Týmy

Reset
# Název týmu Počet bodů Celková vzdálenost Členové
1.
Holky z Dobříšska
Holky z Dobříšska
Dobříš
411.12 2 987 960 m (2 987,96 km)
Ivona
Ivona / Dobříš
Jana Jezkova
Jana Jezkova / Dobříš
L&L
L&L / Dobříš
2.
KORAL team
KORAL team
Dobříš
374.39 981 163 m (981,16 km)
Štěpán Liška
Štěpán Liška / Dobříš
Jitka Lišková
Jitka Lišková / Dobříš
3.
Szabíci
Szabíci
Dobříš
354.54 1 085 200 m (1 085,20 km)
YggY
YggY / Dobříš
Alchemilla
Alchemilla / Dobříš
4.
JP tým
JP tým
Dobříš
331.96 1 371 212 m (1 371,21 km)
Jana starší
Jana starší / Stará Huť
Jana Lojínová
Jana Lojínová / Dobříš
Josef Krátký
Josef Krátký / Dobříš
5.
Vršíci
Vršíci
Dobříš
328.11 711 716 m (711,72 km)
Pepa z Vršíku
Pepa z Vršíku / Dobříš
Jana z Vršíku
Jana z Vršíku / Dobříš
6.
DOKAS
DOKAS
Dobříš
317.75 3 015 064 m (3 015,06 km)
DRTIKOL
DRTIKOL / Dobříš
bavorák
bavorák / Dobříš
Helena
Helena / Dobříš
Bramby
Bramby / Dobříš
Babčuska
Babčuska / Dobříš
Pešule
Pešule / Dobříš
Peťas
Peťas / Dobříš
Adam
Adam / Dobříš
7.
Topolino
Topolino
Dobříš
302.73 618 576 m (618,58 km)
Petr Topol
Petr Topol / Dobříš
Marie Topolová
Marie Topolová / Dobříš
8.
Křivonožky
Křivonožky
Dobříš
292.67 2 660 466 m (2 660,47 km)
Pavel H
Pavel H / Dobříš
Gramla
Gramla / Dobříš
Kačaba
Kačaba / Dobříš
Šmatla
Šmatla / Dobříš
Lucie Orságová
Lucie Orságová / Dobříš
Jitka Urbanová
Jitka Urbanová / Dobříš
Johana Böhmová
Johana Böhmová / Dobříš
9.
Saláti
Saláti
Dobříš
254.20 2 543 583 m (2 543,58 km)
Janička x
Janička x / Příbram
Mirunečka
Mirunečka / Nečín
Deňouš
Deňouš / Prosenická Lhota
Baru
Baru / Dobříš
Pelty
Pelty / Dobříš
Hana Rozum
Hana Rozum / Klínec
RaWe
RaWe / Dobříš
10.
Havlici
Havlici
Dobříš
253.41 486 820 m (486,82 km)
Havlis
Havlis / Dobříš
Iveta1979
Iveta1979 / Dobříš
11.
Bobo team
Bobo team
Dobříš
242.88 834 020 m (834,02 km)
Čikita
Čikita / Dobříš
JirSvo
JirSvo / Dobříš
JÁRA
JÁRA / Příbram
12.
Krejcici
Krejcici
Dobříš
227.98 885 526 m (885,53 km)
StanK
StanK / Dobříš
Jituna
Jituna / Dobříš
Jitu
Jitu / Dobříš
13.
Vezdratězdrad
Vezdratězdrad
Dobříš
227.20 1 251 378 m (1 251,38 km)
Smilan
Smilan / Dobříš
Milda Vorisek
Milda Vorisek / Dobříš
UPKDZ
UPKDZ / Dobříš
Bonus
Bonus / Dobříš
ZUZA1
ZUZA1 / Dobříš
14.
Výletníci z radnice
Výletníci z radnice
Dobříš
216.09 2 652 910 m (2 652,91 km)
Miloš Vlček
Miloš Vlček / Drevníky
MaUh
MaUh / Praha Slivenec
Chulietta
Chulietta / Mníšek pod Brdy
Helena Černohorská
Helena Černohorská / Višňová
Zdeňka Pöschlová
Zdeňka Pöschlová / Svaté Pole
Jarmila
Jarmila / Dobříš
HaSe
HaSe / Mokrovraty
Pavel Svoboda
Pavel Svoboda / Dobříš
Šárka Krůtová
Šárka Krůtová / Dolní Hbity
15.
Samochodky
Samochodky
Dobříš
209.90 1 260 640 m (1 260,64 km)
HaHanka
HaHanka / Dobříš
V3S
V3S / Dobříš
Punkst3r
Punkst3r / Dobříš
Režisér
Režisér / Dobříš
16.
Danda team
Danda team
Dobříš
202.75 670 230 m (670,23 km)
Martin Danda
Martin Danda / Dobříš
Ondřej Danda
Ondřej Danda / Dobříš
17.
Dubové
Dubové
Dobříš
186.06 2 367 349 m (2 367,35 km)
Jejda
Jejda / Drevníky
Tydýt
Tydýt / Borotice
Jakub Doubek
Jakub Doubek / Dobříš
TeriKuli
TeriKuli / Rosovice
Doubi
Doubi / Dobříš
Radka Doubková
Radka Doubková / Dobříš
Tereza Hnidová
Tereza Hnidová / Borotice
Martin Doubek
Martin Doubek / Dobříš
18.
Promilové
Promilové
Dobříš
172.59 886 473 m (886,47 km)
Petra Vostřezová
Petra Vostřezová / Dobříš
MATTHEW
MATTHEW / Dobříš
Vanilka
Vanilka / Dobříš
19.
Hůlkařky
Hůlkařky
Dobříš
143.65 993 082 m (993,08 km)
Duběnka
Duběnka / Dobříš
Jiťa A
Jiťa A / Dobříš
Dituš
Dituš / Dobříš
Kiťuš
Kiťuš / Nový Knín
Olča
Olča / Dobříš
20.
TJ Sokol Carola Dobříš
TJ Sokol Carola Dobříš
Dobříš
122.40 1 477 523 m (1 477,52 km)
Standa J
Standa J / Dobříš
Barbora Krejsová
Barbora Krejsová / Stará Huť
Joona
Joona / Dobříš
Tereza Chmelová
Tereza Chmelová / Dobříš
Aluška
Aluška / Dobříš
Helena Švecová
Helena Švecová / Dobříš
21.
Yellow team
Yellow team
Dobříš
101.19 581 618 m (581,62 km)
Kateřina Šantorová
Kateřina Šantorová / Dobříš
Ivan Šantora
Ivan Šantora / Dobříš
Barbora Šantorová
Barbora Šantorová / Dobříš
Martin Šantora
Martin Šantora / Dobříš
22.
LIMEZU
LIMEZU
Dobříš
75.43 287 420 m (287,42 km)
Lipan
Lipan / Dobříš
Melounek
Melounek / Dobříš
ZuKr
ZuKr / Dobříš
23.
Úžasňákovi
Úžasňákovi
Dobříš
71.59 284 850 m (284,85 km)
Štěpík
Štěpík / Stará Huť
Janajka
Janajka / Dobříš
Katota
Katota / Stará Huť
24.
VHS
VHS
Dobříš
65.16 303 081 m (303,08 km)
Tomáš Kolařík
Tomáš Kolařík / Dobříš
Martin Kšána
Martin Kšána / Stará Huť
Blanka Marvanová
Blanka Marvanová / Dobříš
25.
TONDAteam
TONDAteam
Dobříš
64.83 160 175 m (160,18 km)
Bazy
Bazy / Dobříš
Pavla Tomášková
Pavla Tomášková / Dobříš