Týmy

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
Slaný sobě
Slaný sobě
Slaný
504.26 4 336 947 m (4 336,95 km)
Zdeněk Čabla
Zdeněk Čabla / Slaný
Banán
Banán / Slaný
Teta_7777
Teta_7777 / Slaný
Zlatá rybka
Zlatá rybka / Klobuky
Banánek
Banánek / Slaný
Kadeřnice
Kadeřnice / Vraný
Alice Hadravová
Alice Hadravová / Slaný
Jana Zímová
Jana Zímová / Slaný
2.
PORTO KROTÓNŐ
PORTO KROTÓNŐ
Slaný
468.76 3 337 455 m (3 337,46 km)
Pavel Fait
Pavel Fait / Slaný
Martin Štraub
Martin Štraub / Slaný
jata
jata / Slaný
Čikeny
Čikeny / Slaný
Jindra Jindřich
Jindra Jindřich / Slaný
Stanislava Kropáčová
Stanislava Kropáčová / Uherské Hradiště
3.
Pětkaři
Pětkaři
Slaný
261.52 1 689 032 m (1 689,03 km)
Monstero
Monstero / Neuměřice
Michal Vaverka
Michal Vaverka / Slaný
Daniel Zajíček
Daniel Zajíček / Slaný
Štěpánka Řičicová
Štěpánka Řičicová / Slaný
Lenulinule
Lenulinule / Slaný
4.
Pohodáři z Hrdlíva
Pohodáři z Hrdlíva
Slaný
238.84 729 981 m (729,98 km)
Nedby
Nedby / Hrdlív
Joopy
Joopy / Hrdlív
LenkaK
LenkaK / Hrdlív
Kóča
Kóča / Hrdlív
Jitka Plotěná
Jitka Plotěná / Hrdlív
5.
Slanečci
Slanečci
Slaný
237.71 1 863 877 m (1 863,88 km)
Svačinda
Svačinda / Slaný
Avalanche
Avalanche / Slaný
Tentononc
Tentononc / Slaný
sváča
sváča / Slaný
Míša Honzátků
Míša Honzátků / Slaný
Najminda
Najminda / Slaný
6.
Učitelky z Komendy
Učitelky z Komendy
Slaný
224.74 909 884 m (909,88 km)
Beata
Beata / Slaný
Milena Srbová
Milena Srbová / Vinařice
Ladislava Horáková
Ladislava Horáková / Slaný
Ladislava Horáková
Ladislava Horáková / Slaný
7.
Kecky
Kecky
Slaný
220.21 673 046 m (673,05 km)
Renča22
Renča22 / Páleč
Zuzije
Zuzije / Páleč
Kiki25
Kiki25 / Páleč
Andrea Černá
Andrea Černá / Páleč
8.
2hůlky
2hůlky
Slaný
199.55 1 018 539 m (1 018,54 km)
Mery
Mery / Slaný
Ania
Ania / Slaný
Alena Zahrádková
Alena Zahrádková / Slaný
lotty
lotty / Slaný
Sarush
Sarush / Slaný
gabca82
gabca82 / Žižice
9.
SkyTravel
SkyTravel
Slaný
167.99 1 533 218 m (1 533,22 km)
Milan63
Milan63 / Slaný
Vladi
Vladi / Slaný
Nika_hunkova
Nika_hunkova / Zbuzany
Nunu
Nunu / Praha 6
Petr Škach
Petr Škach / Praha 6
Dáďulíneček
Dáďulíneček / Praha 3
Míca
Míca / Přibyslav
10.
Lékárnice
Lékárnice
Slaný
110.42 822 603 m (822,60 km)
Niedobka
Niedobka / Smečno
Kateřina Salačová
Kateřina Salačová / Slaný
Petra Lišková
Petra Lišková / Kladno
Markéta Jindřichová
Markéta Jindřichová / Slaný
Lenka Nováčková
Lenka Nováčková / Peruc
11.
Blondýny
Blondýny
Slaný
107.07 716 479 m (716,48 km)
Karča 1
Karča 1 / Žižice
SPEEDY/ Jiří Loskot
SPEEDY/ Jiří Loskot / Mšec
Ivča21
Ivča21 / Žižice
Krakejda
Krakejda / Slaný
Sandra šmitova
Sandra šmitova / Žižice
12.
Pilulka
Pilulka
Slaný
66.61 913 645 m (913,65 km)
Kilometráček
Kilometráček / Slaný
Tomáš Z.
Tomáš Z. / Praha 4
exe
exe / Úvaly
Ondřej Buzek
Ondřej Buzek / Praha 6
Michaela Vondrova
Michaela Vondrova / Mochov
Peter Kolčák
Peter Kolčák
Michal Swiatek
Michal Swiatek
Kateřina Pokorná
Kateřina Pokorná / Kladno
Michal Hanáček
Michal Hanáček
13.
Černočervený tým
Černočervený tým
Slaný
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Václav Petráň
Václav Petráň / Slaný
Mišpulín
Mišpulín / Slaný
14.
MoJaBaMa
MoJaBaMa
Slaný
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Jana Pospíšilová
Jana Pospíšilová / Slaný
15.
Otcové s kočárky
Otcové s kočárky
Slaný
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Radek Brejcha
Radek Brejcha / Slaný
16.
Vaničky
Vaničky
Slaný
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
TeryVan
TeryVan / Slaný