Týmy

všechny 4 až 10 členné

Počet členů:

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
LOUDALÍCI
LOUDALÍCI
Frýdek-Místek
4507.00 4 590 050 m (4 590,05 km)
Tomáš Prikryl
Tomáš Prikryl / Frýdek-Místek
Danys.ek
Danys.ek / Frýdek-Místek
Katka Slívová
Katka Slívová / Frýdek-Místek
Alena Paloncy
Alena Paloncy / Frýdek-Místek
Leninaw
Leninaw Kapitán / Frýdek-Místek
Drahomíra Majová
Drahomíra Majová / Frýdek-Místek
Nikola Krausová
Nikola Krausová / Frýdek-Místek
Petr Duroň
Petr Duroň / Frýdek-Místek
J.a.r.k.a
J.a.r.k.a / Frýdek-Místek
Ludmila Ludmila Ševčíková
Ludmila Ludmila Ševčíková / Petřvald
2.
Slunce, seno, Frýdek-Místek
Slunce, seno, Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
4003.83 3 886 752 m (3 886,75 km)
řídící Václavka Hubičková
řídící Václavka Hubičková Kapitán / Baška
Škopek
Škopek / Vratimov
Mařena Škopková
Mařena Škopková / Vratimov
Ing. Gábina Tejfarová
Ing. Gábina Tejfarová / Paskov
Miluna Konopnikouc
Miluna Konopnikouc / Baška
Předseda  Rádl
Předseda Rádl / Baška
Evik Pilátová
Evik Pilátová / Frýdek-Místek
MUDr. Karel Kroupa
MUDr. Karel Kroupa / Frýdek-Místek
Cecilka
Cecilka / Frýdek-Místek
Blažena Škopková
Blažena Škopková / Kopřivnice
3.
Krokaři RYCHLÍCI 🦊🍀
Krokaři RYCHLÍCI 🦊🍀
Frýdek-Místek
3984.28 4 370 076 m (4 370,08 km)
Sonička 36
Sonička 36 Kapitán / Frýdek-Místek
Jiřina Bujnošková
Jiřina Bujnošková / Frýdek-Místek
Tereza Pokludova
Tereza Pokludova / Frýdek-Místek
Eva Srostlíková
Eva Srostlíková / Frýdek-Místek
Eva Mach
Eva Mach / Staříč
Alena Beňová
Alena Beňová / Frýdek-Místek
Věra Sladká
Věra Sladká / Frýdek-Místek
Markéta Dombková
Markéta Dombková / Frýdek-Místek
Kristýna Juchelková
Kristýna Juchelková / Frýdek-Místek
Niki Mach
Niki Mach / Staříč
4.
GČD - JeTelé
GČD - JeTelé
Frýdek-Místek
3658.68 3 372 686 m (3 372,69 km)
Karel Křupala
Karel Křupala / Ostrava
Pavlina Stibůrkova
Pavlina Stibůrkova / Orlová
Brigita Herotová
Brigita Herotová Kapitán / Baška
Ondřej Ševčík
Ondřej Ševčík / Ostrava
Michaela Byrtusová
Michaela Byrtusová / Třinec
Kamila Šoltysová
Kamila Šoltysová / Ostrava
Tomáš Matoušek
Tomáš Matoušek / Orlová
David Jurajda
David Jurajda / Ostrava
5.
Krokaři Pohodáři 2
Krokaři Pohodáři 2
Frýdek-Místek
3281.32 3 985 919 m (3 985,92 km)
Veďule
Veďule / Baška
Andrea Holmanová
Andrea Holmanová / Ostrava
R M
R M / Frýdek-Místek
Pavlína Buchtová
Pavlína Buchtová / Frýdek-Místek
Denisa Šťotková
Denisa Šťotková Kapitán / Sviadnov
Kája M.
Kája M. / Frýdek-Místek
Jitka Rusinková
Jitka Rusinková / Frýdek-Místek
Sammer
Sammer / Frýdek-Místek
Eva Šopková
Eva Šopková / Frýdek-Místek
Žaneta Nešetřilová
Žaneta Nešetřilová / Frýdek-Místek
6.
Chucky (Čaky) Tým
Chucky (Čaky) Tým
Frýdek-Místek
2940.23 2 931 040 m (2 931,04 km)
Annabellka
Annabellka Kapitán / Frýdek-Místek
Valak
Valak / Frýdek-Místek
Věc
Věc / Frýdek-Místek
Vetřelec
Vetřelec / Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
Morticia
Morticia / Palkovice
Samy
Samy / Frýdek-Místek
Čaky
Čaky / Staříč
Freddy
Freddy / Staříč
M3gan
M3gan / Frýdek-Místek
Samantha
Samantha / Palkovice
7.
Krokaři POHODÁŘI 🦊🍀
Krokaři POHODÁŘI 🦊🍀
Frýdek-Místek
2821.15 2 957 785 m (2 957,79 km)
Ivana Gurníková
Ivana Gurníková / Dobratice
Zdeňka Chytilová
Zdeňka Chytilová / Čeladná
Lenka Majerová
Lenka Majerová / Frýdek-Místek
Pavla Matýsková
Pavla Matýsková / Frýdek-Místek
Martin Mach
Martin Mach / Staříč
Tereza Smahelová
Tereza Smahelová / Frýdek-Místek
Monika Lukešová
Monika Lukešová / Staré Hamry
Anet Kunátová
Anet Kunátová / Paskov
ViLo
ViLo Kapitán / Frýdek-Místek
Ja Babi
Ja Babi / Janovice
8.
RivkaGo
RivkaGo
Frýdek-Místek
2729.37 2 510 492 m (2 510,49 km)
Kňour
Kňour / Sedliště
Kabrňák
Kabrňák / Frýdek-Místek
Jabina
Jabina Kapitán / Frýdek-Místek
Koloběžka první
Koloběžka první / Frýdek-Místek
Poštolka
Poštolka / Frýdek-Místek
Ešubil
Ešubil / Frýdek-Místek
Marthy
Marthy / Frýdek-Místek
Maketa
Maketa / Frýdek-Místek
Bebe
Bebe / Frýdek-Místek
9.
Dospěláci z jedenáctky 🙃
Dospěláci z jedenáctky 🙃
Frýdek-Místek
2622.65 2 678 542 m (2 678,54 km)
Martina NoF
Martina NoF Kapitán / Frýdek-Místek
Monča J.....
Monča J..... / Frýdek-Místek
Iva Vránová
Iva Vránová / Frýdek-Místek
Táňa Janošcová
Táňa Janošcová / Baška
Radomíra Střížová
Radomíra Střížová / Frýdek-Místek
Denisa Kasíková
Denisa Kasíková / Frýdek-Místek
Martina Čermáková
Martina Čermáková / Frýdek-Místek
Markéta Pavelková
Markéta Pavelková / Frýdek-Místek
10.
DaSH
DaSH
Frýdek-Místek
2310.33 2 487 789 m (2 487,79 km)
Fofršnek
Fofršnek / Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
Miroslav Hronovsky
Miroslav Hronovsky / Třinec
Tamara Kofroňová
Tamara Kofroňová / Frýdek-Místek
MajGen
MajGen Kapitán / Sviadnov
eMeN
eMeN / Frýdek-Místek
Manatee
Manatee / Frýdek-Místek
Limetka
Limetka / Frýdek-Místek
Daglor
Daglor / Dobrá
Vevera
Vevera / Frýdek-Místek
Rézina
Rézina / Morávka
11.
Rychlá rotaa
Rychlá rotaa
Frýdek-Místek
2239.18 2 631 669 m (2 631,67 km)
Veronika Rajnochová
Veronika Rajnochová / Frýdek-Místek
Monty Jack
Monty Jack / Ostrava
Martina Vajbarová
Martina Vajbarová Kapitán / Frýdek-Místek
Petra Mičková
Petra Mičková / Frýdek-Místek
Zuzana Kocurková
Zuzana Kocurková / Hovězí
Daniel Eliáš
Daniel Eliáš / Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
Lena.T
Lena.T / Morávka
Stydlín
Stydlín / Frýdek-Místek
12.
GČP ZZetka
GČP ZZetka
Frýdek-Místek
2168.55 2 269 631 m (2 269,63 km)
Vítězslav Pantlík
Vítězslav Pantlík Kapitán / Dobrá
Kateřina Zhýbalová
Kateřina Zhýbalová / Ostrava
Martin Radek
Martin Radek / Karviná
Libuše Melounová
Libuše Melounová / Velké Popovice
Pavel Havlík
Pavel Havlík / Vrchlabí
Zdeňka Kramářová
Zdeňka Kramářová / Kluky
Klara Adler
Klara Adler / Bratčice
Helena Bartošová
Helena Bartošová / Praha 3
Vlaďka Kučerová
Vlaďka Kučerová / Praha 14
Kristýna Grünseisenová
Kristýna Grünseisenová / Brno
13.
step_by_step FM
step_by_step FM
Frýdek-Místek
1904.16 2 074 201 m (2 074,20 km)
Magda Máchová
Magda Máchová / Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Martina Navrátilová
Martina Navrátilová / Dobratice
Nora Příhodová
Nora Příhodová / Frýdek-Místek
Petra Křibík Dominíková
Petra Křibík Dominíková / Frýdek-Místek
Lucie Eggrová
Lucie Eggrová / Frýdek-Místek
Jana Geblova
Jana Geblova / Staříč
Karolina Vantuchová
Karolina Vantuchová Kapitán / Frýdek-Místek
Kate_D
Kate_D / Frýdek-Místek
Zuzana Luksikova
Zuzana Luksikova / Frýdek-Místek
Kamila Karaffova
Kamila Karaffova / Frýdek-Místek
14.
GČD - Martin Čechák GANG
GČD - Martin Čechák GANG
Frýdek-Místek
1900.75 2 320 092 m (2 320,09 km)
Lucie Schwarzová
Lucie Schwarzová / Frýdek-Místek
Martin Čechák
Martin Čechák / Palkovice
Jakub Kotkolík
Jakub Kotkolík / Ostrava
Michal Swider
Michal Swider / Olomouc
Stifler
Stifler / Ostrava
Daniel Mareček
Daniel Mareček / Ostrava
Kateřina Knap
Kateřina Knap Kapitán / Palkovice
Andrea Faltýnková
Andrea Faltýnková / Olomouc
Pavel Jiříček
Pavel Jiříček / Prostějov
Tereza Urbánková
Tereza Urbánková / Olomouc
15.
Kreditky
Kreditky
Frýdek-Místek
1677.44 1 856 882 m (1 856,88 km)
Petra Boháčová
Petra Boháčová / Zruč-Senec
Kateřina Ambrožová
Kateřina Ambrožová / Praha 9
Lenka Nedvědová
Lenka Nedvědová / Praha 21
Kelinka
Kelinka Kapitán / Frýdek-Místek
Miroslava Prokopová
Miroslava Prokopová / Praha 8
Jana Nágrová
Jana Nágrová / Plzeň
Zuzana Heinz Krátká
Zuzana Heinz Krátká / Malotice
Vanesa Suranova
Vanesa Suranova / Praha 8
16.
Oni Úžasně Rozjetí Aprílem Se Řítí
Oni Úžasně Rozjetí Aprílem Se Řítí
Frýdek-Místek
1674.63 1 601 717 m (1 601,72 km)
Veronik@
Veronik@ / Frýdek-Místek
Evik_
Evik_ / Frýdek-Místek
cepha
cepha / Frýdek-Místek
ZitaPiškot
ZitaPiškot / Frýdek-Místek
Antonio
Antonio / Frýdek-Místek
Pavel Osina
Pavel Osina Kapitán / Frýdek-Místek
17.
GČD - Lemry vod Frýdku
GČD - Lemry vod Frýdku
Frýdek-Místek
1509.10 1 201 396 m (1 201,40 km)
Milan Murín
Milan Murín / Frýdek-Místek
Jaroslava Strakova
Jaroslava Strakova / Sviadnov
Jana Ptašková
Jana Ptašková / Vratimov
Sandra Hlaváčková
Sandra Hlaváčková Kapitán / Frýdek-Místek
František Kubiczek
František Kubiczek / Vratimov
18.
Quattro
Quattro
Frýdek-Místek
1474.17 1 880 112 m (1 880,11 km)
Michal Válek
Michal Válek / Baška
Kateřina Válková
Kateřina Válková Kapitán / Baška
Adéla Tomaníková
Adéla Tomaníková / Frýdek-Místek
Klára Schedlingová
Klára Schedlingová / Frýdek-Místek
Nikol Schedlingová
Nikol Schedlingová / Frýdek-Místek
Gabriela Škoríková
Gabriela Škoríková / Frýdek-Místek
Svoby
Svoby / Frýdek-Místek
Matěj Šimončič
Matěj Šimončič / Frýdek-Místek
Michaela Skupienová
Michaela Skupienová / Frýdek-Místek
19.
ČDOV walkers
ČDOV walkers
Frýdek-Místek
890.60 1 060 459 m (1 060,46 km)
Cestik
Cestik Kapitán / Frýdek-Místek
Dáša M.
Dáša M. / Frýdek-Místek
Ondřej Mališ
Ondřej Mališ / Frýdek-Místek
Viky Mališová
Viky Mališová / Frýdek-Místek
20.
Holky ze sociálky
Holky ze sociálky
Frýdek-Místek
799.55 1 036 381 m (1 036,38 km)
Lenka Pojslová
Lenka Pojslová / Hukvaldy
Silvajs
Silvajs / Frýdek-Místek
Petra Nováková
Petra Nováková Kapitán / Havířov
Renata B.
Renata B. / Janovice
Veronika Michnová
Veronika Michnová / Hukvaldy
21.
Ježci na útěku
Ježci na útěku
Frýdek-Místek
718.08 796 749 m (796,75 km)
Han-nah
Han-nah / Frýdek-Místek
Amurek
Amurek / Frýdek-Místek
Hanka_FM
Hanka_FM Kapitán / Frýdek-Místek
Ondra_FM
Ondra_FM / Frýdek-Místek
Maruška_FM
Maruška_FM / Frýdek-Místek
22.
AKVaMarín
AKVaMarín
Frýdek-Místek
568.36 683 398 m (683,40 km)
KáeS
KáeS / Frýdek-Místek
eMeN
eMeN Kapitán / Frýdek-Místek
ÁlVé
ÁlVé / Frýdek-Místek
VéeN
VéeN / Frýdek-Místek
23.
Borci z 8smé Aááaa
Borci z 8smé Aááaa
Frýdek-Místek
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Jan Ištván
Jan Ištván Kapitán / Frýdek-Místek
24.
Slimky
Slimky
Frýdek-Místek
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Šárka Pastrňáková
Šárka Pastrňáková Kapitán / Frýdek-Místek
Irena Přidalová
Irena Přidalová / Skotnice