Týmy

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
Mandelinky
Mandelinky
České Budějovice
333.08 1 185 260 m (1 185,26 km)
ZM MANDELINKA
ZM MANDELINKA / České Budějovice
Mandelinka
Mandelinka / České Budějovice
Jostom
Jostom / České Budějovice
MTom
MTom / České Budějovice
Matyáš M
Matyáš M / České Budějovice
2.
GymplGirlz
GymplGirlz
České Budějovice
209.64 982 229 m (982,23 km)
Báryš Angelika Topol
Báryš Angelika Topol / Zahájí
Duška
Duška / Hluboká nad Vltavou
Kávička
Kávička / České Budějovice
Petronela+Anit+Edík
Petronela+Anit+Edík / Týn nad Vltavou
3.
Špacír Gang
Špacír Gang
České Budějovice
196.52 2 004 945 m (2 004,95 km)
Václav Včelák
Václav Včelák / České Budějovice
Ajvina
Ajvina / České Budějovice
Hani :-)
Hani :-) / České Budějovice
Niky1994
Niky1994 / České Budějovice
EvikM
EvikM / České Budějovice
Crimp
Crimp / České Budějovice
Zlatouška1995
Zlatouška1995 / České Budějovice
Shark
Shark / České Budějovice
4.
Po(c)hodowé  holky
Po(c)hodowé holky
České Budějovice
179.31 1 043 044 m (1 043,04 km)
romi
romi / České Budějovice
pa.ko
pa.ko / České Budějovice
Kateřina Jírovcová
Kateřina Jírovcová / České Budějovice
Struthia
Struthia / České Budějovice
MoMi
MoMi / České Budějovice
5.
Bublina Járy Cimrmana
Bublina Járy Cimrmana
České Budějovice
176.15 1 309 117 m (1 309,12 km)
Ten z TW
Ten z TW / Plzeň
Cimrmanův posluchač
Cimrmanův posluchač / Chýně
Surikata_10
Surikata_10 / Zlín
kudlanka
kudlanka / Praha Řeporyje
náčelník
náčelník / Olomouc
poručík Pihrt
poručík Pihrt / České Budějovice
Anna Kuncová
Anna Kuncová / Jablonné nad Orlicí
Miroslava
Miroslava / Řitka
Praktikantka Hlaváčková
Praktikantka Hlaváčková / Plzeň
Karel Infeld Prácheňský
Karel Infeld Prácheňský / Janovice
6.
Šlapky
Šlapky
České Budějovice
164.26 1 103 040 m (1 103,04 km)
Sonik
Sonik / České Budějovice
mascha
mascha / České Budějovice
Formička
Formička / Dubné
Blanka Zelenková
Blanka Zelenková / České Budějovice
Culka13
Culka13 / Borovany
Ivana Hrabánková
Ivana Hrabánková
Blazinek
Blazinek / České Budějovice
7.
#tymdejvid
#tymdejvid
České Budějovice
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Lukáš Míka
Lukáš Míka / České Budějovice
8.
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
RomanCieslar
RomanCieslar / České Budějovice
9.
DaRen
DaRen
České Budějovice
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Rennnie
Rennnie / České Budějovice
Dostiiik
Dostiiik / České Budějovice
10.
Husovi
Husovi
České Budějovice
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Husič
Husič / České Budějovice
Lenik
Lenik / České Budějovice
11.
karpet_team
karpet_team
České Budějovice
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Petra Sobíšková
Petra Sobíšková / Litvínovice
12.
Lawyers
Lawyers
České Budějovice
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Jakub Suk
Jakub Suk / České Budějovice
13.
Loudalové
Loudalové
České Budějovice
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Maxilenoch
Maxilenoch / České Budějovice
14.
Zdravý podzim
Zdravý podzim
České Budějovice
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
lada fleicshman
lada fleicshman / České Budějovice
Hana Flachsova
Hana Flachsova
Andrew Donaldson
Andrew Donaldson