Týmy

všechny 4 až 10 členné

Počet členů:

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
Lesňáci
Lesňáci
Brno
4522.53 4 573 872 m (4 573,87 km)
Mrtvola
Mrtvola / České Budějovice
JitkaV
JitkaV / Lovčice
Ivana Kvapilová
Ivana Kvapilová / Desná
Jana Ondráčková
Jana Ondráčková / Polička
Jola D
Jola D / Brno
Freky
Freky / Praha 8
UcaSarka
UcaSarka / Třtice
Michael Peter
Michael Peter / Brno
Andyla55
Andyla55 / Brno
Aleš Vítek
Aleš Vítek / Osek
2.
Bez bab
Bez bab
Brno
3680.04 3 165 796 m (3 165,80 km)
Kamča74
Kamča74 / Brno
Stopařka
Stopařka / Olomouc
Stakr
Stakr / Tršice
Alesch72
Alesch72 / Brno
Petr Štěpán
Petr Štěpán / Praha 7
Žiraf
Žiraf / Praha 11
Danča77
Danča77 / Praha 7
Maxime
Maxime / Stařeč
Burizon
Burizon / Olomouc
halirovka
halirovka / Brno
3.
Šlapadla 3.0
Šlapadla 3.0
Brno
3543.63 3 427 207 m (3 427,21 km)
Kamil Jaborník
Kamil Jaborník / Kučerov
Kristýna Konšelová
Kristýna Konšelová / Břeclav
Radan
Radan / Pohořelice
Karolína Laucká
Karolína Laucká / Břeclav
Mort
Mort / Brno
Kateřina Tučková
Kateřina Tučková / Kostice
Marie Mlčůchová
Marie Mlčůchová / Pohořelice
Pucik
Pucik / Brno
jsem_kůň
jsem_kůň / Plzeň
Semirova žena
Semirova žena / Břeclav
4.
ŠBV - S Borůvkou a Větrníkem
ŠBV - S Borůvkou a Větrníkem
Brno
3303.65 4 038 932 m (4 038,93 km)
Větrník
Větrník / Mělník
Dana Dědičová
Dana Dědičová / Vikýřovice
Hana Gráf Němcová
Hana Gráf Němcová / Brno
Hana Hrabovská
Hana Hrabovská / Brno
Markéta Hájková
Markéta Hájková / Krásná Lípa
Borůvka🫐
Borůvka🫐 / Brno
Simona Hippová
Simona Hippová / Mladé Buky
Blanche
Blanche / Dubňany
Michaela Řeháčková
Michaela Řeháčková / Bílovec
Hana Šmerdová
Hana Šmerdová / Bratčice
5.
Moravská zemská knihovna
Moravská zemská knihovna
Brno
2906.75 3 086 950 m (3 086,95 km)
Vlastimil Cupák
Vlastimil Cupák / Brno
Knihovník Martin
Knihovník Martin / Blansko
prachyn
prachyn / Brno
Knihovnice Veronika
Knihovnice Veronika / Brno
rob.sipek
rob.sipek / Brno
Pavel Němec
Pavel Němec / Brno
Radka Chlupová
Radka Chlupová / Tišnov
Iva Zadražilová
Iva Zadražilová / Brno
Hana Sedláčková
Hana Sedláčková / Brno
Alena Paulusová
Alena Paulusová / Brno
6.
Vídenští výšlapkáři
Vídenští výšlapkáři
Brno
2854.28 2 706 571 m (2 706,57 km)
Tomáš Beroun
Tomáš Beroun / Šebkovice
Vladan Novotný
Vladan Novotný / Modřice
Petr Č.
Petr Č. / Hustopeče
Tomáš Vobecký
Tomáš Vobecký / Brno
Krispa
Krispa / Brno
Vladimír Švehla
Vladimír Švehla / Brno
Joe Black
Joe Black / Hrušovany u Brna
Poslední výšlapkář
Poslední výšlapkář / Brno
Jakub Plešinger
Jakub Plešinger / Brno
Pavel Janek
Pavel Janek / Bratčice
7.
Karate klub Brno
Karate klub Brno
Brno
2843.96 3 188 640 m (3 188,64 km)
Kuba Do🥋
Kuba Do🥋 / Brno
Marti🦥
Marti🦥 / Brno
Pavlína Zbořilová
Pavlína Zbořilová / Rajhradice
STIPE STIPE
STIPE STIPE / Brno
Silvie Lingerova
Silvie Lingerova / Rajhradice
Anastázia Stříteřská
Anastázia Stříteřská / Brno
Sofie Pokorná
Sofie Pokorná / Brno
Adam Bufka
Adam Bufka / Brno
Iveta Doležalová
Iveta Doležalová / Brno
Lucie Olešová
Lucie Olešová / Brno
8.
Zářivky 2019 tým B
Zářivky 2019 tým B
Brno
2750.84 2 680 626 m (2 680,63 km)
Honza Herejk
Honza Herejk / Rumburk
Jitka Parmová
Jitka Parmová / Odolena Voda
Ilona Nováková
Ilona Nováková / Pardubice
Eva Černá
Eva Černá / Kly
Dana Štefanová
Dana Štefanová / Brno
Daša ŠELINGOVÁ
Daša ŠELINGOVÁ / Mosty u Jablunkova
Karla Hammerlová
Karla Hammerlová / Uničov
Denisa Hájková
Denisa Hájková / Příbram
Martina Dobis
Martina Dobis / Bečváry
Michaela Nosková
Michaela Nosková / Plzeň
9.
Moravská zemská knihovna 2
Moravská zemská knihovna 2
Brno
2666.07 3 393 199 m (3 393,20 km)
Miroslav Kroupa
Miroslav Kroupa / Blansko
Petr Šerý
Petr Šerý / Brno
Josef Moravec
Josef Moravec / Letohrad
Michal Škop
Michal Škop / Brno
Kristýna Juránková
Kristýna Juránková / Brno
Jindra Pavelková
Jindra Pavelková / Brno
Eva Čechová
Eva Čechová / Lukovany
Magdaléna Bohuslavová
Magdaléna Bohuslavová / Kolín
Petra Chaloupková
Petra Chaloupková / Brno
Michal Šulc
Michal Šulc / Brno
10.
ŠBV - Bude nás deset?
ŠBV - Bude nás deset?
Brno
2478.81 2 958 135 m (2 958,14 km)
Malochajda
Malochajda / Liptaň
Liska lenochodi
Liska lenochodi / Brno
Ivča80
Ivča80 / Litomyšl
Jana Polášková
Jana Polášková / Brno
Vanky
Vanky / Most
Kristýna Chromá
Kristýna Chromá / České Budějovice
Háňa S.
Háňa S. / Bžany
Alena Horáková
Alena Horáková / Nové Město nad Metují
Lucie Vávrová
Lucie Vávrová / Bernartice
Martina Skočdopolová
Martina Skočdopolová / Mšeno
11.
Vídeňské výšlapkářky
Vídeňské výšlapkářky
Brno
2290.64 2 944 749 m (2 944,75 km)
Marcela Franclová
Marcela Franclová / Brno
_Květulilinka_
_Květulilinka_ / Brno
Petra Janíčková
Petra Janíčková / Rapotice
Tajemná
Tajemná / Brno
Tereza Nováková
Tereza Nováková / Střelice
Kamila Mašínová
Kamila Mašínová / Brno
Veru🐻‍❄️
Veru🐻‍❄️ / Brno
Soňa Matoušková
Soňa Matoušková / Moravany
Iva Duchoňová
Iva Duchoňová / Troubsko
12.
Štatlujem šórem
Štatlujem šórem
Brno
2024.63 2 018 105 m (2 018,11 km)
Pe  Ko
Pe Ko / Otinoves
Šerif
Šerif / Brno
Nusin
Nusin / Otinoves
Acrab
Acrab / Brno
Pitva
Pitva / Brno
Turbomyš
Turbomyš / Brno
Julimán
Julimán / Brno
Telma
Telma / Brno
Leoš
Leoš / Brno
Mekáč
Mekáč / Brno
13.
Čubky sobě 2
Čubky sobě 2
Brno
1719.94 2 022 977 m (2 022,98 km)
Jiřka Kubínová
Jiřka Kubínová / Brno
Petit
Petit / Přibyslavice
Pitriska
Pitriska / Tršice
Katka K.
Katka K. / Slavkov u Brna
Kej
Kej / Újezd u Brna
Svět Lana
Svět Lana / Brno
IvuskaS
IvuskaS / Kobeřice u Brna
Paška
Paška / Olomouc
Kačka B
Kačka B / Olomouc
Veu
Veu / Brno
14.
Chodící housenky
Chodící housenky
Brno
1710.86 1 639 648 m (1 639,65 km)
Irena
Irena / Brno
Iva z Krakonošova
Iva z Krakonošova / Brno
Beris
Beris / Brno
Zdeňka Bloudíčková
Zdeňka Bloudíčková / Brno
Martin Kasl
Martin Kasl / Brno
Dáša Beranová
Dáša Beranová / Brno
15.
1.-Pjužáci
1.-Pjužáci
Brno
1697.99 1 978 755 m (1 978,76 km)
Vaňátko
Vaňátko / Brno
Paddy
Paddy / Brno
Pjužinka
Pjužinka / Brno
Jósek
Jósek / Brno
Fairy
Fairy / Brno
Tatík
Tatík / Brno
16.
ZElenochodi
ZElenochodi
Brno
1648.44 2 093 483 m (2 093,48 km)
Květa Houzarová
Květa Houzarová / Brno
Peťa Horáček
Peťa Horáček / Brno
Tereza Pokorná
Tereza Pokorná / Brno
Makynad
Makynad / Brno
Fajin
Fajin / Brno
Tereza Mičková
Tereza Mičková / Rosice
Filip Durna
Filip Durna / Brno
Dominik Durna
Dominik Durna / Brno
Nikola Dostálová
Nikola Dostálová / Brno
17.
Krokodeal
Krokodeal
Brno
1608.15 1 426 906 m (1 426,91 km)
Irka
Irka / Brno
David Langer
David Langer / Brno
Milana Smetanová
Milana Smetanová / Hustopeče
Zdeňka Kremláčková
Zdeňka Kremláčková / Brno
DanaR
DanaR / Hustopeče
Lucyl
Lucyl / Brno
18.
Brněnští MaGIStráčci
Brněnští MaGIStráčci
Brno
1462.49 1 701 699 m (1 701,70 km)
Sůva
Sůva / Brno
Jirka I.
Jirka I. / Brno
Ely
Ely / Brno
Jakub Kučera
Jakub Kučera / Brno
Hana Dvořáková
Hana Dvořáková / Brno
Tomáš Knězek
Tomáš Knězek / Brno
Irina Grankina
Irina Grankina / Brno
19.
Tlapky
Tlapky
Brno
1384.94 1 930 014 m (1 930,01 km)
Michal Hečko
Michal Hečko / Brno
Nidhi
Nidhi / Brno
Törvi
Törvi / Brankovice
Martin Coufal
Martin Coufal / Brno
Megounek ňufounek ^^
Megounek ňufounek ^^ / Brno
Mali
Mali / Bučovice
_Afro_
_Afro_ / Brno
Mazzy
Mazzy / Praha 6
20.
Matky a dcery
Matky a dcery
Brno
1362.04 1 147 097 m (1 147,10 km)
Iva Bodečková
Iva Bodečková / Brno
Jiřina Ulmová
Jiřina Ulmová / Lesní Jakubov
Jana Bočková
Jana Bočková / Brno
Jiřka Kubínová
Jiřka Kubínová / Brno
Iva Pimek
Iva Pimek / Kobeřice u Brna
Veronika Kovaříková
Veronika Kovaříková / Brno
21.
ICPBRNO
ICPBRNO
Brno
1165.79 1 391 522 m (1 391,52 km)
KatBriam
KatBriam / Lukovany
Akinorev
Akinorev / Brno
Lukáš Martinák
Lukáš Martinák / Brno
Andrea Králiková
Andrea Králiková / Brno
Desina
Desina / Brno
Ester Horáková
Ester Horáková / Brno
Katarína Urbánková
Katarína Urbánková / Brno
22.
Ihokačky
Ihokačky
Brno
1113.85 1 097 120 m (1 097,12 km)
Hana Vaňková
Hana Vaňková / Brno
Alexandra Skálová
Alexandra Skálová / Brno
Alena Lešková
Alena Lešková / Brno
Simona Hanáková
Simona Hanáková / Brno
Klára Uhlířová
Klára Uhlířová / Brno
Jana Charouzková
Jana Charouzková / Brno
23.
Brněnské šlapky
Brněnské šlapky
Brno
1110.06 1 453 018 m (1 453,02 km)
Tomáš David
Tomáš David / Brno
Sigur Ganga
Sigur Ganga / Brno
Radka K.
Radka K. / Blansko
Kissa
Kissa / Třinec
Karel H.
Karel H. / Brno
24.
Odbor pěší dopravy MMB
Odbor pěší dopravy MMB
Brno
857.73 1 480 691 m (1 480,69 km)
Petr Gelnar
Petr Gelnar / Brno
Lenka Rohlínková
Lenka Rohlínková / Brno
Jana Zavřelová
Jana Zavřelová / Brno
Iva Rorečková
Iva Rorečková / Brno
Matěj Dolák
Matěj Dolák / Brno
Jiří Komínek
Jiří Komínek / Brno
25.
Zmetci
Zmetci
Brno
808.47 1 061 073 m (1 061,07 km)
Laura Ambrozová
Laura Ambrozová / Olomouc
MarRacek
MarRacek / Brno
Miroslav Bardelčík
Miroslav Bardelčík / Brno
Peter Bielik
Peter Bielik / Brno
Marie Jandová
Marie Jandová / Hrdějovice