Týmy

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
Hovada
Hovada
Dobříš
654.38 2 752 609 m (2 752,61 km)
DRTIKOL
DRTIKOL / Dobříš
Bludimír Chmat
Bludimír Chmat / Příbram
Havlis
Havlis / Dobříš
Jarka Krátká
Jarka Krátká / Dobříš
Iveta1979
Iveta1979 / Dobříš
2.
Janičky a Pepíci
Janičky a Pepíci
Dobříš
441.22 1 723 935 m (1 723,94 km)
Josef Lojín
Josef Lojín / Stará Huť
Jana Lojínová starší
Jana Lojínová starší / Stará Huť
Jana Lojínová
Jana Lojínová / Dobříš
Josef Krátký
Josef Krátký / Dobříš
3.
Když nemůžeš, tak přidej!!!
Když nemůžeš, tak přidej!!!
Dobříš
341.32 2 622 136 m (2 622,14 km)
Helena Hlubková
Helena Hlubková / Štěpánkovice
Karolina Malikova
Karolina Malikova / Stará Huť
Šárka Sýkorová
Šárka Sýkorová / Opava
Evelyn
Evelyn / Rosovice
Babička v akci
Babička v akci / Rosovice
Zloprcek
Zloprcek / Dobříš
Double-D
Double-D / Rosovice
Jana Hadravová
Jana Hadravová / Hostomice
P H
P H / Štěpánkovice
TeriKuli
TeriKuli / Rosovice
4.
Kosatky
Kosatky
Dobříš
273.77 1 492 151 m (1 492,15 km)
Julie Peterková
Julie Peterková / Dobříš
človíček
človíček / Obořiště
MaUh
MaUh / Praha Slivenec
LucaCool
LucaCool / Dobříš
Tomáš Vokurka
Tomáš Vokurka / Dobříš
Magdara
Magdara / Dobříš
Martin Švarc
Martin Švarc / Cerhovice
Miloš Novotný
Miloš Novotný / Příbram
Pavel Svoboda
Pavel Svoboda / Dobříš
Kachnička
Kachnička / Dobříš
5.
Krivonozky
Krivonozky
Dobříš
249.66 2 589 003 m (2 589,00 km)
Gramla
Gramla / Dobříš
Pavel H
Pavel H / Dobříš
Kačaba
Kačaba / Dobříš
Bohdan
Bohdan / Dobříš
adambo
adambo / Dobříš
Johana Böhmová
Johana Böhmová / Dobříš
Jitka Urbanová
Jitka Urbanová / Dobříš
Miloš Kořínek
Miloš Kořínek / Dobříš
Ladasvob
Ladasvob / Dobříš
Šmatla
Šmatla / Dobříš
6.
Brdman Adventure
Brdman Adventure
Dobříš
238.82 3 152 206 m (3 152,21 km)
Mike74
Mike74 / Dobříš
Jan Pavlíček
Jan Pavlíček / Dobříš
Libor
Libor / Dobříš
Adéla Košková
Adéla Košková / Dobříš
Martina D
Martina D / Dobříš
Raďulinka
Raďulinka / Dobříš
Švecka
Švecka / Dobříš
Michal Šafránek
Michal Šafránek / Dobříš
Čobolka
Čobolka / Dobříš
Hana K
Hana K / Dobříš
7.
Rychlonožky z Dobříše
Rychlonožky z Dobříše
Dobříš
221.98 1 732 380 m (1 732,38 km)
Peppin
Peppin / Drhovy
Ilča
Ilča / Dobříš
Marie Větrovská
Marie Větrovská / Chotilsko
Filip Reichenauer
Filip Reichenauer / Dobříš
AlousPanelákový
AlousPanelákový / Dobříš
Nikki91
Nikki91 / Dobříš
Lenka Kratochvilová
Lenka Kratochvilová / Dobříš
Radek Tůma
Radek Tůma / Dobříš
Marie Zbranková
Marie Zbranková / Mníšek pod Brdy
8.
BUCHTY
BUCHTY
Dobříš
208.63 1 936 385 m (1 936,39 km)
Jana Šídová
Jana Šídová / Voznice
Helena Černohorská
Helena Černohorská / Dobříš
Kristýna Trojáková
Kristýna Trojáková / Dobříš
Pavel Kladrubsky
Pavel Kladrubsky / Voznice
Zbóža
Zbóža / Dobříš
Jarmila
Jarmila / Dobříš
Marek Ostrý
Marek Ostrý / Dobříš
Marie Pšenicová
Marie Pšenicová / Dobříš
Michaela Třešňáková
Michaela Třešňáková / Dobříš
Šárka Krůtová
Šárka Krůtová / Dobříš
9.
Bobo team
Bobo team
Dobříš
208.20 772 000 m (772,00 km)
JirSvo
JirSvo / Dobříš
JÁRA
JÁRA / Příbram
Čikita
Čikita / Dobříš
Píďoušek
Píďoušek / Dobříš
10.
ZAOS team
ZAOS team
Dobříš
199.33 766 545 m (766,55 km)
Smilan
Smilan / Dobříš
Milda Vorisek
Milda Vorisek / Dobříš
Bonus
Bonus / Dobříš
UPKDZ
UPKDZ / Dobříš
11.
Hůlkař(ky)
Hůlkař(ky)
Dobříš
195.36 1 872 896 m (1 872,90 km)
Duběnka
Duběnka / Dobříš
Ditulka
Ditulka / Dobříš
Jíťa A
Jíťa A / Dobříš
Špagetka
Špagetka / Dobříš
Jsemjaktycka
Jsemjaktycka / Dobříš
Kiťuš
Kiťuš / Nový Knín
Inkognito
Inkognito / Dobříš
Lidunka
Lidunka / Dobříš
Olča
Olča / Dobříš
Ládí
Ládí / Dobříš
12.
Dobříšek
Dobříšek
Dobříš
176.72 1 888 136 m (1 888,14 km)
Milu123
Milu123 / Dobříš
Baccata
Baccata / Hostomice
Petra Štochlová
Petra Štochlová / Dobříš
Lenka Mujgošová
Lenka Mujgošová / Dobříš
Barbora Tesárková
Barbora Tesárková / Kamýk nad Vltavou
Veronika Liotard
Veronika Liotard / Dobříš
Petra Smíšková
Petra Smíšková / Daleké Dušníky
Toník
Toník / Hostomice
Petisa
Petisa / Stará Huť
Marie Včeláková
Marie Včeláková / Dobříš
13.
Promilové
Promilové
Dobříš
176.42 1 218 517 m (1 218,52 km)
Lucie Vostřezová
Lucie Vostřezová / Mníšek pod Brdy
Petruškaa
Petruškaa / Dobříš
Jakub Fulín
Jakub Fulín / Dobříš
MATTHEW
MATTHEW / Dobříš
Vanilka
Vanilka / Dobříš
Martin Grusz
Martin Grusz / Mníšek pod Brdy
14.
Saláti
Saláti
Dobříš
173.81 1 575 467 m (1 575,47 km)
Janička x
Janička x / Dobříš
Mirunečka
Mirunečka / Nečín
Pelty
Pelty / Dobříš
Baru
Baru / Dobříš
Deňouš
Deňouš / Prosenická Lhota
RaWe
RaWe / Dobříš
Kačena
Kačena / Stará Huť
Lucka Mlynářová
Lucka Mlynářová / Dobříš
15.
ÚŽASŇÁKOVI
ÚŽASŇÁKOVI
Dobříš
149.37 1 141 051 m (1 141,05 km)
Katota
Katota / Stará Huť
Romča z Hutě
Romča z Hutě / Stará Huť
Janajka
Janajka / Dobříš
Déčko
Déčko / Stará Huť
Mistr Štěps
Mistr Štěps / Stará Huť
16.
Aktive team
Aktive team
Dobříš
95.82 1 066 963 m (1 066,96 km)
Jan Kacíř
Jan Kacíř / Dobříš
Jindřiška Romba
Jindřiška Romba / Dobříš
sara_ze
sara_ze / Borotice
DenisaH
DenisaH / Dobříš
Tomas Slechticky
Tomas Slechticky / Dobříš
Klári
Klári / Praha 9
Ludmila Osickova
Ludmila Osickova
17.
Želvy
Želvy
Dobříš
61.02 440 941 m (440,94 km)
Karolína Svobodová
Karolína Svobodová / Svaté Pole
Martina Tichá
Martina Tichá / Pardubice
Bubka
Bubka / Dobříš
Martina Kujanova
Martina Kujanova / Svaté Pole
Vota
Vota / Svaté Pole
Jana Konvalinová
Jana Konvalinová / Srnojedy
18.
Pajďáci
Pajďáci
Dobříš
48.37 411 748 m (411,75 km)
Maťas
Maťas / Drevníky
Pavel Weiss
Pavel Weiss / Dobříš
Paťas3107
Paťas3107 / Příbram
Vercaaa
Vercaaa / Drevníky
19.
Levharti
Levharti
Dobříš
25.87 224 685 m (224,69 km)
Šárka Lenhartová
Šárka Lenhartová / Dobříš
Ríša Lenhart
Ríša Lenhart / Dobříš
MartaV
MartaV / Dobříš
Richard
Richard / Dobříš
20.
Potterovci 1
Potterovci 1
Dobříš
11.26 159 597 m (159,60 km)
Sabina Mrkvičková
Sabina Mrkvičková / Stará Huť
Natálka10
Natálka10 / Dobříš
Anetka10
Anetka10 / Dobříš
Zajda09
Zajda09 / Dobříš
Denis10
Denis10 / Dobříš
Matěj10
Matěj10 / Dobříš
Editka10
Editka10 / Dobříš
21.
Potterovci2
Potterovci2
Dobříš
5.33 108 394 m (108,39 km)
LamaK
LamaK / Stará Huť
BLAZE
BLAZE / Dobříš
Danny10
Danny10 / Dobříš
Bětuška10
Bětuška10 / Dobříš
Lukáš10
Lukáš10 / Dobříš
Táda10
Táda10 / Dobříš
Míša10
Míša10 / Dobříš
22.
DANDA_team
DANDA_team
Dobříš
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Martin Danda
Martin Danda / Dobříš
Ondřej Danda
Ondřej Danda / Dobříš
23.
Leno👣chodky
Leno👣chodky
Dobříš
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Eva šejnová
Eva šejnová / Dobříš
Kajina74
Kajina74 / Dobříš
24.
Námořníci
Námořníci
Dobříš
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Vojta10
Vojta10 / Dobříš
25.
Piráti lesa
Piráti lesa
Dobříš
0.00 0 m (0,00 km) Tým je prázdný