Týmy

Reset
# Název týmu Počet bodů Celková vzdálenost Členové
1.
BoRoPo
BoRoPo
Šternberk
361.89 845 273 m (845,27 km)
BoPo
BoPo / Šternberk
Hlemýžđ
Hlemýžđ / Šternberk
2.
Valašky
Valašky
Šternberk
353.70 923 273 m (923,27 km)
Kubaňka
Kubaňka / Šternberk
Valaška
Valaška / Šternberk
3.
Pohodáři
Pohodáři
Šternberk
353.05 936 880 m (936,88 km)
Blanka1
Blanka1 / Šternberk
Mišák
Mišák / Olomouc
4.
Rychlonožky
Rychlonožky
Šternberk
270.83 1 402 916 m (1 402,92 km)
Iffca
Iffca / Šternberk
Dagmar Zatloukalová
Dagmar Zatloukalová / Šternberk
Hrošík Tom
Hrošík Tom / Šternberk
Monula
Monula / Šternberk
5.
Kaštánci
Kaštánci
Šternberk
202.24 1 564 559 m (1 564,56 km)
Jana Pickova
Jana Pickova / Šternberk
Jana Šnajderová
Jana Šnajderová / Šternberk
Iva Picková
Iva Picková / Šternberk
Sára Holasová
Sára Holasová / Šternberk
LucieB
LucieB / Šternberk
Katerina Lorencová
Katerina Lorencová / Šternberk
6.
Koblížci
Koblížci
Šternberk
189.42 719 226 m (719,23 km)
Carevna
Carevna / Šternberk
Jiri Martinu
Jiri Martinu / Štarnov
Ludin
Ludin / Šternberk
7.
KČT Šternberk
KČT Šternberk
Šternberk
128.85 660 995 m (661,00 km)
Ivana59
Ivana59 / Šternberk
Božena
Božena / Šternberk
Tony
Tony / Šternberk
Stanik
Stanik / Šternberk
tibinho
tibinho / Šternberk
8.
Rádobyotužilci
Rádobyotužilci
Šternberk
120.99 1 120 232 m (1 120,23 km)
Robert Vaverčák
Robert Vaverčák / Šternberk
Dany
Dany / Šternberk
Tenetka
Tenetka / Šternberk
Sonča M
Sonča M / Šternberk
Šimik
Šimik / Buk
Gabka Žabka
Gabka Žabka / Šternberk
Handlik18
Handlik18 / Šternberk
9.
Cvičky
Cvičky
Šternberk
83.49 1 264 524 m (1 264,52 km)
Dominik Novotný
Dominik Novotný / Šumperk
Michal Svozil
Michal Svozil / Olomouc
Michaela Trchalíková
Michaela Trchalíková / Olomouc
katerina.m
katerina.m / Šternberk
Michaela Kainarová
Michaela Kainarová / Střeň
Jana Plavnická
Jana Plavnická / Střeň
Matěj Kolář
Matěj Kolář / Bouzov
10.
MKZ Šternberk
MKZ Šternberk
Šternberk
63.41 271 890 m (271,89 km)
Meg
Meg / Šternberk
Tonda
Tonda / Šternberk
Sisa
Sisa / Šternberk
11.
Frenchie
Frenchie
Šternberk
11.97 35 034 m (35,03 km)
Týnča
Týnča / Šternberk
Mirda01
Mirda01 / Štěpánov
12.
Rybky🐠
Rybky🐠
Šternberk
5.57 37 570 m (37,57 km)
Tereza Hynková
Tereza Hynková / Šternberk
Leona Kaliánková
Leona Kaliánková / Šternberk
13.
Vévéčka
Vévéčka
Šternberk
3.35 25 856 m (25,86 km)
TerkaV
TerkaV / Šternberk
TomV
TomV / Šternberk
14.
ŠTERNBERK
ŠTERNBERK
Šternberk
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Petr Velinský
Petr Velinský / Šternberk
15.
Teriberry tým
Teriberry tým
Šternberk
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Lorain
Lorain / Šternberk