Týmy

Reset
# Název týmu Počet bodů Celková vzdálenost Členové
1.
Povidláci
Povidláci
Benešov
509.69 2 084 132 m (2 084,13 km)
pilot410
pilot410 / Benešov
Lenka Šichová
Lenka Šichová / Benešov
Martin Šich
Martin Šich / Benešov
2.
Aktivní pohyb s Wellness by Oriflame
Aktivní pohyb s Wellness by Oriflame
Benešov
257.82 1 116 537 m (1 116,54 km)
Kamčatka
Kamčatka / Modřice
Eskimačka
Eskimačka / Turnov
Martina Schreibová
Martina Schreibová / Srubec
LenčaŘ
LenčaŘ / Týnec nad Sázavou
3.
Matky v zápřahu
Matky v zápřahu
Benešov
254.68 693 402 m (693,40 km)
Čamrda
Čamrda / Benešov
Hanka D.
Hanka D. / Praha 4
4.
Čochtánci
Čochtánci
Benešov
235.98 3 654 246 m (3 654,25 km)
Lada Pavlíčková
Lada Pavlíčková / Benešov
JaTo
JaTo / Benešov
Monika Vynšová
Monika Vynšová / Benešov
Zdeňka Bumbálková
Zdeňka Bumbálková / Divišov
Eva Sochorová
Eva Sochorová / Sedlec-Prčice
Evkaxxx
Evkaxxx / Benešov
Hana Vyčítalová
Hana Vyčítalová / Benešov
Katja
Katja / Struhařov
Dana Vorlová
Dana Vorlová / Benešov
Daniela
Daniela / Benešov
Martina Švermová
Martina Švermová / Benešov
Denisa
Denisa / Benešov
5.
CuKr
CuKr
Benešov
231.95 1 387 981 m (1 387,98 km)
IvaK
IvaK / Benešov
Jirka Čuřík
Jirka Čuřík / Benešov
Hedvika Čuříková
Hedvika Čuříková / Benešov
Lukáš Čuřík
Lukáš Čuřík / Benešov
6.
Šímovky
Šímovky
Benešov
221.95 4 258 467 m (4 258,47 km)
Jirka Šimi
Jirka Šimi / Benešov
VB_
VB_ / Soběhrdy
Josef Stěhule
Josef Stěhule / Benešov
Kokoska
Kokoska / Teplýšovice
Jaruna
Jaruna / Benešov
Kanálie
Kanálie / Soběhrdy
Strach
Strach / Benešov
Babi Ší
Babi Ší / Soběhrdy
Děda Pepa
Děda Pepa / Benešov
Kateřina Rajdlová
Kateřina Rajdlová / Praha 6
Dark.Smade
Dark.Smade / Soběhrdy
Háňa B
Háňa B / Benešov
bzzz
bzzz / Benešov
KOSI
KOSI / Teplýšovice
Lenka Benešová
Lenka Benešová / Kostelec nad Labem
TeRy
TeRy / Benešov
buter
buter / Praha 15
Vuška
Vuška / Kounice
7.
Bisporťandy
Bisporťandy
Benešov
210.20 1 560 077 m (1 560,08 km)
Andul
Andul / Kácov
Marčule
Marčule / Týnec nad Sázavou
Terinka
Terinka / Kácov
Dagmar Povolná
Dagmar Povolná / Týnec nad Sázavou
Dagmar Povolná
Dagmar Povolná / Týnec nad Sázavou
Lenka Říhová
Lenka Říhová / Týnec nad Sázavou
8.
SK Benešov
SK Benešov
Benešov
198.00 1 934 338 m (1 934,34 km)
Hanka B.
Hanka B. / Benešov
Tomáš Holub
Tomáš Holub / Neveklov
Šimon
Šimon / Benešov
Sáďa x
Sáďa x / Mrač
Veronika Konšelová
Veronika Konšelová / Postupice
Tomáš Novák
Tomáš Novák / Benešov
Jakub Melichar
Jakub Melichar / Neveklov
Moni 192
Moni 192 / Mrač
9.
Krupičáci
Krupičáci
Benešov
187.85 848 895 m (848,90 km)
Lenka Hladká
Lenka Hladká / Benešov
Bohuslav Hladky
Bohuslav Hladky / Benešov
Gabča2805
Gabča2805 / Benešov
Milan Štaidl
Milan Štaidl / Benešov
10.
Běhny
Běhny
Benešov
182.77 2 244 437 m (2 244,44 km)
Jaroslava Svobodová
Jaroslava Svobodová / Benešov
Zuzka Zahradníčková
Zuzka Zahradníčková / Benešov
Iveta Pechová
Iveta Pechová / Benešov
Petra P.
Petra P. / Benešov
Jindřich Slunečko
Jindřich Slunečko / Benešov
JanaK
JanaK / Benešov
Marcela Blažková
Marcela Blažková / Benešov
Cudlinka
Cudlinka / Benešov
Vrňáková
Vrňáková / Benešov
11.
Pojďme;-)
Pojďme;-)
Benešov
182.72 2 672 776 m (2 672,78 km)
Iva Mikelova
Iva Mikelova / Kozmice
Tomas Simek
Tomas Simek / Praha 12
Hutu
Hutu / Benešov
Andrea Hanibalová
Andrea Hanibalová / Benešov
Téra
Téra / Mukařov
Jana Hořáková
Jana Hořáková / Benešov
Mikelka
Mikelka / Kozmice
Lukáš Daněk
Lukáš Daněk / Benešov
Radek Hořák
Radek Hořák / Benešov
Edit
Edit / Benešov
Ondřej Hanibal
Ondřej Hanibal / Benešov
Vildaa
Vildaa / Benešov
12.
Běhaví chodci
Běhaví chodci
Benešov
164.34 515 016 m (515,02 km)
Zuzana Matoušková
Zuzana Matoušková / Benešov
Denisa Matoušková
Denisa Matoušková / Benešov
13.
Addams family
Addams family
Benešov
120.81 614 060 m (614,06 km)
hajjan
hajjan / Benešov
Lenka Hajdová
Lenka Hajdová / Benešov
Katty
Katty / Benešov
Ellen
Ellen / Benešov
14.
Not great not terrible
Not great not terrible
Benešov
114.95 521 853 m (521,85 km)
Pavel Janák
Pavel Janák / Praha 1
Kateřina Soudná
Kateřina Soudná / Benešov
15.
Tým Míša - Benešovsko
Tým Míša - Benešovsko
Benešov
109.05 390 676 m (390,68 km)
Barbora Kristenová
Barbora Kristenová / Bystřice
Misa
Misa / Lešany
Nikola Liznerova
Nikola Liznerova
16.
MUD*
MUD*
Benešov
93.91 1 083 909 m (1 083,91 km)
Eva Rosová
Eva Rosová / Benešov
Lenka Vlčková
Lenka Vlčková / Benešov
LenkaŠ.
LenkaŠ. / Benešov
Anežka Kořínková
Anežka Kořínková / Praha 10
Barbora x
Barbora x / Praha 10
Tereza Drexlerová
Tereza Drexlerová / Benešov
Alena
Alena / Praha 4
Lenka Chýlová
Lenka Chýlová / Benešov
17.
Pro radost a dobrý pocit
Pro radost a dobrý pocit
Benešov
58.30 587 140 m (587,14 km)
Carolinka
Carolinka / Benešov
Štěpán Vácha
Štěpán Vácha / Čerčany
Prokop Jansa
Prokop Jansa / Benešov
18.
ZŠ Karlov Benešov
ZŠ Karlov Benešov
Benešov
45.50 691 246 m (691,25 km)
Aduš
Aduš / Benešov
KristýN
KristýN / Teplýšovice
Tomáš Urban
Tomáš Urban / Benešov
Fráňa
Fráňa / Benešov
Čechalová Tereza
Čechalová Tereza / Bukovany
Kačenková
Kačenková / Benešov
Hroobec
Hroobec / Benešov
Baruše N.
Baruše N. / Benešov
Alžběta Vítůvová
Alžběta Vítůvová / Benešov
19.
Huberťáci
Huberťáci
Benešov
29.25 327 530 m (327,53 km)
Hana Mezerová
Hana Mezerová / Čerčany
Adéla Houzimová
Adéla Houzimová / Benešov
Lukáš Niebauer
Lukáš Niebauer / Benešov
Antonín Obr
Antonín Obr / Praha 1
Kožich
Kožich / Čerčany
Miroslav Mezera
Miroslav Mezera / Čerčany
20.
Hudecky
Hudecky
Benešov
14.55 65 860 m (65,86 km)
Marta57
Marta57 / Benešov
Bhudecka
Bhudecka / Praha 10
Vero
Vero / Praha 2
21.
Kočky z 3.B
Kočky z 3.B
Benešov
0.15 3 380 m (3,38 km)
Magda Šplíchalová
Magda Šplíchalová / Bystřice
Baťoh
Baťoh / Benešov
Kateřina Slabá
Kateřina Slabá
VeronikaD
VeronikaD / Benešov
22.
Anekke
Anekke
Benešov
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Aneta Kalousová
Aneta Kalousová
Anekke
Anekke / Benešov
23.
Gumy
Gumy
Benešov
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Pípa
Pípa / Benešov