Týmy

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
Podzimní sběr
Podzimní sběr
Olomouc
519.42 4 362 231 m (4 362,23 km)
David Stanovský
David Stanovský / Krnov
Rikuz
Rikuz / Olomouc
Hasic73
Hasic73 / Olomouc
mistr
mistr / Olomouc
Milan Sekanina
Milan Sekanina / Olomouc
Stanislav Šlajs
Stanislav Šlajs / Praha 9
Majosh
Majosh / Praha 21
Maselka
Maselka / Červená Voda
Vapno
Vapno / Praha 6
2.
Staré dobré Panathi
Staré dobré Panathi
Olomouc
484.33 4 710 397 m (4 710,40 km)
Radim Kropáč
Radim Kropáč / Uherské Hradiště
Miluše Švarcová
Miluše Švarcová / Olomouc
GAZZA
GAZZA / Hlubočky
Jari Kurri
Jari Kurri / Olomouc
Saharák
Saharák / Kokory
Petřík
Petřík / Přerov
Chodec
Chodec / Olomouc
Zralok
Zralok / Olomouc
Lída L100
Lída L100 / Kokory
Džitana
Džitana / Olomouc
3.
OloMoheWil
OloMoheWil
Olomouc
443.84 1 989 799 m (1 989,80 km)
Mausefale
Mausefale / Mohelnice
Bigbeat
Bigbeat / Mohelnice
Horynka
Horynka / Olomouc
Jita
Jita / Mohelnice
Tetere
Tetere / Olomouc
Lenka Hošková
Lenka Hošková / Mohelnice
4.
Dorostenky
Dorostenky
Olomouc
399.49 1 390 812 m (1 390,81 km)
Alena Nyklová
Alena Nyklová / Olomouc
Lenka Pavlová
Lenka Pavlová / Olomouc
Danuše Švestková
Danuše Švestková / Olomouc
Jarek
Jarek / Olomouc
Marcela Velcová
Marcela Velcová / Olomouc
Lucie Búbelová
Lucie Búbelová / Olomouc
5.
Marvelada
Marvelada
Olomouc
313.78 1 044 863 m (1 044,86 km)
Monika Spurná
Monika Spurná / Olomouc
Martin Spurný
Martin Spurný / Olomouc
Forrest
Forrest / Třebíč
Kateřina Hlaváčová
Kateřina Hlaváčová / Třebíč
6.
Bez bab
Bez bab
Olomouc
311.97 911 966 m (911,97 km)
Kamča74
Kamča74 / Brno
Stopařka
Stopařka / Olomouc
Stakr
Stakr / Tršice
halirovka
halirovka / Tršice
7.
Doloplazáci
Doloplazáci
Olomouc
300.50 1 763 907 m (1 763,91 km)
Věra Malíčková
Věra Malíčková / Doloplazy
Smyk
Smyk / Dolní Újezd
Mira Bilek
Mira Bilek / Doloplazy
Gabriela Bílková
Gabriela Bílková / Doloplazy
Jana Vojáčková
Jana Vojáčková / Doloplazy
Josef Malíček
Josef Malíček / Doloplazy
Lucie Vojáčková
Lucie Vojáčková / Doloplazy
8.
KOČKY
KOČKY
Olomouc
286.42 2 276 729 m (2 276,73 km)
Blanka Stankova
Blanka Stankova / Olomouc
Bodli
Bodli / Olomouc
Žiži
Žiži / Olomouc
Trubka
Trubka / Olomouc
Petronela
Petronela / Olomouc
Pospa
Pospa / Olomouc
ZuzaTom
ZuzaTom / Olomouc
Blanka Masaryková
Blanka Masaryková / Olomouc
9.
Svalnatý lejtka 🦵
Svalnatý lejtka 🦵
Olomouc
242.64 2 025 151 m (2 025,15 km)
Jirka s.
Jirka s. / Olomouc
Jirka Černoch
Jirka Černoch / Brno
Dana Černochová
Dana Černochová / Olomouc
VerKar
VerKar / Olomouc
Michaela Černochová
Michaela Černochová / Olomouc
Mirek H.
Mirek H. / Prostějov
Tomáš H.
Tomáš H. / Olomouc
10.
Tuři
Tuři
Olomouc
210.87 2 327 263 m (2 327,26 km)
Septim
Septim / Olomouc
Saň
Saň / Olomouc
Alena Pokorná
Alena Pokorná / Olomouc
Mishax
Mishax / Olomouc
Haňous
Haňous / Olomouc
Matvi
Matvi / Olomouc
Leri
Leri / Olomouc
Remy
Remy / Olomouc
Deník
Deník / Olomouc
Feri
Feri / Olomouc
11.
Dámská jízda
Dámská jízda
Olomouc
206.71 1 995 759 m (1 995,76 km)
Jana - Mája
Jana - Mája / Olomouc
Ava
Ava / Přerov
Vlaštovka
Vlaštovka / Olomouc
Iveta Krhovská
Iveta Krhovská / Olomouc
Dasas
Dasas / Olomouc
Renáta Ottová
Renáta Ottová / Olomouc
Tabita
Tabita / Olomouc
Marí
Marí / Olomouc
Silvie Hýblová
Silvie Hýblová / Olomouc
Alžběta Malá
Alžběta Malá / Olomouc
12.
DecathlonOlomouc
DecathlonOlomouc
Olomouc
196.01 791 975 m (791,98 km)
Blanka50
Blanka50 / Šternberk
Teta Janica
Teta Janica / Šternberk
Hruzd
Hruzd / Olomouc
Klára Mlčochová
Klára Mlčochová
Vojtěch Pazdera
Vojtěch Pazdera
13.
Synchro ženy
Synchro ženy
Olomouc
187.36 717 202 m (717,20 km)
Lucie Marková
Lucie Marková / Olomouc
Pavla Zatloukalová
Pavla Zatloukalová / Olomouc
Lobr
Lobr / Olomouc
Věra Hromková
Věra Hromková / Samotišky
14.
ToTaJaMi
ToTaJaMi
Olomouc
179.85 1 259 925 m (1 259,93 km)
DaF
DaF / Olomouc
Tadeáš Semeniuk
Tadeáš Semeniuk / Olomouc
Jiří Peřina
Jiří Peřina / Olomouc
Jana Peřinová
Jana Peřinová / Olomouc
Evča M.
Evča M. / Olomouc
Michaela Kotková
Michaela Kotková / Olomouc
15.
Mimoni Banana
Mimoni Banana
Olomouc
174.82 1 033 434 m (1 033,43 km)
Aleš Pražma
Aleš Pražma / Olomouc
Anna Angerová
Anna Angerová / Olomouc
Pavlína Čeperová
Pavlína Čeperová / Olomouc
Misha
Misha / Olomouc
Monika Mádrová
Monika Mádrová / Olomouc
16.
Lupínci
Lupínci
Olomouc
172.88 576 660 m (576,66 km)
Šaman
Šaman / Dolany
Liliana
Liliana / Dolany
Alfasamec
Alfasamec / Dolany
Pambi
Pambi / Dolany
17.
Koutňas tým
Koutňas tým
Olomouc
168.59 878 089 m (878,09 km)
Müllerka
Müllerka / Olomouc
Koutňas
Koutňas / Olomouc
Jana Koutná
Jana Koutná / Olomouc
Kateřina Hübnerová
Kateřina Hübnerová / Přerov
18.
Tichošlápci
Tichošlápci
Olomouc
167.30 553 342 m (553,34 km)
Michaela Vitásková
Michaela Vitásková / Hněvošice
Martin Vitásek
Martin Vitásek / Hněvošice
Bambulka
Bambulka / Olomouc
terulkajesuper
terulkajesuper / Olomouc
19.
Šnečí tempo
Šnečí tempo
Olomouc
164.38 675 296 m (675,30 km)
Radula
Radula / Olomouc
Evika
Evika / Olomouc
Kika
Kika / Olomouc
Fiomina
Fiomina / Olomouc
20.
Gumové žížalky
Gumové žížalky
Olomouc
162.05 1 769 490 m (1 769,49 km)
Evulinka
Evulinka / Olomouc
DetLaf
DetLaf / Olomouc
Liduš
Liduš / Olomouc
Makuli
Makuli / Šumperk
Ladybird
Ladybird / Olomouc
róza
róza / Šumperk
Mirinka
Mirinka / Olomouc
Aloush
Aloush / Olomouc
21.
ťapky
ťapky
Olomouc
157.88 1 022 090 m (1 022,09 km)
pavca_d
pavca_d / Olomouc
AnyK
AnyK / Olomouc
Vlastič
Vlastič / Olomouc
Leo Rec
Leo Rec / Horka nad Moravou
Knedlísek
Knedlísek / Olomouc
Doupka
Doupka / Olomouc
22.
DuBlatec
DuBlatec
Olomouc
154.21 844 965 m (844,97 km)
Petra Kelnarová
Petra Kelnarová / Blatec
Ross
Ross / Dub nad Moravou
MarRos
MarRos / Dub nad Moravou
Lenka Korhoňová
Lenka Korhoňová / Blatec
23.
Bez dušnosti
Bez dušnosti
Olomouc
145.14 2 201 962 m (2 201,96 km)
Petr Kundrát
Petr Kundrát / Lipník nad Bečvou
Aneta Marešová
Aneta Marešová / Prostějov
Peťa Grohmannová
Peťa Grohmannová / Olomouc
Alžběta Sotolářová
Alžběta Sotolářová / Lipník nad Bečvou
Kateřina Garaj Nečasová
Kateřina Garaj Nečasová / Olomouc
Denisa Šperlíková
Denisa Šperlíková / Olomouc
Jelen
Jelen / Horka nad Moravou
MonikaP.
MonikaP. / Olomouc
SvobodaT
SvobodaT / Olomouc
Radka Fišerová
Radka Fišerová / Skrbeň
24.
sMart
sMart
Olomouc
136.85 841 761 m (841,76 km)
Monika Martinková
Monika Martinková / Olomouc
Maddy
Maddy / Lutín
Ondřej Martinek
Ondřej Martinek / Olomouc
Ari
Ari / Olomouc
25.
Stan Olomouc
Stan Olomouc
Olomouc
127.16 1 076 517 m (1 076,52 km)
Petr Skyva
Petr Skyva / Olomouc
Petr Fojtík
Petr Fojtík / Olomouc
Michal Frantik
Michal Frantik / Olomouc
Michal Ondra
Michal Ondra / Hranice
Helena Zbořilová
Helena Zbořilová / Olomouc
Andrea Hanackova
Andrea Hanackova / Olomouc
Ondřej Uhýrek
Ondřej Uhýrek / Ústí
Tomáš Konečný
Tomáš Konečný / Kuřim
Anita Zieglerová
Anita Zieglerová / Olomouc