1.
|
|
2777.42
|
3 341 677 m
(3 341,68 km)
|
Ladislav Hejda
Kapitán
/ Hlubočky
Miloš Janeczko
/ Hlubočky
Peňa
/ Olomouc
Petra Grofková
/ Olomouc
Terka Hejdová
/ Hlubočky
Josef Koláček
/ Velká Bystřice
Jana Nejezchlebová
/ Olomouc
Hana Nakladalova
/ Velká Bystřice
Marek Lapáček
/ Prosenice
Zdenek Votava
/ Olomouc
|
2.
|
X-ray company & přátelé
Olomouc
|
2694.36
|
2 907 093 m
(2 907,09 km)
|
Leňulii
/ Křelov-Břuchotín
Bohunka
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Huty
/ Olomouc
Kachnik
/ Náměšť na Hané
Vojtěch Michalek
/ Opava
Petra Škrabalová
/ Náklo
Vehi
/ Olomouc
Pospíšek
/ Olomouc
Kamila Šlapáková
/ Olomouc
Slabý kus
/ Olomouc
|
3.
|
|
2421.24
|
2 532 774 m
(2 532,77 km)
|
Petr Hansman
/ Olomouc
Adriana Smělá
/ Vsetín
Oldřich Skákal
/ Brodek u Přerova
Svatouš
/ Horka nad Moravou
Jaroslava Hanáková
/ Přerov
Jaromír Štipčák
/ Staré Těchanovice
Jaroslav Vrba
/ Olomouc
LucyVes
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Radek Bukvald
/ Olomouc
Marta Kummerová
/ Olomouc
|
4.
|
|
2410.03
|
2 406 932 m
(2 406,93 km)
|
Zdeno
/ Beroun
Libuše Dohnalová
/ Olomouc
Kamila Filipová
/ Olomouc
Kviťák
/ Olomouc
Žaty
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Ivo Slovák
/ Praha 18
Karel V.
/ Přerov
Hanka Pekná
/ Kozlov
Jan Dobeš
/ Olomouc
Lucie Kaštylová
/ Pěnčín
|
5.
|
|
2239.68
|
2 326 852 m
(2 326,85 km)
|
Vlasta Kouřilová
/ Grygov
Magd Vašáryj
/ Břeclav
Jiťa1910
/ Grygov
Marek Ujčík
/ Uherské Hradiště
Vojtěch Kazinota
/ Olomouc
T H
/ Olomouc
Pavlika
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Lenka Poláková
/ Židlochovice
Jitka Ujčíková
/ Uherské Hradiště
Kateřina Palíková
/ Náměšť na Hané
|
6.
|
|
2067.31
|
2 192 372 m
(2 192,37 km)
|
Marcela Dokoupilová
/ Olomouc
Karolína Bartošová
/ Šternberk
Janulasek
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Alena Fabíková
/ Ženklava
Timea Pelková
/ Olomouc
Kristýna Péchalová
/ Olomouc
Jana Holubová
/ Štěpánov
Lucie Hochmajerová
/ Hrabůvka
Michaela Němcová
/ Dlouhomilov
Anna Kučerová
/ Zlín
|
7.
|
|
2033.79
|
2 066 766 m
(2 066,77 km)
|
Pavel Podivínský
/ Olomouc
Tass
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
David Krmášek
/ Přerov
Eva No
/ Přerov
Jana Neme
/ Olomouc
Poky
/ Litovel
Rádydády
/ Velký Týnec
GabKaKo
/ Tršice
Jan Pospíšil
/ Šumperk
|
8.
|
|
1898.11
|
1 990 310 m
(1 990,31 km)
|
Balilu
/ Olomouc
jitka zatloukalová
/ Hněvotín
Renáta Ottová
/ Olomouc
Jana - Mája
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Kateřina Malinová
/ Olomouc
Hana Ryšlinková
/ Olomouc
Iveta Krhovská
/ Olomouc
Sandra Zápařková
/ Olomouc
Iveta Ženožičková
/ Lutín
Alžběta Malá
/ Olomouc
|
9.
|
|
1888.81
|
1 960 520 m
(1 960,52 km)
|
Libuše Přidalová
/ Olomouc
Michaela Miklendová
/ Olomouc
Lucie Hlavičková
/ Bohuňovice
Simona R
/ Olomouc
Pavla Jasná
/ Olomouc
malyjezecek
/ Prostějov
Michaela Janovská
/ Lipník nad Bečvou
Kateřina Hrbková
/ Přerov
Marie Floková
/ Olomouc
Klára Kvapilová
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
|
10.
|
Krasavice k pohledání
Olomouc
|
1838.00
|
2 027 620 m
(2 027,62 km)
|
Simona Hermanová
/ Přerov
Kakina
/ Citov
Pafifka
/ Olomouc
ladimura
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Morda
/ Olomouc
Šefča
/ Citov
Peťa Musilová
/ Samotišky
Marcela Žůrková
/ Olomouc
|
11.
|
Ty první ponorky (oreomňam)
Olomouc
|
1809.35
|
2 110 232 m
(2 110,23 km)
|
Kateřina Dudková
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Jaromír Berka
/ Olomouc
justBusy
/ Olomouc
Ludmila Skákalová
/ Brodek u Přerova
Andrea Ježková
/ Hlubočky
Jiří Brančík
/ Olomouc
David Holý
/ Olomouc
Karolína Komzáková
/ Olomouc
Filip Skřebský
/ Olomouc
Jakub Kraus
/ Olomouc
|
12.
|
|
1785.63
|
1 832 785 m
(1 832,79 km)
|
Romana Holubová
/ Křelov-Břuchotín
Lenka Smolková
/ Přerov
BuryLenka
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Monika Tomková
/ Slatinky
Jitka Keková
/ Olomouc
Věra Školoudová
/ Velká Bystřice
Milena Dočkalová
/ Olomouc
MARKETA Chmelařová
/ Němčice nad Hanou
Václav Konečný
/ Olomouc
|
13.
|
|
1634.52
|
2 290 726 m
(2 290,73 km)
|
Lenka Belhárková
/ Přerov
Racek 😁
/ Olomouc
Viktoriia
/ Olomouc
Andy Žádníková
/ Olomouc
Josef Kočí
/ Olomouc
Prétaa
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Skopino
/ Olomouc
Josef Zajíček
/ Olomouc
Michal Horáček
/ Olomouc
Zoe Živcová
/ Velká Bystřice
|
14.
|
Nejsme roboti, jsme stroje…
Olomouc
|
1565.58
|
1 557 140 m
(1 557,14 km)
|
Šárka H
/ Olomouc
Pták
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Jiřina Krejčí
/ Paseka
Magda Drabkova
/ Prostějov
Brauny
/ Přerov
Hana Pokorná
/ Přerov
Hana Švecová
/ Olomouc
Simona Zemanová
/ Bystročice
Marta Zahumenská
/ Olomouc
|
15.
|
tým ve zpracování
Olomouc
|
1505.67
|
1 965 696 m
(1 965,70 km)
|
Radek Štefek
/ Bystročice
Persi
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Barbora Sísová
/ Olomouc
Denisa Vlková
/ Olomouc
Jana Lugerová
/ Olomouc
Marcela Kratochvílová
/ Olomouc
Ilona Vaculíková
/ Olomouc
Bohuslava Jamná
/ Olomouc
Lenka Minářová
/ Olomouc
|
16.
|
|
1489.43
|
1 239 930 m
(1 239,93 km)
|
Marta Kypusova
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Dagmar Střelcová
/ Prostějov
Miroslava Crlíková
/ Olomouc
Zuzana Pěčková
/ Olomouc
Radomír Daněk
/ Šternberk
Luděk Frelich
/ Držovice
Pavla Konečná
/ Olomouc
|
17.
|
Kroky Františka Kubáče
Olomouc
|
1475.06
|
1 677 430 m
(1 677,43 km)
|
Petra Stránská
/ Olomouc
KáčaPé
/ Hlubočky
moishet
/ Olomouc
BlatotlackaCZ
/ Olomouc
LooneyCZ
Kapitán
/ Hlubočky
Jiří Urban
/ Dub nad Moravou
Jan Hanzelka
/ Olomouc
_Hanka
/ Cholina
Lukáš Brúder
/ Olomouc
|
18.
|
|
1452.49
|
1 679 477 m
(1 679,48 km)
|
Lucie Teplá
/ Jaroměř
Michal Weis
/ Teplice
Miloslava Železňáková
/ Olomouc
Miroslava Koukalová
/ Jihlava
Michaela Závodná
/ Brno
Markéta Kotková
Kapitán
/ Město Libavá
PeS
/ Tršice
Bulwa
/ Smiřice
Natálie Fraisová
/ Čavisov
Eliška Kyselová
/ České Meziříčí
|
19.
|
GČD-Šumperští krokaři 2
Olomouc
|
1406.45
|
1 178 436 m
(1 178,44 km)
|
Martina Neoralová
/ Uničov
Filip Macháček
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Petra Rosypalová
/ Jeseník
Jiřina Štěpánová
/ Šternberk
Pamela Busková
/ Jeseník
Diana Samuri
/ Jeseník
Lucie Vařechová
/ Uničov
Dušan Indra
/ Šumperk
|
20.
|
ReFiťáci trénují na DOBROŠLAP!
Olomouc
|
1377.04
|
1 920 544 m
(1 920,54 km)
|
Dalibor Pastucha
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Eva Svatoňová
/ Olomouc
Michaela Valouchová
/ Kožušany-Tážaly
Petra Sekela
/ Olomouc
Iva Míková
/ Olomouc
Martin Rada
/ Olomouc
Štěpán Hudec
/ Olomouc
Ilona Piňosová
/ Těšetice
Natálie Ludvová
/ Horní Moštěnice
|
21.
|
Klinická krokometrie
Olomouc
|
1364.38
|
1 494 086 m
(1 494,09 km)
|
Jiřix
Kapitán
/ Grygov
Barbora Mazalová
/ Prostějov
Pavlína Holčáková
/ Olomouc
Matouš
/ Olomouc
Gabriela Lounová
/ Olomouc
Martina Minátová
/ Prostějov
|
22.
|
|
1356.69
|
1 552 757 m
(1 552,76 km)
|
Vladimíra Hacsiková
Kapitán
/ Velký Týnec
Pavlína Zlámalová
/ Velký Týnec
David Záleský
/ Olomouc
Pavla M.
/ Velký Týnec
Žaneta Jančaříková
/ Olomouc
Alča M
/ Plumlov
Radka Kmochová
/ Olomouc
Eva Fabiánová
/ Olomouc
|
23.
|
|
1350.52
|
1 993 701 m
(1 993,70 km)
|
Josef Srovnal
/ Olomouc
Monika Vidlařová
/ Hlubočky
Kateřina Štaffová
/ Olomouc
Lenka Hrubá
/ Ostrava
Kateřina Zatloukalová
/ Olomouc
Monika Škopová
/ Výšovice
Lucie Továrková
/ Senice na Hané
Veronika Černohorská
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Pavel Stejskal
/ Olomouc
Helena Jurtíková
/ Lutín
|
24.
|
Krasavice inteligentní
Olomouc
|
1336.70
|
1 339 399 m
(1 339,40 km)
|
Pavlína Parchanská
/ Pardubice
Miku
/ Pardubice
MiLenka
/ Holice
Hojaska
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Kateřina Thérová
/ Holice
|
25.
|
GČD - Olomoucké střely
Olomouc
|
1336.21
|
1 469 330 m
(1 469,33 km)
|
Pavlaaa
/ Doloplazy
Zdeňka Kvapilová
/ Dobrochov
Regina Motlíčková
/ Uničov
Lenka Jarošová
/ Olomouc
An_če
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Petra Brandejsová
/ Náměšť na Hané
Karolína Koplíková
/ Přerov
Iveta Hrachová
/ Prostějov
Alexandra Hajasova
/ Brodek u Přerova
Lenka Burešová
/ Olomouc
|