Týmy

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
Jarní únava
Jarní únava
Olomouc
1050.00 5 418 777 m (5 418,78 km)
Rikuz
Rikuz / Olomouc
mistr
mistr / Olomouc
Milan Sekanina
Milan Sekanina / Olomouc
Maselka
Maselka / Červená Voda
ZUZA61
ZUZA61 / Hrádek
Parahlen
Parahlen / Třinec
Majosh
Majosh / Praha 21
David Stanovský
David Stanovský / Krnov
Jordi1Kipketer
Jordi1Kipketer / Hodonín
Lamka
Lamka / Dívčí Hrad
2.
Duchny v křeči
Duchny v křeči
Olomouc
723.93 4 425 589 m (4 425,59 km)
Doubec
Doubec / Olomouc
Lkyjevsky
Lkyjevsky / Olomouc
KaSaBlanka
KaSaBlanka / Olomouc
David Skopal
David Skopal / Lutín
wéčko
wéčko / Olomouc
Markéta Doubravová
Markéta Doubravová / Olomouc
RobRoy
RobRoy / Olomouc
Mini DANĚ
Mini DANĚ / Olomouc
Petra Pavlitova
Petra Pavlitova / Bělkovice-Lašťany
Marie Severová
Marie Severová / Olomouc
3.
Horáci
Horáci
Olomouc
648.76 1 900 572 m (1 900,57 km)
Mausefale
Mausefale / Mohelnice
Horynka
Horynka / Olomouc
Bigbeat
Bigbeat / Mohelnice
Jita
Jita / Mohelnice
4.
TOM Tuři Olomouc A
TOM Tuři Olomouc A
Olomouc
638.64 2 921 543 m (2 921,54 km)
Septim
Septim / Olomouc
Saň
Saň / Olomouc
Marseluška
Marseluška / Olomouc
AlčaP
AlčaP / Olomouc
Mishax
Mishax / Olomouc
Matvi
Matvi / Olomouc
Carlos!
Carlos! / Olomouc
Remy
Remy / Olomouc
5.
Lenochodi 🦥
Lenochodi 🦥
Olomouc
596.01 3 364 694 m (3 364,69 km)
Homer
Homer / Olomouc
Libor Sedláček
Libor Sedláček / Olomouc
Žiži
Žiži / Olomouc
Adam🦅
Adam🦅 / Olomouc
Bodli
Bodli / Olomouc
Lucka🎺
Lucka🎺 / Olomouc
Pospa
Pospa / Olomouc
Marie Handlová
Marie Handlová / Olomouc
Geret
Geret / Olomouc
Kuba 🦝
Kuba 🦝 / Olomouc
6.
Doloplazáci
Doloplazáci
Olomouc
529.35 2 221 861 m (2 221,86 km)
Věra Malíčková
Věra Malíčková / Doloplazy
Smyk
Smyk / Dolní Újezd
Mira Bilek
Mira Bilek / Doloplazy
Gabriela Bílková
Gabriela Bílková / Doloplazy
Pájka
Pájka / Daskabát
Josef Malíček
Josef Malíček / Doloplazy
Antonín Malíček
Antonín Malíček / Doloplazy
7.
Šlapátka
Šlapátka
Olomouc
503.30 2 137 235 m (2 137,24 km)
František Dopita
František Dopita / Olomouc
Ninilka
Ninilka / Olomouc
MiShell78
MiShell78 / Olomouc
Móňaaaa
Móňaaaa / Olomouc
Dadulka
Dadulka / Olomouc
Martina Krejčová
Martina Krejčová / Olomouc
Marťaanek
Marťaanek / Olomouc
8.
Gumové žížalky
Gumové žížalky
Olomouc
453.94 2 824 037 m (2 824,04 km)
Jan Šafařík
Jan Šafařík / Šumperk
Makuli
Makuli / Šumperk
DetLaf
DetLaf / Olomouc
róza
róza / Šumperk
Lody
Lody / Středokluky
Liduš
Liduš / Olomouc
Mirinek
Mirinek / Olomouc
Ladybird
Ladybird / Olomouc
Markéta Fialová
Markéta Fialová / Olomouc
Mirinka
Mirinka / Olomouc
9.
Šlapem si pro radost
Šlapem si pro radost
Olomouc
405.95 2 445 316 m (2 445,32 km)
Kukošek
Kukošek / Majetín
pavca_d
pavca_d / Olomouc
Leňa01
Leňa01 / Olomouc
AnyK
AnyK / Olomouc
Klimkatka
Klimkatka / Olomouc
Vlastič
Vlastič / Olomouc
Krči
Krči / Majetín
Leonardo
Leonardo / Horka nad Moravou
Doupka
Doupka / Olomouc
Knedlísek
Knedlísek / Olomouc
10.
Děravé ponožky
Děravé ponožky
Olomouc
402.82 1 575 476 m (1 575,48 km)
bonumcc
bonumcc / Prostějov
molly
molly / Bělkovice-Lašťany
E-Man
E-Man / Olomouc
JakneL
JakneL / Olomouc
Tomáš Beránek
Tomáš Beránek / Přerov
Norka
Norka / Olomouc
11.
HEY WALKERS!
HEY WALKERS!
Olomouc
400.51 2 938 517 m (2 938,52 km)
Jana Manová
Jana Manová / Olomouc
Balilu
Balilu / Olomouc
Kristýna Axmanová
Kristýna Axmanová / Olomouc
Veronika Bučková
Veronika Bučková / Olomouc
Lucie Lehečková
Lucie Lehečková / Olomouc
Iva F.
Iva F. / Olomouc
Wendýna
Wendýna / Olomouc
Kateřina Malinová
Kateřina Malinová / Majetín
Della
Della / Olomouc
Jana Nováková
Jana Nováková / Olomouc
12.
SIGMA U8
SIGMA U8
Olomouc
386.92 2 679 950 m (2 679,95 km)
Lukáš Hašek
Lukáš Hašek / Mohelnice
Tomáš 1212
Tomáš 1212 / Olomouc
Petr Hrazdila
Petr Hrazdila / Olomouc
Jana Marashli
Jana Marashli / Olomouc
Šárka Petrů
Šárka Petrů / Hlušovice
Lenka Macháňová
Lenka Macháňová / Olomouc
Veronika Janků
Veronika Janků / Olomouc
Paulos Marashli
Paulos Marashli / Olomouc
Tomáš Martinek
Tomáš Martinek / Olomouc
Svatopluk Šůstek
Svatopluk Šůstek / Olomouc
13.
HEY Dámská jízda
HEY Dámská jízda
Olomouc
369.83 2 278 745 m (2 278,75 km)
Jana - Mája
Jana - Mája / Olomouc
třídní Květuše
třídní Květuše / Olomouc
Dasas
Dasas / Olomouc
Renáta Ottová
Renáta Ottová / Olomouc
Ivana Hlaváčová
Ivana Hlaváčová / Držovice
Marí
Marí / Olomouc
Alžběta Malá
Alžběta Malá / Olomouc
Silvie Hýblová
Silvie Hýblová / Olomouc
Helena Kratinová
Helena Kratinová / Olomouc
Iveta Krhovská
Iveta Krhovská / Olomouc
14.
Matky v běhu
Matky v běhu
Olomouc
360.16 1 525 593 m (1 525,59 km)
Janina50
Janina50 / Olomouc
králíčekZoe
králíčekZoe / Olomouc
Petra Nezdařilová
Petra Nezdařilová / Olomouc
Randuška
Randuška / Bohumín
JituŽ.
JituŽ. / Přerov
Michaela Portyšová
Michaela Portyšová / Lutín
15.
Sigma U8 (2014)
Sigma U8 (2014)
Olomouc
354.76 2 714 404 m (2 714,40 km)
Marta Greplová
Marta Greplová / Olomouc
Jakub Grepl
Jakub Grepl / Olomouc
Marek Macháček
Marek Macháček / Olomouc
Vendula Majorová
Vendula Majorová / Olomouc
Michaela Hašková
Michaela Hašková / Úsov
Zdeněk Zlámal
Zdeněk Zlámal / Olomouc
Petra Máčalová
Petra Máčalová / Samotišky
Martina Lebnerová
Martina Lebnerová / Mohelnice
Daniel Navrátil
Daniel Navrátil / Olomouc
Borivoj Petru
Borivoj Petru / Hlušovice
16.
Bez dušnosti
Bez dušnosti
Olomouc
342.72 2 681 136 m (2 681,14 km)
Patrik Garaj
Patrik Garaj / Olomouc
Peťa Grohmannová
Peťa Grohmannová / Olomouc
MonikaS.
MonikaS. / Olomouc
Petr Kundrát
Petr Kundrát / Lipník nad Bečvou
Kateřina Garaj Nečasová
Kateřina Garaj Nečasová / Olomouc
Šárka Chumová
Šárka Chumová / Olomouc
SvobodaT
SvobodaT / Olomouc
Alžběta Sotolářová
Alžběta Sotolářová / Lipník nad Bečvou
Denisa Šperlíková
Denisa Šperlíková / Olomouc
Petra Fabryova
Petra Fabryova / Olomouc
17.
Krokovy dcery
Krokovy dcery
Olomouc
327.54 1 682 415 m (1 682,42 km)
elkan
elkan / Drahanovice
MartasG
MartasG / Olomouc
Leena
Leena / Olomouc
Tomáš Grézl
Tomáš Grézl / Chropyně
Sunny_Jiffy
Sunny_Jiffy / Příkazy
Nikola Hubálková
Nikola Hubálková / Olomouc
_luci_
_luci_ / Veselíčko
alexxx
alexxx / Olomouc
18.
Metabolické rychlonožky
Metabolické rychlonožky
Olomouc
293.69 2 254 018 m (2 254,02 km)
DaF
DaF / Olomouc
Tadeáš Semeniuk
Tadeáš Semeniuk / Olomouc
Jana Peřinová
Jana Peřinová / Olomouc
Dana Dobešová
Dana Dobešová / Olomouc
Eva Hlídková
Eva Hlídková / Olomouc
Barbora Piskláková
Barbora Piskláková / Olomouc
Michaela Kotková
Michaela Kotková / Olomouc
Aleš Kvasnička
Aleš Kvasnička / Ostrava
Eliška Ivanovová
Eliška Ivanovová / Olomouc
19.
Šnečí tempo
Šnečí tempo
Olomouc
276.16 1 079 557 m (1 079,56 km)
Evika
Evika / Olomouc
Radula
Radula / Olomouc
Fiomina
Fiomina / Olomouc
Kika
Kika / Olomouc
20.
TOM Tuři Olomouc B
TOM Tuři Olomouc B
Olomouc
255.92 2 147 123 m (2 147,12 km)
Kathleen
Kathleen / Olomouc
Olouch
Olouch / Olomouc - Chomoutov
Lu Kopecká
Lu Kopecká / Olomouc
Haňousek
Haňousek / Olomouc
Nelac
Nelac / Olomouc
Feri
Feri / Olomouc
Pablo
Pablo / Hněvotín
Ivušák
Ivušák / Olomouc
Niknik
Niknik / Olomouc
21.
STAN - Olomouc
STAN - Olomouc
Olomouc
252.01 1 049 373 m (1 049,37 km)
Jan Grepl
Jan Grepl / Olomouc
Michal Frantik
Michal Frantik / Olomouc
Andrea Hanackova
Andrea Hanackova / Olomouc
Karel Werdich
Karel Werdich / Olomouc
PetrDanek
PetrDanek / Olomouc
Miguell
Miguell / Olomouc
Gekon
Gekon / Olomouc
22.
Sigma office
Sigma office
Olomouc
250.39 1 498 900 m (1 498,90 km)
Aleš Škerle
Aleš Škerle / Olomouc
Zdenka Kučeříková
Zdenka Kučeříková / Olomouc
Klára Banat
Klára Banat / Olomouc
Laša1991
Laša1991 / Rýmařov
Příbylka
Příbylka / Olomouc
Jakub Beneš
Jakub Beneš / Olomouc
23.
Dobří lidé
Dobří lidé
Olomouc
240.64 1 438 744 m (1 438,74 km)
Ondřej Kyselý
Ondřej Kyselý / Olomouc
Veronika Šustková
Veronika Šustková / Olomouc
Sendlicher
Sendlicher / Olomouc
Michaelaaa
Michaelaaa / Komorní Lhotka
Prudká Pavlína
Prudká Pavlína / Olomouc
24.
Holky z RB
Holky z RB
Olomouc
240.60 1 596 617 m (1 596,62 km)
Pavla Dočkalová
Pavla Dočkalová / Samotišky
DanyzNebe
DanyzNebe / Bystrovany
Radka Opravilová
Radka Opravilová / Olomouc
Barbora Vaňková
Barbora Vaňková / Olomouc
Monika Knápková
Monika Knápková / Černilov
25.
ÚMTM 4. patro
ÚMTM 4. patro
Olomouc
239.11 1 831 437 m (1 831,44 km)
Kofi-Hanka D.
Kofi-Hanka D. / Olomouc
Žužužu
Žužužu / Křelov-Břuchotín
Elisse
Elisse / Bystrovany
Stráňa
Stráňa / Olomouc
Helouš
Helouš / Olomouc
Veronika Černohorská
Veronika Černohorská / Olomouc
B@ja
B@ja / Olomouc
_pažout
_pažout / Olomouc
Ahilbok
Ahilbok / Olomouc
cibetka
cibetka / Olomouc