
Pavel Bittner
Pavel Bittner / Uherské Hradiště
Tereza M
Tereza M
9.
Hujerky
Hujerky
Uherské Hradiště
46.19 144 416 m (144,42 km)
Sonulicka
Sonulicka / Holubice
Maťošek
Maťošek / Uherské Hradiště
Andula1010
Andula1010 / Uherské Hradiště
Barbora Kedroňová
Barbora Kedroňová / Uherské Hradiště
10.
Familka tým
Familka tým
Uherské Hradiště
24.21 251 242 m (251,24 km)
Bobi
Bobi / Uherské Hradiště
Sizi
Sizi / Uherské Hradiště
Nell
Nell / Uherské Hradiště
Bart-ova
Bart-ova / Vlčnov
Ollii
Ollii / Uherské Hradiště
Tyvoleuzmetonebavi
Tyvoleuzmetonebavi / Uherský Brod
11.
Choďačky
Choďačky
Uherské Hradiště
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Adélka
Adélka / Uherské Hradiště
12.
Invalidní lenochodi
Invalidní lenochodi
Uherské Hradiště
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
TEOKamila
TEOKamila / Uherské Hradiště
Martin Rychlík
Martin Rychlík / Zlín
13.
Maňoši a Bubáci
Maňoši a Bubáci
Uherské Hradiště
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Michelka
Michelka
Manik 1
Manik 1
Bubu
Bubu / Uherské Hradiště
Mánička
Mánička
14.
Plurk
Plurk
Uherské Hradiště
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
vana.napady
vana.napady / Praha 5
Evita
Evita / Kunovice
Pavla P.
Pavla P. / Králův Dvůr
15.
Pro lepsi anglictinu
Pro lepsi anglictinu
Uherské Hradiště
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Hankah
Hankah / Břestek
16.
TenKdoChce
TenKdoChce
Uherské Hradiště
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
KáťaAškubánek
KáťaAškubánek / Uherské Hradiště
AnnaMarie
AnnaMarie / Uherské Hradiště
sušenka
sušenka / Uherské Hradiště