1.
|
Jarní únava
Olomouc - Chomoutov
|
9684.28
|
8 435 295 m
(8 435,30 km)
|
PavelB
/ Smržice
burhel
/ Smržice
aboduch
/ Prostějov
Netopýrek
/ Šternberk
Hlemýžđ
/ Šternberk
Luboš Donát
/ Skuteč
Zdeněk Čabla
/ Slaný
mistr
Kapitán
/ Olomouc - Chomoutov
Dana Čablová
/ Slaný
Radim Kropáč
/ Uherské Hradiště
|
2.
|
|
9025.21
|
8 492 997 m
(8 493,00 km)
|
DRTIKOL
Kapitán
/ Dobříš
Banán 😃😃
/ Slaný
Josef Holub
/ Kolín
Pavel Dorničák
/ Zábřeh
MIKI 1
/ Dobříš
Ála 24
/ Veselí nad Lužnicí
ManaKal
/ Praha 9
Radka Špačková
/ Plzeň
Banánek 9 let :-)
/ Slaný
Nicol Rosa
/ Brno
|
3.
|
|
6520.99
|
7 276 976 m
(7 276,98 km)
|
Milan Štecher
/ Most
Markéta Drexlerová Šárová
/ Most
Světlana Pauluska
/ Most
Jan Kuda
Kapitán
/ Most
Radek Zelenda
/ Most
Martin Schubert
/ Most
Hynek Paulus
/ Most
Ivana Mládková
/ Most
Marcela Havlůjová
/ Jablonné v Podještědí
Marie Kašparová
/ Most
|
4.
|
Rychlá rota z HK
Hradec Králové
|
5264.81
|
5 516 153 m
(5 516,15 km)
|
PavlaE
/ Opočno
ProchyD
Kapitán
/ Hradec Králové
Jiří Verner
/ Černilov
Jana Trojanová
/ Lázně Bohdaneč
Tomáš Jurček
/ Hradec Králové
Veronika Hovorková
/ Hradec Králové
Poutník
/ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Judita Veselá
/ Nové Město nad Metují
Jana Šafářová
/ Hradec Králové
Andrea Vojtíšková
/ Jaroměř
|
5.
|
|
4681.89
|
4 341 810 m
(4 341,81 km)
|
Petr Kypta
/ Benešov
Martin Bursík
/ Benešov
Petr Balík
/ Benešov
Zuzana Kyptová
/ Benešov
ČIČITKA
Kapitán
/ Benešov
Jaroslava Šašková
/ Benešov
Šárka Martínková
/ Benešov
Jana Smetánková
/ Benešov
AdaA
/ Benešov
Jana Semrádová
/ Vlašim
|
6.
|
|
4656.37
|
4 816 330 m
(4 816,33 km)
|
Slávisťák
/ Příbram
Peťan
Kapitán
/ Příbram
Michal Richter
/ Třebenice
Tomáš Richter
/ Třebenice
SuperSparťan#5
/ Příbram
Hanii
/ Příbram
Veri V.
/ Příbram
Lucas_-
/ Příbram
Kristý V.
/ Příbram
SuperKachník
/ Březnice
|
7.
|
|
4322.21
|
4 679 567 m
(4 679,57 km)
|
Jiri Kopiste
Kapitán
/ Chrudim
Bogas
/ Polička
David Hambálek
/ Chrudim
Filip Šolc
/ Havlíčkův Brod
Ivuška 582
/ Polička
Roman Matějka
/ Chrudim
Cyklista73
/ Sněžné
Martin Havlík
/ Chrudim
Jan Zelenda
/ Chrudim
Andrea Poláková
/ Chrudim
|
8.
|
|
4301.59
|
3 258 021 m
(3 258,02 km)
|
Claudia
/ Turnov
Hůlkošlapka
/ Klokočí
Barbora Součková
/ Turnov
Chechta
/ Turnov
Dobromila Obročníková
/ Turnov
Petra Holanová
Kapitán
/ Turnov
Aliena
/ Turnov
doktorka Plyšáková
/ Turnov
Janina1
/ Turnov
SkaLenka
/ Turnov
|
9.
|
|
4159.68
|
3 813 572 m
(3 813,57 km)
|
Laco
/ Krnov
Irisandra
Kapitán
/ Krnov
Václav Minarik
/ Krnov
KattyM.
/ Krnov
Kelnerka
/ Krnov
Petr Světlík
/ Krnov
Miroslava Kratinová
/ Krnov
Gabriela Geigerová
/ Krnov
Nikol Sperlichová
/ Krnov
Ferero
/ Krnov
|
10.
|
Koudelníci - Běháme v KH
Kutná Hora
|
4107.81
|
4 051 597 m
(4 051,60 km)
|
Petr Zalužanský
/ Kutná Hora
MontyKH
Kapitán
/ Kutná Hora
Štěpán Kotrba
/ Kutná Hora
Miva Kol
/ Kolín
Jaru74
/ Český Brod
Petra Čepková
/ Plaňany
Monika Hiršová
/ Kutná Hora
Petra Králová
/ Kolín
Eliška Kořínková
/ Uhlířské Janovice
Veronika Vajner
/ Kolín
|
11.
|
Jdeme na pivo!
Kutná Hora
|
3993.03
|
3 842 965 m
(3 842,97 km)
|
JanekKH
/ Kutná Hora
Ladu
Kapitán
/ Kutná Hora
Ludvík Vilím
/ Kutná Hora
BuchtaKH
/ Kutná Hora
True_Hanzo
/ Kutná Hora
f..k
/ Kutná Hora
Gábina Jarkulišová
/ Kutná Hora
Pavlína Svobodová
/ Kutná Hora
Alice Vilímová
/ Kutná Hora
Lucka B.
/ Kutná Hora
|
12.
|
Oderská pětadvacítka
Odry
|
3954.30
|
4 501 458 m
(4 501,46 km)
|
Vojta Rozkopal
/ Odry
Ondřej Lišifka
/ Vražné
Jiří Hájek
Kapitán
/ Odry
Ivo Mikoška
/ Odry
Jitka Dolanská
/ Odry
Stanislava Ovšáková
/ Odry
Ondřej Gajdičiar
/ Odry
Hanka Zelcová
/ Spálov
Lucie Charvatova
/ Bělotín
|
13.
|
|
3927.51
|
4 212 131 m
(4 212,13 km)
|
Pome
/ Most
Renata Šimková
/ Most
Tomáš Ciesla
/ Most
Lukáš Procházka
Kapitán
/ Most
Ondřej Václavek
/ Most
Pavlína Havelková
/ Lom
Lucie Macháčková
/ Most
Lenka Ďurišová
/ Most
Tereza Bechyňská
/ Most
Monika Krausová
/ Most
|
14.
|
|
3834.44
|
3 627 649 m
(3 627,65 km)
|
Michal Danihelka
/ Praha 10
David Kovařovic
/ Praha 4
Jan Šebek
/ Praha 4
Lucie Kudrnová
/ Praha 8
Marta Fidlerová
/ Pardubice
Marek Bílek
/ Praha 4
Tomas Fidler
/ Pardubice
Monika Síčová
/ Praha 15
Lenka Růžičková
/ Praha 5
Jitka Sotonová
Kapitán
/ Praha Satalice
|
15.
|
|
3779.48
|
3 990 356 m
(3 990,36 km)
|
Srgi
Kapitán
/ Dobříš
Karel Mašek
/ Dobříš
Hana Durdilová
/ Mokrovraty
Radovan Sršeň
/ Dobříš
Jarka Krátká
/ Dobříš
Kačena P.
/ Dobříš
Petra Štochlová
/ Dobříš
Simona Pancíř Švarcová
/ Dobříš
Stella Sršňová
/ Dobříš
|
16.
|
|
3765.97
|
3 441 282 m
(3 441,28 km)
|
Pavel Přeslička
/ Pelhřimov
Alena Přesličková
/ Pelhřimov
Jana Jebavá
/ Pelhřimov
Vilma Binova
/ Počátky
Jitka Sulíková
/ Želiv
Miroslava Pešková
/ Červená Řečice
Martina Skočdopolová
/ Humpolec
Nikoleta Gunárová
/ Humpolec
Petra Hromádková
Kapitán
/ Pelhřimov
Inna Bihun
/ Pelhřimov
|
17.
|
Turbošneci
Mnichovo Hradiště
|
3748.51
|
3 069 849 m
(3 069,85 km)
|
DANJESS
/ Zlín
Naďa Sinkuličová
/ Osečná
Tomáš Janoušek
/ Jetřichov
Kokrhel
/ Třebechovice pod Orebem
Helena 51
Kapitán
/ Dolní Krupá
Lenda82
/ Kladno
Tomáš Novotný
/ Vrchlabí
Martin Pejša
/ Kladno
Judy 33
/ Praha 9
janule29
/ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
18.
|
|
3713.27
|
4 128 358 m
(4 128,36 km)
|
Jan Ďuris
Kapitán
/ Semily
Ryngo Miňo
/ Jablonec nad Nisou
Veronika Bláhová
/ Turnov
Petr Kolomaznik
/ Mírová pod Kozákovem
Fanouš
/ Turnov
Patryk Cvrček
/ Jablonec nad Nisou
Peter Angelovič
/ Turnov
Nataliia Krymko
/ Jablonec nad Nisou
Dominik Vavřich
/ Turnov
Petra Bílková
/ Semily
|
19.
|
|
3649.77
|
3 872 672 m
(3 872,67 km)
|
Jaroslava Vachutová
/ Pelhřimov
Petra Nekovářová
/ Pacov
Stanislava Tichá
/ Nový Rychnov
Nikola Žáková
/ Pacov
Eva Vodickova
/ Pelhřimov
Zdena Šejnostová
/ Pelhřimov
Zdeňka Zadražilová
/ Kamenice nad Lipou
Vlasta Bílá
/ Kojčice
Stanislava Charvátová
/ Pelhřimov
Jitka Filsochová
Kapitán
/ Pelhřimov
|
20.
|
|
3586.08
|
4 425 188 m
(4 425,19 km)
|
Petr Mičkal
/ Zubří
Michal Baroš
/ Zubří
Mirka Holišová
/ Zubří
Kateřina Holišová
Kapitán
/ Zubří
Petra Vanduchová
/ Vidče
Pavel Vanduch
/ Vidče
Dana Burianová
/ Zubří
Eva Švrčková
/ Zubří
Tomáš Malík
/ Zubří
Denisa Dukátová
/ Zubří
|
21.
|
|
3585.22
|
4 995 955 m
(4 995,96 km)
|
Zdeňka Kolářová
/ Krnov
Marie JUHAŇÁKOVÁ
/ Krnov
Lades
/ Krnov
Miška 79
/ Opava
Marcel Nečesaný
/ Krnov
Hofajz
Kapitán
/ Krnov
AndreaF
/ Krnov
Fajtlis
/ Krnov
Petr Muff
/ Krnov
Nikola Fajtlová
/ Krnov
|
22.
|
|
3583.63
|
3 261 519 m
(3 261,52 km)
|
Stopařka
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Stakr
/ Tršice
Marec Zdarec
/ Brno
Petr Štěpán
/ Praha 7
Žiraf
/ Praha 11
Iveta Hanzalová
/ Havlíčkův Brod
Petr Svoboda
/ Praha 7
Danča77
/ Praha 7
PetraRyb
/ Rašovice
Petraazbrna
/ Brno
|
23.
|
|
3540.26
|
3 318 120 m
(3 318,12 km)
|
Stanislav Lakomý
/ Plumlov
Věra Pírková
/ Prostějov
Michal Hejkrlík
/ Prostějov
Věra Kašparová
/ Kralice na Hané
Filip Behúl
/ Klenovice na Hané
Daniela Uchytilová
/ Výšovice
Ivana Lakomá
Kapitán
/ Plumlov
Dr. Michal
/ Říčany
Gabriela Rusňáková
/ Klenovice na Hané
Sup
/ Klenovice na Hané
|
24.
|
|
3535.16
|
3 806 392 m
(3 806,39 km)
|
No Nazdar
Kapitán
/ Krnov
Monika Zemanová
/ Krnov
Nebudu to dělat!
/ Krnov
Miroslav Kotrč
/ Krnov
Jakub Zeman
/ Krnov
Lucie Zemanová
/ Krnov
Nicole S.
/ Krnov
Naďa Klimánková
/ Krnov
nikola554
/ Krnov
Lucie Čimburová
/ Lichnov
|
25.
|
|
3529.61
|
3 744 600 m
(3 744,60 km)
|
Karča 1
Kapitán
/ Žižice
Dodo78 🇨🇿
/ Velichov
Aleš Bohumínský
/ Ostrava
Tomáš Kučera
/ Ostrava
Hana Kučerová
/ Ostrava
Lili Ostrava
/ Ostrava
Adéla Špetová
/ Bílina
Kamil Šedivý
/ Praha 8
Lucka Stillerová
/ Ostrava
Radumílie
/ Znojmo
|