Týmy

všechny 4 až 10 členné

Počet členů:

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
PajdoBojovnice ( aj bojovník)
PajdoBojovnice ( aj bojovník)
Frýdek-Místek
3352.77 3 735 474 m (3 735,47 km)
Pajdulák
Pajdulák / Frýdek-Místek
Čertík Bertík
Čertík Bertík / Frýdek-Místek
Danys.ek
Danys.ek / Frýdek-Místek
Číčobela
Číčobela / Frýdek-Místek
Mydlifousek
Mydlifousek / Frýdek-Místek
samba
samba / Frýdek-Místek
Jana Kowalczykova
Jana Kowalczykova / Baška
Ika🌄
Ika🌄 / Frýdek-Místek
Radúzka
Radúzka / Palkovice
Leninaw
Leninaw / Frýdek-Místek
2.
Dva chlapi a spolek úžasných žen
Dva chlapi a spolek úžasných žen
Frýdek-Místek
2727.56 2 640 817 m (2 640,82 km)
Marek Kadubec
Marek Kadubec / Frýdek-Místek
Pavel Prudký
Pavel Prudký / Frýdek-Místek
Majolenka
Majolenka / Frýdek-Místek
Glorie
Glorie / Frýdek-Místek
Kateřina Válková
Kateřina Válková / Baška
Sestřička
Sestřička / Frýdek-Místek
Filoména
Filoména / Frýdek-Místek
Matyska
Matyska / Dobrá
Hnědoočka
Hnědoočka / Frýdek-Místek
Hérečka
Hérečka / Frýdek-Místek
3.
Tým MaKá
Tým MaKá
Frýdek-Místek
2695.44 2 749 957 m (2 749,96 km)
IvBla
IvBla / Frýdek-Místek
KáeS
KáeS / Frýdek-Místek
Renča s Doris
Renča s Doris / Pstruží
Halina Stiborova
Halina Stiborova / Frýdek-Místek
Limetka
Limetka / Frýdek-Místek
MajGen
MajGen / Sviadnov
Jiří Stibor
Jiří Stibor / Frýdek-Místek
eMeN
eMeN / Frýdek-Místek
Vanda Nowáková
Vanda Nowáková / Frýdek-Místek
4.
SVČ Klíč FM
SVČ Klíč FM
Frýdek-Místek
2631.74 3 200 900 m (3 200,90 km)
BigPatrick
BigPatrick / Frýdek-Místek
Lukáš Vyvial
Lukáš Vyvial / Palkovice
Karolína Holešová
Karolína Holešová / Janovice
Lukáš Milek
Lukáš Milek / Ostravice
LittleKatty
LittleKatty / Janovice
Dpaja
Dpaja / Baška
Kamila Sikorová
Kamila Sikorová / Frýdek-Místek
Karolína Tkáčová
Karolína Tkáčová / Pstruží
Lukáš Plánička
Lukáš Plánička / Janovice
siegelsteinova
siegelsteinova / Frýdek-Místek
5.
Jdeme v tom společně
Jdeme v tom společně
Frýdek-Místek
2369.48 2 286 003 m (2 286,00 km)
Markéta Petříková
Markéta Petříková / Horní Domaslavice
Alenka Kras
Alenka Kras / Baška
Soňa Nováková
Soňa Nováková / Frýdek-Místek
Tereza Nytrová
Tereza Nytrová / Staříč
bosorkaxy
bosorkaxy / Baška
Adéla Nytrová
Adéla Nytrová / Staříč
Hubob
Hubob / Baška
Vítězslav Málek
Vítězslav Málek / Baška
6.
Sladovna Radegast
Sladovna Radegast
Frýdek-Místek
2110.70 2 508 670 m (2 508,67 km)
René Minarčík
René Minarčík / Frýdek-Místek
Marian Skotnica
Marian Skotnica / Frýdek-Místek
Jiří Pavlík
Jiří Pavlík / Dolní Domaslavice
Jana Tovaryšová
Jana Tovaryšová / Ostrava
Jarmila Juřicová
Jarmila Juřicová / Nošovice
Stanislav Velička
Stanislav Velička / Frýdek-Místek
Pavla Majerová
Pavla Majerová / Komorní Lhotka
Michaela Zlá
Michaela Zlá / Nošovice
Filip Petroš
Filip Petroš / Janovice
7.
Oni Úžasně Rozjetí Agilně Se Řítí
Oni Úžasně Rozjetí Agilně Se Řítí
Frýdek-Místek
1744.25 1 729 954 m (1 729,95 km)
Veronik@
Veronik@ / Frýdek-Místek
Denulag
Denulag / Ostrava
Evik_
Evik_ / Frýdek-Místek
Džejn z Místku
Džejn z Místku / Frýdek-Místek
ZitaPiškot
ZitaPiškot / Frýdek-Místek
Pavel Osina
Pavel Osina / Frýdek-Místek
Verča Skejsl
Verča Skejsl / Paskov
8.
Fajna rodina
Fajna rodina
Frýdek-Místek
1469.74 1 739 810 m (1 739,81 km)
Robert Šimerda
Robert Šimerda / Karviná
Hana Koutna
Hana Koutna / Přerov
Monika Chamrádová
Monika Chamrádová / Frýdek-Místek
Lenka Mlčůchová
Lenka Mlčůchová / Pardubice
Petr Chamrád
Petr Chamrád / Frýdek-Místek
Kateřina Matulová
Kateřina Matulová / Dolní Domaslavice
Lucie Kreisová
Lucie Kreisová / Ostrava
Radka Prokopová
Radka Prokopová / Frýdek-Místek
Roman Chamrád
Roman Chamrád / Ostrava
Petr Hellebrant
Petr Hellebrant / Bašť
9.
RivkaGo
RivkaGo
Frýdek-Místek
1243.06 1 256 985 m (1 256,99 km)
Kabrňák
Kabrňák / Frýdek-Místek
Jabina
Jabina / Frýdek-Místek
Koloběžka první
Koloběžka první / Frýdek-Místek
Bebe
Bebe / Frýdek-Místek
10.
Princezny vole
Princezny vole
Frýdek-Místek
1132.61 1 682 692 m (1 682,69 km)
Malušenka
Malušenka / Frýdek-Místek
mertelicinatripu
mertelicinatripu / Chroustovice
Klára Zemková
Klára Zemková / Frýdek-Místek
Hopkavá Aňa
Hopkavá Aňa / Frýdek-Místek
Nikolek
Nikolek / Frýdek-Místek
11.
Princezny z OSS
Princezny z OSS
Frýdek-Místek
955.77 1 285 732 m (1 285,73 km)
Lenka Pojslová
Lenka Pojslová / Hukvaldy
Gerontka
Gerontka / Frýdek-Místek
Petra Nováková
Petra Nováková / Havířov
Radovan Pácl
Radovan Pácl / Brušperk
Markéta Svojáková
Markéta Svojáková / Frýdek-Místek
Renata B.
Renata B. / Frýdek-Místek
12.
Frýdečáci
Frýdečáci
Frýdek-Místek
914.73 1 319 563 m (1 319,56 km)
Tom76
Tom76 / Frýdek-Místek
Marcelka79
Marcelka79 / Frýdek-Místek
VojtaPohoda
VojtaPohoda / Frýdek-Místek
MartinRebel
MartinRebel / Frýdek-Místek
13.
Oříškový toustíček
Oříškový toustíček
Frýdek-Místek
563.13 554 401 m (554,40 km)
Olga Popovičová
Olga Popovičová / Soběšovice
Simona Mojžíšová
Simona Mojžíšová / Soběšovice
Papijaja
Papijaja / Soběšovice
Lenka Chrastecká
Lenka Chrastecká / Havířov