Týmy

všechny 4 až 10 členné

Počet členů:

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
Bez bab
Bez bab
Brno
3493.74 3 225 512 m (3 225,51 km)
Marec Zdarec
Marec Zdarec / Brno
Stopařka
Stopařka Kapitán / Olomouc
Stakr
Stakr / Tršice
Žiraf
Žiraf / Praha 11
Danča77
Danča77 / Praha 7
Petr Štěpán
Petr Štěpán / Praha 7
Kamča74
Kamča74 / Brno
Petraazbrna
Petraazbrna / Brno
TonyJ
TonyJ / Brno
Tadeasch2012
Tadeasch2012 / Brno
2.
GČP - Zajda a jeho parta
GČP - Zajda a jeho parta
Brno
3468.98 4 238 253 m (4 238,25 km)
Jaromír Ambrus
Jaromír Ambrus / Mělník
Petra Štipáková
Petra Štipáková / Kuřim
Iva Látalová
Iva Látalová / Brno
Veronika Červinková
Veronika Červinková / Brno
Lenka Straková
Lenka Straková / Brno
Alice Beníčková
Alice Beníčková / Brno
Michaela Suchomelová
Michaela Suchomelová / Kanice
Zdeňka Čumová
Zdeňka Čumová / Kuřim
Věra Zajíčková
Věra Zajíčková Kapitán / Brno
Natálie Růžičková
Natálie Růžičková / Žďár nad Sázavou
3.
AFK team
AFK team
Brno
3173.66 3 645 532 m (3 645,53 km)
Radek Řeřicha
Radek Řeřicha / Brno
Petr Bořecký
Petr Bořecký / Brno
Tomáš Pivec
Tomáš Pivec / Brno
Hana Hlavínová
Hana Hlavínová Kapitán / Brno
Radka Matuszková
Radka Matuszková / Brno
Marie Schmerková
Marie Schmerková / Brno
Martina Haluzová
Martina Haluzová / Brno
Marie Nováčková
Marie Nováčková / Brno
Eliška Křížová
Eliška Křížová / Brno
Markéta Vaňková
Markéta Vaňková / Brno
4.
Karate klub Brno
Karate klub Brno
Brno
3056.81 3 824 977 m (3 824,98 km)
Kuba Do🥋
Kuba Do🥋 / Brno
Stipe CZ
Stipe CZ / Brno
Marti🦥
Marti🦥 Kapitán / Brno
Pavlína Zbořilová
Pavlína Zbořilová / Rajhradice
MAGDALENA Kejíková
MAGDALENA Kejíková / Brno
Silvie Lingerova
Silvie Lingerova / Rajhradice
Kristýna Koksová
Kristýna Koksová / Brno
Sofie Pokorná
Sofie Pokorná / Brno
Iveta Doležalová
Iveta Doležalová / Brno
Petra Továrková
Petra Továrková / Brno
5.
Šlapadla 3.0
Šlapadla 3.0
Brno
3045.54 3 105 260 m (3 105,26 km)
Kamil Jaborník
Kamil Jaborník / Hodonín
Kristýna Konšelová
Kristýna Konšelová / Hodonín
Pucik
Pucik / Brno
Mort
Mort Kapitán / Brno
jsem_kůň
jsem_kůň / Plzeň
Kateřina Tučková
Kateřina Tučková / Brno
Veronika Hanáčková
Veronika Hanáčková / Brno
Semirova žena
Semirova žena / Brno
JanaU
JanaU / Praha 4
Denisa Tučková
Denisa Tučková / Kostice
6.
MZK knihovna
MZK knihovna
Brno
2994.52 3 650 613 m (3 650,61 km)
prachyn
prachyn Kapitán / Brno
Jana Novotná
Jana Novotná / Borkovany
Pavel Němec
Pavel Němec / Brno
Věra Mynářová
Věra Mynářová / Rosice
Jitka Burešová
Jitka Burešová / Brno
Veronika Doležalová
Veronika Doležalová / Želetava
Eva Čechová
Eva Čechová / Lukovany
Jindra Pavelková
Jindra Pavelková / Brno
Petr Macháček
Petr Macháček / Brno
Zdeněk Kaisler
Zdeněk Kaisler / Brno
7.
ŠVB - ASIE
ŠVB - ASIE
Brno
2947.10 2 359 145 m (2 359,15 km)
Věra Pírková
Věra Pírková / Prostějov
Chob.otnice
Chob.otnice / Olomouc
Kosica
Kosica / Brno
Vladimíra Raidová
Vladimíra Raidová Kapitán / Brno
Bocis
Bocis / Tábor
Pavla Horálková
Pavla Horálková / Olomouc
Jana Dzimková
Jana Dzimková / Valašské Klobouky
Kamila Chvojková
Kamila Chvojková / Dolní Němčí
novifka
novifka / Valašské Klobouky
Týna Řezníčková
Týna Řezníčková / Hradec Králové
8.
Investments girls
Investments girls
Brno
2945.98 3 425 629 m (3 425,63 km)
Kateřina Hašková
Kateřina Hašková / Brno
Andrea Rozehnalová
Andrea Rozehnalová / Brno
Barbora Koudelková
Barbora Koudelková / Brno
Martina Vlachová
Martina Vlachová / Brno
Střelec
Střelec / Brno
Pavla Linhartová
Pavla Linhartová / Brno
Soňa Čajková
Soňa Čajková / Brno
ŠaBo
ŠaBo Kapitán / Brno
Dana Pešková
Dana Pešková / Brno
Sylvie Zwettlerová
Sylvie Zwettlerová / Brno
9.
PYR_team
PYR_team
Brno
2835.55 2 915 858 m (2 915,86 km)
Vladimír Bednář
Vladimír Bednář / Opatovice
Jaroslav Vyhnal
Jaroslav Vyhnal / Brno
Inka Bezděková
Inka Bezděková / Brno
Miroslav Kurej
Miroslav Kurej / Brno
Renáta Manicová
Renáta Manicová / Brno
Andrea Kadrnožková
Andrea Kadrnožková / Brno
Jana Knotková
Jana Knotková Kapitán / Brno
Dominik Špinár
Dominik Špinár / Brno
Vít Lipinský
Vít Lipinský / Hošťálková
Martin Novák
Martin Novák / Budislav
10.
ŠBV - Bude nás deset?
ŠBV - Bude nás deset?
Brno
2811.79 3 574 327 m (3 574,33 km)
Ivča80
Ivča80 / Litomyšl
Liška lenochodí
Liška lenochodí Kapitán / Brno
Klára Kocourková
Klára Kocourková / Praha 8
Jeaanna
Jeaanna / Brno
Pavlína Zárubová
Pavlína Zárubová / Pardubice
Vanky
Vanky / Most
Bára Ficková
Bára Ficková / Soběšovice
Kristýna Ch.
Kristýna Ch. / České Budějovice
Lucie Staníková
Lucie Staníková / Bernartice
Dalísek
Dalísek / Brno
11.
GČP-Krok za krokem
GČP-Krok za krokem
Brno
2677.83 3 395 799 m (3 395,80 km)
Tomáš Bartoníček
Tomáš Bartoníček / Brno
Pavel Filka
Pavel Filka / Lubě
Vendula Jakubková
Vendula Jakubková / Brno
Silvie Křížová
Silvie Křížová / Brno
Karina Pokorná
Karina Pokorná / Svinošice
Miloš Zedník
Miloš Zedník / Dolní Loučky
Jana Štefanovie
Jana Štefanovie / Brno
Simona Gašparová
Simona Gašparová / Brno
Klaudia Kotrbová
Klaudia Kotrbová / Vysoké Mýto
Veronika Hrbáčová
Veronika Hrbáčová Kapitán / Brno
12.
MZK depozitář
MZK depozitář
Brno
2606.04 2 919 334 m (2 919,33 km)
Josef Moravec
Josef Moravec / Letohrad
Miroslav Kroupa
Miroslav Kroupa / Blansko
Martin Krčál
Martin Krčál / Blansko
rob.sipek
rob.sipek / Brno
Knihovnice Veronika
Knihovnice Veronika Kapitán / Brno
Michal Škop
Michal Škop / Brno
Jana Ondračková
Jana Ondračková / Šlapanice
Iva Zadražilová
Iva Zadražilová / Brno
Dominika Vodáková
Dominika Vodáková / Vranovice
Sabina Farsová
Sabina Farsová / Brno
13.
GČP-Desítka z Kéniku
GČP-Desítka z Kéniku
Brno
2431.82 2 375 716 m (2 375,72 km)
Lukáš Midrla
Lukáš Midrla / Brno
Leňa Pokludová
Leňa Pokludová / Brno
Martin Višňovský
Martin Višňovský / Brno
Pepa Straka
Pepa Straka / Brno
Pavla Konečná
Pavla Konečná / Brno
Lenka Hájková
Lenka Hájková Kapitán / Brno
Markéta Klímová
Markéta Klímová / Popůvky
Lukáš Voborný
Lukáš Voborný / Nedvědice
Martin Drmola
Martin Drmola / Brno
Miloslav Obršlík
Miloslav Obršlík / Brno
14.
GČD-Jihomoravský region-ŠLAPky
GČD-Jihomoravský region-ŠLAPky
Brno
2385.46 2 676 624 m (2 676,62 km)
Jan Mach
Jan Mach Kapitán / Rajhrad
Miroslava Soukupová
Miroslava Soukupová / Ostopovice
Irma Páleníková
Irma Páleníková / Brno
Adéla Herzánová
Adéla Herzánová / Hodonín
Lenka Protivanská
Lenka Protivanská / Brno
Andrea Votoupalová
Andrea Votoupalová / Brno
Petra Hortová
Petra Hortová / Miroslav
Ivona Kanýzová
Ivona Kanýzová / Brno
Jolana Králová
Jolana Králová / Brno
Marcela Bočukovová
Marcela Bočukovová / Brno
15.
Crocodeal
Crocodeal
Brno
2385.08 2 377 349 m (2 377,35 km)
Irka
Irka Kapitán / Brno
Milana Smetanová
Milana Smetanová / Hustopeče
Martina Ferdusova
Martina Ferdusova / Střelice
Světlana Kunstová
Světlana Kunstová / Velké Němčice
DanaR
DanaR / Hustopeče
Svitlana Ilchenko
Svitlana Ilchenko / Brno
David Langer
David Langer / Brno
Lucyl
Lucyl / Brno
Stepan Vrtek
Stepan Vrtek / Brno
Clover
Clover / Střelice
16.
Zmar Blázni
Zmar Blázni
Brno
2322.72 2 262 925 m (2 262,93 km)
Nikola Rálišová
Nikola Rálišová Kapitán / Brno
Alice Nováková
Alice Nováková / Brno
Adam Doležel
Adam Doležel / Ochoz u Brna
Zlata Novotna
Zlata Novotna / Brno
Lucie Marečková
Lucie Marečková / Hartvíkovice
Rostislav Mach
Rostislav Mach / Brno
Martin Černý
Martin Černý / Podolí I
Daniela Hanychová
Daniela Hanychová / Vatín
Barbora Beránková
Barbora Beránková / Brno
Lenka Hanáková
Lenka Hanáková / Brno
17.
TLAPKY
TLAPKY
Brno
2317.57 3 605 210 m (3 605,21 km)
Michal Hečko
Michal Hečko / Brno
Šárka Šťastná
Šárka Šťastná / Moravský Krumlov
Nidhi
Nidhi Kapitán / Brno
Gerard Carney
Gerard Carney / Zastávka
Šárka Pelikánová
Šárka Pelikánová / Držovice
Megounek ňufounek ^^
Megounek ňufounek ^^ / Brno
Martin Coufal
Martin Coufal / Brno
Anna Punčochářová
Anna Punčochářová / Brno
18.
Strom života
Strom života
Brno
2270.71 1 920 226 m (1 920,23 km)
Hana Červinková
Hana Červinková / Brno
Petra Drietomská
Petra Drietomská / Modřice
Lucie Kučerová
Lucie Kučerová / Brno
Mončičák z Mončičákova
Mončičák z Mončičákova Kapitán / Brno
Pavel Drietomský
Pavel Drietomský / Modřice
Marcela Nováková
Marcela Nováková / Brno
Andrea Malečková
Andrea Malečková / Brno
19.
Bróci a beruny z Brna
Bróci a beruny z Brna
Brno
2155.57 2 108 448 m (2 108,45 km)
Irena
Irena / Brno
Iva z Krakonošova
Iva z Krakonošova Kapitán / Brno
Beris
Beris / Brno
Jitule von Erle
Jitule von Erle / Brno
Martin Kasl
Martin Kasl / Brno
Zdeňka Bloudíčková
Zdeňka Bloudíčková / Brno
Dáša Beranová
Dáša Beranová / Brno
20.
ONIO 2
ONIO 2
Brno
2007.23 2 108 260 m (2 108,26 km)
Marcela Franclová
Marcela Franclová Kapitán / Brno
René Veselý
René Veselý / Brno
Krispa
Krispa / Brno
Petr Dvořák
Petr Dvořák / Tlumačov
Petr Skalka
Petr Skalka / Bystřička
Ondra Bistrý
Ondra Bistrý / Francova Lhota
Veru🐻‍❄️
Veru🐻‍❄️ / Halenkovice
Lucie Nemcová
Lucie Nemcová / Brno
21.
Odbor dopravy MMB
Odbor dopravy MMB
Brno
2001.25 2 418 734 m (2 418,73 km)
Bohuslav Řezníček
Bohuslav Řezníček / Brno
Klára Brno
Klára Brno / Brno
Iva Rorečková
Iva Rorečková / Brno
Pepa Brno
Pepa Brno / Brno
arěV
arěV / Brno
VladNa
VladNa / Brno
Matěj Dolák
Matěj Dolák / Brno
Jiří Komínek
Jiří Komínek Kapitán / Brno
Pavel Čerych
Pavel Čerych / Brno
David Foldyna
David Foldyna / Brno
22.
Magistrátní bojovníci
Magistrátní bojovníci
Brno
1915.13 1 511 748 m (1 511,75 km)
Hana Červinková
Hana Červinková / Brno
Petra Drietomská
Petra Drietomská / Modřice
Mončičák z Mončičákova
Mončičák z Mončičákova Kapitán / Brno
Pavel Drietomský
Pavel Drietomský / Modřice
Marcela Nováková
Marcela Nováková / Brno
23.
GČP-Hrošíci
GČP-Hrošíci
Brno
1876.43 1 856 675 m (1 856,68 km)
Petra Šiškeová
Petra Šiškeová / Brno
Věra Dosedlová
Věra Dosedlová / Brno
Lenka Pohanková
Lenka Pohanková / Hradčany
Pavla Vostřezová
Pavla Vostřezová / Brno
Kristýna Fujsová
Kristýna Fujsová / Hrušovany u Brna
Kristýna Šmidová
Kristýna Šmidová / Brno
Simona Volníková
Simona Volníková Kapitán / Frýdek-Místek
Jana Velimská
Jana Velimská / Brno
Lucie Jordová
Lucie Jordová / Moravské Knínice
Tereza Smísitelová
Tereza Smísitelová / Bučovice
24.
Opravdu odhodlaní
Opravdu odhodlaní
Brno
1833.05 2 500 337 m (2 500,34 km)
Petra Bartošková
Petra Bartošková Kapitán / Brno
Veronika Kostelecká
Veronika Kostelecká / Brno
Pavla Vodová
Pavla Vodová / Brno
Martina Knoflíčková
Martina Knoflíčková / Šardice
Blanka Šulová
Blanka Šulová / Brno
Vodovka
Vodovka / Brno
Daria Szabová
Daria Szabová / Brno
Jana Vetešníková
Jana Vetešníková / Brno
Pavel Dvořák
Pavel Dvořák / Brno
Jana Čeledová
Jana Čeledová / Brno
25.
OSM pěšáci
OSM pěšáci
Brno
1818.66 1 892 967 m (1 892,97 km)
Richard Elleder
Richard Elleder / Brno
František Kessner
František Kessner Kapitán / Brno
Marie Lebišová
Marie Lebišová / Brno
Monika Jakubíková
Monika Jakubíková / Adamov
Alena Nováková
Alena Nováková / Brno
Matěj Strýček
Matěj Strýček / Brno