1.
|
Jarní únava
Olomouc - Chomoutov
|
7125.05
|
6 215 589 m
(6 215,59 km)
|
PavelB
/ Smržice
burhel
/ Smržice
Netopýrek
/ Šternberk
aboduch
/ Prostějov
Luboš Donát
/ Skuteč
Hlemýžđ
/ Šternberk
Zdeněk Čabla
/ Slaný
mistr
Kapitán
/ Olomouc - Chomoutov
Dana Čablová
/ Slaný
Radim Kropáč
/ Uherské Hradiště
|
2.
|
|
6644.90
|
6 244 811 m
(6 244,81 km)
|
DRTIKOL
Kapitán
/ Dobříš
Banán 😃😃
/ Slaný
Josef Holub
/ Kolín
Pavel Dorničák
/ Zábřeh
MIKI 1
/ Dobříš
Ála 24
/ Veselí nad Lužnicí
ManaKal
/ Praha 9
Radka Špačková
/ Plzeň
Nicol Rosa
/ Brno
Banánek 9 let :-)
/ Slaný
|
3.
|
|
4769.21
|
5 323 563 m
(5 323,56 km)
|
Milan Štecher
/ Most
Markéta Drexlerová Šárová
/ Most
Světlana Pauluska
/ Most
Jan Kuda
Kapitán
/ Most
Radek Zelenda
/ Most
Martin Schubert
/ Most
Hynek Paulus
/ Most
Ivana Mládková
/ Most
Marcela Havlůjová
/ Jablonné v Podještědí
Marie Kašparová
/ Most
|
4.
|
Rychlá rota z HK
Hradec Králové
|
3810.62
|
3 992 378 m
(3 992,38 km)
|
PavlaE
/ Opočno
ProchyD
Kapitán
/ Hradec Králové
Jiří Verner
/ Černilov
Jana Trojanová
/ Lázně Bohdaneč
Tomáš Jurček
/ Hradec Králové
Veronika Hovorková
/ Hradec Králové
Poutník
/ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Judita Veselá
/ Nové Město nad Metují
Jana Šafářová
/ Hradec Králové
Andrea Vojtíšková
/ Jaroměř
|
5.
|
|
3576.82
|
3 680 352 m
(3 680,35 km)
|
Slávisťák
/ Příbram
Peťan
Kapitán
/ Příbram
Tomáš Richter
/ Třebenice
Michal Richter
/ Třebenice
Hanii
/ Příbram
SuperSparťan#5
/ Příbram
Veri V.
/ Příbram
Kristý V.
/ Příbram
Lucas_-
/ Příbram
SuperKachník
/ Březnice
|
6.
|
|
3570.10
|
3 286 989 m
(3 286,99 km)
|
Petr Kypta
/ Benešov
Martin Bursík
/ Benešov
Zuzana Kyptová
/ Benešov
Petr Balík
/ Benešov
ČIČITKA
Kapitán
/ Benešov
Jaroslava Šašková
/ Benešov
Šárka Martínková
/ Benešov
Jana Smetánková
/ Benešov
AdaA
/ Benešov
Jana Semrádová
/ Vlašim
|
7.
|
|
3246.07
|
2 451 008 m
(2 451,01 km)
|
Claudia
/ Turnov
Hůlkošlapka
/ Klokočí
Barbora Součková
/ Turnov
Chechta
/ Turnov
Petra Holanová
Kapitán
/ Turnov
Dobromila Obročníková
/ Turnov
Aliena
/ Turnov
doktorka Plyšáková
/ Turnov
Janina1
/ Turnov
SkaLenka
/ Turnov
|
8.
|
|
3145.37
|
3 412 959 m
(3 412,96 km)
|
Jiri Kopiste
Kapitán
/ Chrudim
Bogas
/ Polička
David Hambálek
/ Chrudim
Filip Šolc
/ Havlíčkův Brod
Ivuška 582
/ Polička
Cyklista73
/ Sněžné
Roman Matějka
/ Chrudim
Martin Havlík
/ Chrudim
Jan Zelenda
/ Chrudim
Andrea Poláková
/ Chrudim
|
9.
|
|
3069.80
|
2 822 848 m
(2 822,85 km)
|
Irisandra
Kapitán
/ Krnov
Laco
/ Krnov
Václav Minarik
/ Krnov
KattyM.
/ Krnov
Kelnerka
/ Krnov
Petr Světlík
/ Krnov
Miroslava Kratinová
/ Krnov
Gabriela Geigerová
/ Krnov
Nikol Sperlichová
/ Krnov
Ferero
/ Krnov
|
10.
|
|
3047.62
|
3 392 731 m
(3 392,73 km)
|
Jan Ďuris
Kapitán
/ Semily
Ryngo Miňo
/ Jablonec nad Nisou
Petr Kolomaznik
/ Mírová pod Kozákovem
Veronika Bláhová
/ Turnov
Peter Angelovič
/ Turnov
Fanouš
/ Turnov
Nataliia Krymko
/ Jablonec nad Nisou
Patryk Cvrček
/ Jablonec nad Nisou
Dominik Vavřich
/ Turnov
Petra Bílková
/ Semily
|
11.
|
Jdeme na pivo!
Kutná Hora
|
2948.32
|
2 832 986 m
(2 832,99 km)
|
JanekKH
/ Kutná Hora
Ladu
Kapitán
/ Kutná Hora
Ludvík Vilím
/ Kutná Hora
BuchtaKH
/ Kutná Hora
True_Hanzo
/ Kutná Hora
f..k
/ Kutná Hora
Gábina Jarkulišová
/ Kutná Hora
Pavlína Svobodová
/ Kutná Hora
Alice Vilímová
/ Kutná Hora
Lucka B.
/ Kutná Hora
|
12.
|
Koudelníci - Běháme v KH
Kutná Hora
|
2906.76
|
2 883 273 m
(2 883,27 km)
|
Petr Zalužanský
/ Kutná Hora
MontyKH
Kapitán
/ Kutná Hora
Štěpán Kotrba
/ Kutná Hora
Miva Kol
/ Kolín
Jaru74
/ Český Brod
Monika Hiršová
/ Kutná Hora
Petra Čepková
/ Plaňany
Petra Králová
/ Kolín
Eliška Kořínková
/ Uhlířské Janovice
Veronika Vajner
/ Kolín
|
13.
|
|
2898.04
|
3 052 420 m
(3 052,42 km)
|
Srgi
Kapitán
/ Dobříš
Karel Mašek
/ Dobříš
Hana Durdilová
/ Mokrovraty
Radovan Sršeň
/ Dobříš
Jarka Krátká
/ Dobříš
Petra Štochlová
/ Dobříš
Kačena P.
/ Dobříš
Simona Pancíř Švarcová
/ Dobříš
Stella Sršňová
/ Dobříš
|
14.
|
|
2897.60
|
3 115 508 m
(3 115,51 km)
|
Pome
/ Most
Renata Šimková
/ Most
Tomáš Ciesla
/ Most
Lukáš Procházka
Kapitán
/ Most
Pavlína Havelková
/ Lom
Ondřej Václavek
/ Most
Lucie Macháčková
/ Most
Lenka Ďurišová
/ Most
Tereza Bechyňská
/ Most
Monika Krausová
/ Most
|
15.
|
|
2858.86
|
2 706 065 m
(2 706,07 km)
|
Michal Danihelka
/ Praha 10
David Kovařovic
/ Praha 4
Jan Šebek
/ Praha 4
Lucie Kudrnová
/ Praha 8
Marta Fidlerová
/ Pardubice
Marek Bílek
/ Praha 4
Tomas Fidler
/ Pardubice
Monika Síčová
/ Praha 15
Lenka Růžičková
/ Praha 5
Jitka Sotonová
Kapitán
/ Praha Satalice
|
16.
|
|
2743.42
|
2 516 045 m
(2 516,05 km)
|
Pavel Přeslička
/ Pelhřimov
Jana Jebavá
/ Pelhřimov
Alena Přesličková
/ Pelhřimov
Vilma Binova
/ Počátky
Jitka Sulíková
/ Želiv
Miroslava Pešková
/ Červená Řečice
Nikoleta Gunárová
/ Humpolec
Martina Skočdopolová
/ Humpolec
Petra Hromádková
Kapitán
/ Pelhřimov
Inna Bihun
/ Pelhřimov
|
17.
|
Turbošneci
Mnichovo Hradiště
|
2737.36
|
2 241 799 m
(2 241,80 km)
|
DANJESS
/ Zlín
Naďa Sinkuličová
/ Osečná
Tomáš Janoušek
/ Jetřichov
Tomáš Novotný
/ Vrchlabí
Lenda82
/ Kladno
Helena 51
Kapitán
/ Dolní Krupá
Kokrhel
/ Třebechovice pod Orebem
Martin Pejša
/ Kladno
janule29
/ Lomnice nad Popelkou
Judy 33
/ Praha 9
|
18.
|
Oderská pětadvacítka
Odry
|
2732.32
|
3 137 217 m
(3 137,22 km)
|
Vojta Rozkopal
/ Odry
Ondřej Lišifka
/ Vražné
Jiří Hájek
Kapitán
/ Odry
Ivo Mikoška
/ Odry
Jitka Dolanská
/ Odry
Stanislava Ovšáková
/ Odry
Ondřej Gajdičiar
/ Odry
Hanka Zelcová
/ Spálov
Lucie Charvatova
/ Bělotín
|
19.
|
|
2695.26
|
2 857 282 m
(2 857,28 km)
|
Jaroslava Vachutová
/ Pelhřimov
Petra Nekovářová
/ Pacov
Nikola Žáková
/ Pacov
Eva Vodickova
/ Pelhřimov
Stanislava Tichá
/ Nový Rychnov
Zdena Šejnostová
/ Pelhřimov
Zdeňka Zadražilová
/ Kamenice nad Lipou
Vlasta Bílá
/ Kojčice
Stanislava Charvátová
/ Pelhřimov
Jitka Filsochová
Kapitán
/ Pelhřimov
|
20.
|
|
2682.15
|
3 728 319 m
(3 728,32 km)
|
Marie JUHAŇÁKOVÁ
/ Krnov
Zdeňka Kolářová
/ Krnov
Lades
/ Krnov
Miška 79
/ Opava
Marcel Nečesaný
/ Krnov
Hofajz
Kapitán
/ Krnov
Petr Muff
/ Krnov
AndreaF
/ Krnov
Fajtlis
/ Krnov
Nikola Fajtlová
/ Krnov
|
21.
|
|
2662.29
|
2 873 687 m
(2 873,69 km)
|
No Nazdar
Kapitán
/ Krnov
Monika Zemanová
/ Krnov
Nebudu to dělat!
/ Krnov
Miroslav Kotrč
/ Krnov
Jakub Zeman
/ Krnov
Lucie Zemanová
/ Krnov
Nicole S.
/ Krnov
nikola554
/ Krnov
Naďa Klimánková
/ Krnov
Lucie Čimburová
/ Lichnov
|
22.
|
|
2642.30
|
2 801 975 m
(2 801,98 km)
|
Karča 1
Kapitán
/ Žižice
Dodo78 🇨🇿
/ Velichov
Tomáš Kučera
/ Ostrava
Aleš Bohumínský
/ Ostrava
Hana Kučerová
/ Ostrava
Lili Ostrava
/ Ostrava
Kamil Šedivý
/ Praha 8
Adéla Špetová
/ Bílina
Lucka Stillerová
/ Ostrava
Radumílie
/ Znojmo
|
23.
|
|
2634.02
|
2 400 932 m
(2 400,93 km)
|
Stopařka
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Stakr
/ Tršice
Marec Zdarec
/ Brno
Petr Štěpán
/ Praha 7
Žiraf
/ Praha 11
Iveta Hanzalová
/ Havlíčkův Brod
Danča77
/ Praha 7
Petr Svoboda
/ Praha 7
PetraRyb
/ Rašovice
Petraazbrna
/ Brno
|
24.
|
|
2623.80
|
2 458 423 m
(2 458,42 km)
|
Stanislav Lakomý
/ Plumlov
Věra Pírková
/ Prostějov
Věra Kašparová
/ Kralice na Hané
Michal Hejkrlík
/ Prostějov
Filip Behúl
/ Klenovice na Hané
Daniela Uchytilová
/ Výšovice
Ivana Lakomá
Kapitán
/ Plumlov
Dr. Michal
/ Říčany
Sup
/ Klenovice na Hané
Gabriela Rusňáková
/ Klenovice na Hané
|
25.
|
|
2603.24
|
2 680 020 m
(2 680,02 km)
|
Petr Pazourek
/ Plzeň
Lída Hubená
/ Česká Třebová
Robert Puri 🐌
/ Kyjov
Marťa K.
/ Roudnice nad Labem
Petra Libosvárová
/ Uherské Hradiště
Jiřinka Krupičková
Kapitán
/ Trutnov
Zuzana Bartakova
/ Brod nad Tichou
Sedmi
/ Šternberk
Nanynka 😊
/ Trutnov
Irena Rotreklová
/ Orlová
|