Týmy

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
Let's go
Let's go
Děčín
178.25 1 658 816 m (1 658,82 km)
Michaela Flíglová
Michaela Flíglová / Jílové
Zbyna
Zbyna / Jílové
Iva Matušková
Iva Matušková / Jílové
Petra Nídrová
Petra Nídrová / Jílové
Jita92
Jita92 / Jílové
Petra Jedličková
Petra Jedličková / Jílové
Žirafa
Žirafa / Jílové
Alžběta Nováková
Alžběta Nováková / Jílové
Alena Svihlikova
Alena Svihlikova / Děčín
Lada Lopušanová
Lada Lopušanová / Jílové
2.
Kouďáci
Kouďáci
Děčín
170.42 1 206 526 m (1 206,53 km)
Zojka
Zojka / Těchlovice
Obelix☺
Obelix☺ / Jílové
Turbo
Turbo / Jílové
Štěpa
Štěpa / Děčín
Yveta
Yveta / Děčín
Matzík
Matzík / Děčín
Lucie Štěpánková
Lucie Štěpánková / Děčín
Michaela Kučerová
Michaela Kučerová / Verneřice
Muríňo
Muríňo / Děčín
3.
Seveřanky
Seveřanky
Děčín
168.59 1 717 791 m (1 717,79 km)
Jana Hlavacká
Jana Hlavacká / Děčín
Ivan Merkl
Ivan Merkl / Děčín
Jay
Jay / Děčín
Ivana Bašusová
Ivana Bašusová / Děčín
Petra Panáková
Petra Panáková / Děčín
Daniela Světelská
Daniela Světelská / Děčín
Zdenito
Zdenito / Děčín
Zdenka Šípková
Zdenka Šípková / Praha 9
Jitka Nováková
Jitka Nováková / Děčín
Mamča Terča
Mamča Terča / Děčín
4.
Děčín je boží
Děčín je boží
Děčín
112.26 1 120 261 m (1 120,26 km)
Radek Zelinka
Radek Zelinka / Děčín
Tomáš Kejzlar
Tomáš Kejzlar / Děčín
Martina Štajnerová
Martina Štajnerová / Děčín
Markéta Lakomá
Markéta Lakomá / Děčín
VLak
VLak / Děčín
Ondřej Smíšek
Ondřej Smíšek / Děčín
Zdeňka Václavková
Zdeňka Václavková / Děčín
Romana Silvarová
Romana Silvarová / Děčín
Kateřina Smíšková
Kateřina Smíšková / Děčín
Markéta Svobodová
Markéta Svobodová / Děčín
5.
Stepaři
Stepaři
Děčín
104.27 1 516 271 m (1 516,27 km)
Helena Burgerová
Helena Burgerová / Děčín
MaPitha
MaPitha / Děčín
Nela Votápková
Nela Votápková / Děčín
Adela Pekarkova
Adela Pekarkova / Nová Paka
Veronika Takáčová
Veronika Takáčová / Janské Lázně
D❤️D
D❤️D / Česká Kamenice
Jiří Hasman
Jiří Hasman / Děčín
Ivana Michalisková
Ivana Michalisková / Děčín
Vladimíra Kramerová
Vladimíra Kramerová / Děčín
Andílek Miška
Andílek Miška / Děčín
6.
CHSD
CHSD
Děčín
83.05 615 634 m (615,63 km)
JarkaLD
JarkaLD / Děčín
Ivet Svobodová
Ivet Svobodová / Dobrná
Adriana Andrová
Adriana Andrová / Děčín
Lenka Herichová
Lenka Herichová / Děčín
Nicole Kvačkajová
Nicole Kvačkajová / Malšovice
Ludmila Krejčíková
Ludmila Krejčíková / Jílové
Klára Košnářová
Klára Košnářová / Děčín
Daniela Nováková
Daniela Nováková
7.
Válečníci Děčín
Válečníci Děčín
Děčín
74.37 405 775 m (405,78 km)
Proodička
Proodička / Děčín
Dlaha
Dlaha / Děčín
Lenka Tup
Lenka Tup / Děčín
Klára Drahoňovská
Klára Drahoňovská / Děčín
Jana 58
Jana 58
Anna Kanichová
Anna Kanichová
Kouba
Kouba / Děčín
8.
Kačáci
Kačáci
Děčín
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Kateřina Losenicka
Kateřina Losenicka / Markvartice
9.
Kaštany
Kaštany
Děčín
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Pavkoun
Pavkoun / Srbská Kamenice
10.
Mišky
Mišky
Děčín
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Michaela Růžičková
Michaela Růžičková / Malá Veleň
Michala Dostálová
Michala Dostálová / Malá Veleň