Týmy

všechny 4 až 10 členné

Počet členů:

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
Rychlé nožky
Rychlé nožky
Hradec Králové
37.52 54 767 m (54,77 km)
Petr Zumr
Petr Zumr / Hradec Králové
Kfitko78
Kfitko78 / Předměřice nad Labem
Petra Černá
Petra Černá / Hradec Králové
Linda Gremlicová
Linda Gremlicová / Hradec Králové
Radomíra Nováková
Radomíra Nováková / Hradec Králové
Markéta Tučková
Markéta Tučková / Hradec Králové
Iva Čechová
Iva Čechová / Hradec Králové
Jitka Kahánková
Jitka Kahánková / Hradec Králové
Alena Cvrčková
Alena Cvrčková / Hradec Králové
Monika Komárková
Monika Komárková / Hradec Králové
2.
Ne děkuji, raději knihu
Ne děkuji, raději knihu
Hradec Králové
31.81 44 373 m (44,37 km)
Martin Němeček
Martin Němeček / Hradec Králové
Jana Mitrović
Jana Mitrović / Hradec Králové
Lucie Jasinková
Lucie Jasinková / Hradec Králové
Martin Struna
Martin Struna / Hradec Králové
Kateřina Machová
Kateřina Machová / Třebechovice pod Orebem
Jitka Řeháková
Jitka Řeháková / Hradec Králové
Šárka Klimešová
Šárka Klimešová / Hradec Králové
Tomáš Záviský
Tomáš Záviský / Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Blanka Bartoňová
Blanka Bartoňová / Opočno
Kateřina Andrysová
Kateřina Andrysová / Hradec Králové
3.
Rychlá rota z HK
Rychlá rota z HK
Hradec Králové
28.52 36 891 m (36,89 km)
Judita Veselá
Judita Veselá / Nové Město nad Metují
A.gata
A.gata / Předměřice nad Labem
Jiří Hovorka
Jiří Hovorka / Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Radim Křivanec
Radim Křivanec / Hradec Králové
ProchyD
ProchyD / Hradec Králové
Jiří Verner
Jiří Verner / Černilov
Veronika Hovorková
Veronika Hovorková / Hradec Králové
IvaC
IvaC / Hradec Králové
Kateřina Hromádková
Kateřina Hromádková / Hradec Králové
Jana Šafářová
Jana Šafářová / Hradec Králové
4.
To chce klid
To chce klid
Hradec Králové
23.90 28 617 m (28,62 km)
Pavel Struha
Pavel Struha / Hradec Králové
Miroslav Šmatolán
Miroslav Šmatolán / Hradec Králové
Jan Nagy
Jan Nagy / Hradec Králové
Aga
Aga / Hradec Králové
HankaM
HankaM / Hradec Králové
Tereza Voženílková
Tereza Voženílková / Předměřice nad Labem
Jana N.
Jana N. / Hradec Králové
Lucie Hartmanová
Lucie Hartmanová / Hradec Králové
5.
Taková normální rodinka
Taková normální rodinka
Hradec Králové
22.07 36 016 m (36,02 km)
Kfitko78
Kfitko78 / Předměřice nad Labem
A.gata
A.gata / Předměřice nad Labem
Stanislav Skýpala
Stanislav Skýpala / Zubří
Onďa 007
Onďa 007 / Předměřice nad Labem
Lu2
Lu2 / Předměřice nad Labem
Hana Koutná
Hana Koutná / Heřmanův Městec
Jan Lubojacki
Jan Lubojacki / Mosty u Jablunkova
6.
ŠBV - Jedeme bomby
ŠBV - Jedeme bomby
Hradec Králové
18.18 24 726 m (24,73 km)
Katka Nezbedová
Katka Nezbedová / Moravská Třebová
Mar celka
Mar celka / Hradec Králové
Janina Svobodová
Janina Svobodová / Horní Bříza
Šárka Neumanová
Šárka Neumanová / Liberec
Janina B.
Janina B. / Děčín
Hana Kupská
Hana Kupská / Dětřichov
Katarína Klamková
Katarína Klamková / Šilheřovice
Lenka Trtoňová
Lenka Trtoňová / Dobroutov
Evička83
Evička83 / Česká Lípa
Vojtěch Solař
Vojtěch Solař / Fryšava pod Žákovou horou
7.
O2 HRnožky
O2 HRnožky
Hradec Králové
16.47 17 236 m (17,24 km)
Kateřina Kremzová
Kateřina Kremzová / Petřvald
Barbora Bezoušková
Barbora Bezoušková / Praha 21
Linda Pírková
Linda Pírková / Praha 4
Jana Tichá
Jana Tichá / Hradec Králové
Iva Donátová
Iva Donátová / Týnec nad Sázavou
Eva Vlachová
Eva Vlachová / Broumy
Petra Vachatová
Petra Vachatová / Krhanice
Jenda Dolní
Jenda Dolní / Praha 15
8.
Asfalťáci
Asfalťáci
Hradec Králové
11.01 8 262 m (8,26 km)
Pitevna
Pitevna / Nový Bydžov
Martina Kubešová
Martina Kubešová / Hradec Králové
Jakub Klimeš
Jakub Klimeš / Hradec Králové
Vojtěch Kunart
Vojtěch Kunart / Hradec Králové
Veronika Janáčková
Veronika Janáčková / Hradec Králové
Lucie Rovenská
Lucie Rovenská / Nové Město nad Metují
Luboš Pechánek
Luboš Pechánek / Hradec Králové
Andrea Mazurová
Andrea Mazurová / Doudleby nad Orlicí
Klára Stannerová
Klára Stannerová / Neděliště
9.
1.H
1.H
Hradec Králové
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Leoš Bílek
Leoš Bílek / Hradec Králové
10.
Tým neohrožených žen
Tým neohrožených žen
Hradec Králové
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Farilo
Farilo / Hradec Králové
zammic
zammic / Praha 15
Verhar
Verhar / Kraslice
strnka
strnka / České Budějovice