Týmy

4 až 10 členné
Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
ZŠJZ 6.A
ZŠJZ 6.A
Prostějov
213.92 5 486 966 m (5 486,97 km)
David Jurečka
David Jurečka / Prostějov
Ondřej Luběnka
Ondřej Luběnka / Prostějov
Kryštof
Kryštof / Prostějov
alex vala
alex vala / Prostějov
Samuel Tichý
Samuel Tichý / Prostějov
Alžběta Ellnerová
Alžběta Ellnerová / Olšany u Prostějova
Aguš
Aguš / Prostějov
Rozálie Lošťáková
Rozálie Lošťáková / Prostějov
Sophie Papsova
Sophie Papsova / Prostějov
Natuš
Natuš / Prostějov
Sandra Monika Fridrichová
Sandra Monika Fridrichová / Prostějov
Simča Burešová
Simča Burešová / Prostějov
ZuzaSo
ZuzaSo / Prostějov
Natálie Alfieri
Natálie Alfieri / Prostějov
Stella Volek
Stella Volek / Prostějov
Natálie Krátká
Natálie Krátká / Prostějov
Adam Mikolowitsch
Adam Mikolowitsch / Prostějov
Simoneckkaaa Bruhhhhh
Simoneckkaaa Bruhhhhh / Prostějov
saimon McFlury
saimon McFlury / Prostějov
Magďule
Magďule / Prostějov
Michael
Michael / Prostějov
2.
Žižkovka - 3.A
Žižkovka - 3.A
Turnov
209.46 3 970 014 m (3 970,01 km)
Martina Melíšková
Martina Melíšková / Turnov
Rosťa11
Rosťa11 / Turnov
Jan Žežulka
Jan Žežulka / Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
Karel M. Šída
Karel M. Šída / Turnov
Klárka Hamadová
Klárka Hamadová / Turnov
Kuba1
Kuba1 / Turnov
Karolína  Brožková
Karolína Brožková / Turnov
Natálie Reichardová
Natálie Reichardová / Turnov
Káťa  Králíčková
Káťa Králíčková / Turnov
Adlik
Adlik / Turnov
Tomáš Belas
Tomáš Belas / Turnov
Áňa33
Áňa33 / Turnov
Markéta Málková
Markéta Málková / Karlovice
Antonie Fojtíková
Antonie Fojtíková / Turnov
Kryštof Klein
Kryštof Klein / Mírová pod Kozákovem
Martin Kořínek
Martin Kořínek / Turnov
Vojta Kůla
Vojta Kůla / Jablonec nad Nisou
3.
PRIMA CMG
PRIMA CMG
Prostějov
197.37 5 342 010 m (5 342,01 km)
Jana Ligurská
Jana Ligurská / Prostějov
Bára Janovcová
Bára Janovcová / Prostějov
Alice Kaštilová
Alice Kaštilová / Prostějov
Eva Komrzí
Eva Komrzí / Mostkovice
Kristina Klemešová
Kristina Klemešová / Prostějov
Eliška Burgetová
Eliška Burgetová / Kostelec na Hané
Vojtěch Ondroušek
Vojtěch Ondroušek / Mostkovice
Amélie Růžičková
Amélie Růžičková / Prostějov
Antonín Vrba
Antonín Vrba / Prostějov
Monika Vaňková
Monika Vaňková / Prostějov
Natálie Prakash
Natálie Prakash / Prostějov
Matthias Sasha Mareš
Matthias Sasha Mareš / Mostkovice
Michal Ratiborský
Michal Ratiborský / Prostějov
Aneta Kadlecová
Aneta Kadlecová / Prostějov
Eliška Trnečková
Eliška Trnečková / Prostějov
Sofie Polychrou
Sofie Polychrou / Prostějov
Matyáš Plachý
Matyáš Plachý / Prostějov
Alice Kolíková
Alice Kolíková / Prostějov
Marina Pluskalová
Marina Pluskalová / Prostějov
Michael Benda
Michael Benda / Prostějov
Dobrodruh
Dobrodruh / Prostějov
Alexandra Skácel
Alexandra Skácel / Stražisko
Břetislav Štěpánek
Břetislav Štěpánek / Prostějov
Zuzana Ligurska
Zuzana Ligurska / Prostějov
Tereza Faltýnková
Tereza Faltýnková / Prostějov
Antonín Černý
Antonín Černý / Prostějov
Ali#2
Ali#2 / Vřesovice
Aneta Pastrnková
Aneta Pastrnková / Prostějov
Lucie Bodrogiová
Lucie Bodrogiová / Dobrochov
4.
Žižkovka - třídní mix
Žižkovka - třídní mix
Turnov
179.76 4 595 189 m (4 595,19 km)
Aleš Krejčík
Aleš Krejčík / Turnov
Matěj Žaloudek
Matěj Žaloudek / Turnov
Zuzana Mizerová
Zuzana Mizerová / Turnov
Tadeáš Boura
Tadeáš Boura / Modřišice
Andrea Černá
Andrea Černá / Turnov
Pavel Matoušek
Pavel Matoušek / Turnov
Anna Paříková
Anna Paříková / Turnov
Andule
Andule / Turnov
Matyáš Kněbort
Matyáš Kněbort / Turnov
Lucka Vinšová
Lucka Vinšová / Turnov
Rozárie Kubátová
Rozárie Kubátová / Turnov
Eliška 🖤
Eliška 🖤 / Turnov
Eliška Kovářová
Eliška Kovářová / Turnov
Kateřina Kořínková
Kateřina Kořínková / Turnov
Skywalker
Skywalker / Koberovy
Kateřina Šrámková
Kateřina Šrámková / Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
Liana Kolovratníková
Liana Kolovratníková / Turnov
Anežka Nešporová
Anežka Nešporová / Turnov
Viktor Kolovratník
Viktor Kolovratník / Turnov
Adam Ulbrych
Adam Ulbrych / Klokočí
Viktorie Čadková
Viktorie Čadková / Radimovice
Štěpán Jindra
Štěpán Jindra / Žďár
Barbora Záchelová
Barbora Záchelová / Turnov
Kája Márková
Kája Márková / Turnov
Berenika Jindrová
Berenika Jindrová / Žďár
Kristýna Nováková
Kristýna Nováková / Tatobity
PEPÍK
PEPÍK / Ohrazenice
Šimon Zuzánek
Šimon Zuzánek / Turnov
Jan Fortunát Šafra
Jan Fortunát Šafra / Turnov
Tomáš König
Tomáš König / Ohrazenice
5.
Žižkovka - 4.C
Žižkovka - 4.C
Turnov
179.64 3 162 770 m (3 162,77 km)
Jana Brandejsová
Jana Brandejsová / Turnov
Antonín Štefánek
Antonín Štefánek / Turnov
Anna Lebedová
Anna Lebedová / Turnov
Jan Fišer
Jan Fišer / Turnov
Alžběta Kořínková
Alžběta Kořínková / Turnov
KRISTINKA
KRISTINKA / Turnov
Valentýn Lhoták
Valentýn Lhoták / Turnov
Mishik
Mishik / Turnov
Ema Slavikova
Ema Slavikova / Turnov
Eliška Matějíčková
Eliška Matějíčková / Turnov
Jakub Kubánek
Jakub Kubánek / Turnov
Marek Kozák
Marek Kozák / Turnov
Valentýn Fišer
Valentýn Fišer / Turnov
Josefina Dolejšová
Josefina Dolejšová / Turnov
Helena Podzimková
Helena Podzimková / Turnov
6.
Železní Roninové
Železní Roninové
Prostějov
177.65 3 437 744 m (3 437,74 km)
Šimon Tomas
Šimon Tomas / Prostějov
Ondřej Benda
Ondřej Benda / Prostějov
Jindra Benda
Jindra Benda / Prostějov
Vendula Vendolská
Vendula Vendolská / Prostějov
Nelča1
Nelča1 / Prostějov
Venuse64
Venuse64 / Prostějov
Natálie Horáková
Natálie Horáková / Prostějov
Rychlý Husky
Rychlý Husky / Prostějov
Jana Vítková
Jana Vítková / Prostějov
Ela Alfieri
Ela Alfieri / Prostějov
Albert 5.C
Albert 5.C / Prostějov
Hnědý drak
Hnědý drak / Dětkovice
Klaudie
Klaudie / Prostějov
Adam Šomek
Adam Šomek / Prostějov
Lukáš Volek
Lukáš Volek / Prostějov
Jennifer Sophie Kramer
Jennifer Sophie Kramer / Prostějov
7.
Žižkovka - 8.A
Žižkovka - 8.A
Turnov
176.23 5 333 347 m (5 333,35 km)
Alena Šritrová
Alena Šritrová / Turnov
Elis Hobelantová
Elis Hobelantová / Turnov
Petr Kubín
Petr Kubín / Rakousy
Filip Lankisz
Filip Lankisz / Hrubá Skála
Matyaš Fajgl
Matyaš Fajgl / Turnov
Jakub Růta
Jakub Růta / Turnov
Šárka Nováková
Šárka Nováková / Turnov
Jakub Raulin
Jakub Raulin / Vyskeř
Sarunaa
Sarunaa / Turnov
Pavel Hrdlička
Pavel Hrdlička / Turnov
Matěj Šimůnek
Matěj Šimůnek / Turnov
Veronika Hejduková
Veronika Hejduková / Turnov
Marina Kořínková
Marina Kořínková / Karlovice
Petr Bartoš
Petr Bartoš / Turnov
Filip Vérteši
Filip Vérteši / Turnov
Simona Gáborová
Simona Gáborová / Turnov
Alena Štaflová
Alena Štaflová / Turnov
Jakub Matys
Jakub Matys / Turnov
Julie Dolejšová
Julie Dolejšová / Čtveřín
Mája Gutte
Mája Gutte / Turnov
Amálie Šonská
Amálie Šonská / Všeň
Khrystina Nimets
Khrystina Nimets
8.
"Železné ovečky" 8.A
"Železné ovečky" 8.A
Prostějov
174.10 5 701 070 m (5 701,07 km)
Emilie Ovečková
Emilie Ovečková / Prostějov
Anna Krňová
Anna Krňová / Prostějov
Vojtemon
Vojtemon / Prostějov
Nikola Snášelová
Nikola Snášelová / Prostějov
KuBix
KuBix / Prostějov
Nicol Bartošová
Nicol Bartošová / Prostějov
Lucie Navrátilová
Lucie Navrátilová / Prostějov
Tereza Mnichová
Tereza Mnichová / Prostějov
Sandra Kriegerová
Sandra Kriegerová / Prostějov
Michal Šťastný
Michal Šťastný / Prostějov
TONIIIK
TONIIIK / Prostějov
NikiKv
NikiKv / Prostějov
Šimon Hradilík
Šimon Hradilík / Prostějov
Björn Christopher Kramer
Björn Christopher Kramer / Prostějov
Viktor Otta
Viktor Otta / Prostějov
Veronika Motalová
Veronika Motalová / Prostějov
Izabela Amélie Nicod
Izabela Amélie Nicod / Prostějov
dejvidos
dejvidos / Prostějov
Nick Dvořák
Nick Dvořák / Mostkovice
Alexandra Špringerová
Alexandra Špringerová / Prostějov
Jirkos
Jirkos / Prostějov
Tade_asko
Tade_asko / Prostějov
Petr Vysloužil
Petr Vysloužil / Prostějov
Elizabet
Elizabet / Prostějov
Marek Pohanka
Marek Pohanka / Prostějov
9.
Creative Hill College, Zlín-Kudlov
Creative Hill College, Zlín-Kudlov
Zlín
173.39 2 741 489 m (2 741,49 km)
Milena Uhrovičová
Milena Uhrovičová / Zlín
Jana Klinkovská
Jana Klinkovská / Zlín
Jojoska
Jojoska / Zlín
Tereza Valíková
Tereza Valíková / Zlín
Miroslava Gregorová
Miroslava Gregorová / Zlín
Zuzana Teličková
Zuzana Teličková / Chvalčov
Marco Pastorio
Marco Pastorio / Kroměříž
Barbora Ilčíková
Barbora Ilčíková / Uherské Hradiště
Adam Horňák
Adam Horňák / Kostelany nad Moravou
Aneta Pálková
Aneta Pálková / Kunovice
Sára Stoklasová
Sára Stoklasová / Opava
Markéta Skokánková
Markéta Skokánková / Zlín
Barbora Luxová
Barbora Luxová / Zlín
Martina Růžičková
Martina Růžičková / Zlín
Lukáš Novák
Lukáš Novák / Holubice
Markéta Pavková
Markéta Pavková / Olomouc
Jakub Vyskočil
Jakub Vyskočil / Velké Losiny
Ivan Štrobl
Ivan Štrobl / Nové Město na Moravě
10.
ZŠJŽ 6.C
ZŠJŽ 6.C
Prostějov
168.25 3 326 080 m (3 326,08 km)
Meerkat
Meerkat / Prostějov
Šárka Sekaninová
Šárka Sekaninová / Prostějov
Šárka Milarová
Šárka Milarová / Prostějov
Karin Kristková
Karin Kristková / Prostějov
Aneta Chludová
Aneta Chludová / Prostějov
Radek meme
Radek meme / Prostějov
Tereza Víchová
Tereza Víchová / Prostějov
Šnek 🐌
Šnek 🐌 / Prostějov
Alex Spolenak
Alex Spolenak / Prostějov
Pugysek Nwm
Pugysek Nwm / Prostějov
Eliška Páleníková
Eliška Páleníková / Určice
Adam Uher
Adam Uher / Prostějov
11.
ZŠJŽ 3.A
ZŠJŽ 3.A
Prostějov
164.51 3 368 656 m (3 368,66 km)
Lenka Jurčíková
Lenka Jurčíková / Prostějov
Jan Vendolský
Jan Vendolský / Prostějov
Dominik Ovečka
Dominik Ovečka / Prostějov
Bystrouška Aňa
Bystrouška Aňa / Dětkovice
Michaela Šimková
Michaela Šimková / Prostějov
Sofiiiiiííí
Sofiiiiiííí / Prostějov
David Vojáček
David Vojáček / Prostějov
Ema Muchová
Ema Muchová / Mostkovice
Valentyna  Uherkova
Valentyna Uherkova / Smržice
Jan Páša
Jan Páša / Prostějov
Inna Lenzová
Inna Lenzová / Prostějov
Rychlá Kotulka
Rychlá Kotulka / Prostějov
Kájík Korsík
Kájík Korsík / Prostějov
Kiki Star
Kiki Star / Prostějov
Sára Bořilová
Sára Bořilová / Prostějov
12.
Žižkovka - 9.C
Žižkovka - 9.C
Turnov
163.52 3 065 287 m (3 065,29 km)
Pavel Trojan
Pavel Trojan / Turnov
Tomáš Kubín
Tomáš Kubín / Rakousy
Viktor Bölverkr
Viktor Bölverkr / Turnov
Vanessa Richtrová
Vanessa Richtrová / Všeň
Viktor Kořínek
Viktor Kořínek / Turnov
Jan Kraus
Jan Kraus / Turnov
Kryštof Čepek
Kryštof Čepek / Turnov
Lukáš Podzemský
Lukáš Podzemský / Turnov
Tereza Nováková
Tereza Nováková / Turnov
Anna Lee
Anna Lee / Turnov
Petr Sládek
Petr Sládek / Turnov
Nikola Baladová
Nikola Baladová / Turnov
13.
ZŠ Chrustova
ZŠ Chrustova
Ostrava
160.27 3 111 388 m (3 111,39 km)
Petra Videnková
Petra Videnková / Ostrava
Zuzana Kohútová
Zuzana Kohútová / Ostrava
Jiri Platos
Jiri Platos / Ostrava
David Marek
David Marek / Ostrava
Leibli
Leibli / Ostrava
Tomáš Husenica
Tomáš Husenica / Ostrava
Janča Gurecká
Janča Gurecká / Ostrava
Layla12
Layla12 / Ostrava
Veronika Mitrusova
Veronika Mitrusova / Ostrava
Martina Jahnová
Martina Jahnová / Ostrava
Natálie Resnerová
Natálie Resnerová / Ostrava
Bára Mílková
Bára Mílková / Ostrava
Daniela Perníková
Daniela Perníková / Ostrava
Adam Směja
Adam Směja / Ostrava
Zuzana Belostova
Zuzana Belostova / Ostrava
Alexandra Kubíčková
Alexandra Kubíčková / Ostrava
Tomáš Christoph
Tomáš Christoph / Ostrava
Antonín Videnka
Antonín Videnka / Ostrava
Jakub Holuša
Jakub Holuša / Ostrava
Daniel Neumann
Daniel Neumann
Sára Hrůzová
Sára Hrůzová
Pavel Butryn
Pavel Butryn / Ostrava
Bára Housková
Bára Housková / Ostrava
Jakub Vavriček
Jakub Vavriček / Ostrava
14.
6.B Hey Ti šesťáci
6.B Hey Ti šesťáci
Olomouc
159.85 3 984 973 m (3 984,97 km)
JančaS
JančaS / Olomouc
Julda
Julda / Olomouc
Jonáš Rousek
Jonáš Rousek / Olomouc
Tadeaš Navrátil
Tadeaš Navrátil / Olomouc
Twister111112
Twister111112 / Olomouc
Lizy
Lizy / Olomouc
Linda Štěpánková
Linda Štěpánková / Olomouc
Honza Vláček
Honza Vláček / Olomouc
Michal Koloušek
Michal Koloušek / Olomouc
Kiky
Kiky / Olomouc
Nelam
Nelam / Olomouc
Vendula Vrtělová
Vendula Vrtělová / Olomouc
KubaD
KubaD / Bystročice
Matyáš Brada
Matyáš Brada / Olomouc
Nela Salačová
Nela Salačová / Doloplazy
Dita Vejražková
Dita Vejražková / Olomouc
Deniel Dzurjanik
Deniel Dzurjanik / Lutín
Adéla14102010
Adéla14102010 / Olomouc
Zuzana Železná
Zuzana Železná / Olomouc
Natálie Hudáková
Natálie Hudáková / Olomouc
Nelča.M
Nelča.M / Olomouc
Majoneza
Majoneza / Olomouc
Eliška Moťková
Eliška Moťková / Olomouc
15.
Hey 4.F Čajda
Hey 4.F Čajda
Olomouc
158.81 2 343 122 m (2 343,12 km)
KubaCZ
KubaCZ / Olomouc
Mára 13
Mára 13 / Olomouc
Kikoušek
Kikoušek / Olomouc
Nikol Novotná
Nikol Novotná / Olomouc
Amoušek
Amoušek / Olomouc
Martička Srovnalová
Martička Srovnalová / Olomouc
Lucie Vyroubalová
Lucie Vyroubalová / Olomouc
Ivana Burianová
Ivana Burianová / Krčmaň
Miša Skr.
Miša Skr. / Olomouc
Vajuska
Vajuska / Olomouc
Maxmilian Otruba
Maxmilian Otruba / Olomouc
Mirek2012
Mirek2012 / Olomouc
16.
5.B ráda chodí
5.B ráda chodí
Oslavany
158.78 2 811 792 m (2 811,79 km)
Eva Machová
Eva Machová / Oslavany
nodi
nodi / Oslavany
Maty16
Maty16 / Oslavany
Kateřina Nováková
Kateřina Nováková / Nová Ves
Aneta Čiháčková
Aneta Čiháčková / Oslavany
Sára Opplová
Sára Opplová / Oslavany
Melanie Neterdová
Melanie Neterdová / Čučice
Adam Illek
Adam Illek / Oslavany
Anýtsuj Ávofrodla
Anýtsuj Ávofrodla / Oslavany
Tomáš Koníček
Tomáš Koníček / Oslavany
Marianna Palásková
Marianna Palásková / Oslavany
Štěpán Kratochvil
Štěpán Kratochvil / Oslavany
Filip Endlicher
Filip Endlicher / Ketkovice
17.
Frajeři 3.C (ZS JŽ)
Frajeři 3.C (ZS JŽ)
Prostějov
156.27 2 714 758 m (2 714,76 km)
Klára Luběnková
Klára Luběnková / Prostějov
KubíkT
KubíkT / Prostějov
Sofie Nedvědová
Sofie Nedvědová / Prostějov
Samuel Reichert
Samuel Reichert / Prostějov
Adéla Pařilová
Adéla Pařilová / Prostějov
Melča
Melča / Prostějov
Jakub Ratiborský
Jakub Ratiborský / Prostějov
Mia Kumstátová
Mia Kumstátová / Prostějov
Vanesa Smékalová
Vanesa Smékalová / Prostějov
Dominika Přikrylová
Dominika Přikrylová / Prostějov
Jakub H.
Jakub H. / Prostějov
Viky2013
Viky2013 / Prostějov
Mikuláš Pavlovský
Mikuláš Pavlovský / Prostějov
Radka Rosy
Radka Rosy / Prostějov
Dana Spáčilová
Dana Spáčilová / Prostějov
Iana Nyzhnyk
Iana Nyzhnyk
18.
Třída 8.A Gymnázium Českolipská
Třída 8.A Gymnázium Českolipská
Praha 9
150.96 4 466 134 m (4 466,13 km)
Mošula
Mošula / Praha 9
Petříček Větříčekk
Petříček Větříčekk / Praha 8
Markéta Fajkusová
Markéta Fajkusová / Praha 14
Nicole Hrůzová
Nicole Hrůzová / Hovorčovice
Vobluda
Vobluda / Praha 9
Tereza Ryšavá
Tereza Ryšavá / Praha 9
Lukáš Kučiak
Lukáš Kučiak / Praha 9
David Šidlík
David Šidlík / Šestajovice
Marie Táborská
Marie Táborská / Praha 9
Bára Froňková
Bára Froňková / Praha 9
Tereza Benešová
Tereza Benešová / Praha 8
Eliška Hadrychová
Eliška Hadrychová / Praha Čakovice
Julie Dvořáková
Julie Dvořáková / Hovorčovice
Vojtěch Kučera
Vojtěch Kučera / Klecany
amalie pohankova
amalie pohankova / Praha 9
Michal Badinka
Michal Badinka / Praha Čakovice
Eliška Šilerová
Eliška Šilerová / Praha Satalice
Daniel Kraus
Daniel Kraus / Zdiby
19.
Žižkovka - 5.A
Žižkovka - 5.A
Turnov
144.48 2 800 845 m (2 800,85 km)
Adéla Vélová
Adéla Vélová / Turnov
Radmila Kokesova
Radmila Kokesova / Turnov
Martin Belas
Martin Belas / Turnov
Adam Lebeda
Adam Lebeda / Turnov
Edita Šritrová
Edita Šritrová / Turnov
Kristýna Knoblochova
Kristýna Knoblochova / Turnov
Matyáš Krejčí
Matyáš Krejčí / Turnov
Aneta Drahoňovská
Aneta Drahoňovská / Turnov
Anna Maria Sýkorová
Anna Maria Sýkorová / Turnov
Martin Fojtík
Martin Fojtík / Turnov
Natálie Lásková
Natálie Lásková / Ohrazenice
Alex Kundrák
Alex Kundrák / Turnov
David Lamač
David Lamač / Turnov
Anna Eichlerová
Anna Eichlerová / Turnov
Lukáš Černý
Lukáš Černý / Turnov
Čeněk Valeš
Čeněk Valeš / Mírová pod Kozákovem
Lukáš Lhoták
Lukáš Lhoták / Turnov
20.
ZŠJŽ 9.A
ZŠJŽ 9.A
Prostějov
143.47 4 099 428 m (4 099,43 km)
V. H.
V. H. / Prostějov
Nataly
Nataly / Prostějov
Adam Kvasnička
Adam Kvasnička / Pivín
Veronika Vítková
Veronika Vítková / Prostějov
Naty H.
Naty H. / Prostějov
Krevetka
Krevetka / Prostějov
Richard Koláček
Richard Koláček / Olšany u Prostějova
Lukáš J.
Lukáš J. / Prostějov
Barunkaaa
Barunkaaa / Prostějov
Jiří Novák
Jiří Novák / Prostějov
Kateřina Sedláčková
Kateřina Sedláčková / Prostějov
Anis Hrubanová
Anis Hrubanová / Prostějov
honzaf
honzaf / Prostějov
El1ss
El1ss / Prostějov
21.
Osmáci CMG
Osmáci CMG
Prostějov
139.10 3 047 994 m (3 047,99 km)
Štěpánka Švorčíková
Štěpánka Švorčíková / Prostějov
fijifo
fijifo / Stínava
Zany17
Zany17 / Ohrozim
Blanka Jančíková
Blanka Jančíková / Prostějov
Vítek Pavelka
Vítek Pavelka / Pivín
Anežka Laurenčíková
Anežka Laurenčíková / Prostějov
Michaela Vrbová
Michaela Vrbová / Kostelec na Hané
Vojtěch Charvát
Vojtěch Charvát / Dobrochov
Veronika Krejčí
Veronika Krejčí / Vřesovice
Jana Navrátilová
Jana Navrátilová / Prostějov
Nella Kupková
Nella Kupková / Prostějov
Tomáš Hýbl
Tomáš Hýbl / Prostějov
Tomík Vrba
Tomík Vrba / Ohrozim
Kateřina Šmudlová
Kateřina Šmudlová / Výšovice
Dava
Dava / Prostějov
Jan Kubeš
Jan Kubeš / Prostějov
Tomáš Kantor
Tomáš Kantor / Prostějov
22.
6.A Hey Capybary
6.A Hey Capybary
Olomouc
137.75 3 340 457 m (3 340,46 km)
Monika Swaczynová
Monika Swaczynová / Olomouc
Julie Mráčková
Julie Mráčková / Olomouc
Dominik Krátký
Dominik Krátký / Olomouc
Ema Škrabalová
Ema Škrabalová / Olomouc
Vanda Vlachová
Vanda Vlachová / Olomouc
Julie Svozilová
Julie Svozilová / Olomouc
Ivana Bílková
Ivana Bílková / Olomouc
Daniela Svobodová
Daniela Svobodová / Olomouc
Pavel Gajdošík
Pavel Gajdošík / Olomouc
Eliška Půžová
Eliška Půžová / Olomouc
Michal Vaněk
Michal Vaněk / Olomouc
Pavel Tichý
Pavel Tichý / Olomouc
Emílie Mikulová
Emílie Mikulová / Křelov-Břuchotín
Alžběta Švastalová
Alžběta Švastalová / Olomouc
Julie Zedková
Julie Zedková / Olomouc
Maria Surugiu
Maria Surugiu / Olomouc
23.
4. A ZŠJŽ
4. A ZŠJŽ
Prostějov
133.62 2 466 743 m (2 466,74 km)
Antonín Picek
Antonín Picek / Prostějov
Karolína Koldová
Karolína Koldová / Prostějov
Oliver Pavlis
Oliver Pavlis / Prostějov
Lukáš Jahoda
Lukáš Jahoda / Prostějov
SAŠENKA
SAŠENKA / Prostějov
Štěpán Drnovský
Štěpán Drnovský / Prostějov
Bořek Rolný
Bořek Rolný / Prostějov
Judita Farkašová
Judita Farkašová / Prostějov
Julie Vinklárková
Julie Vinklárková / Prostějov
KKlárka
KKlárka / Prostějov
Adéla Trunečková
Adéla Trunečková / Prostějov
24.
SOSDCR 3B
SOSDCR 3B
Krnov
130.69 3 703 591 m (3 703,59 km)
Miroslava Knapová
Miroslava Knapová / Krnov
Kateřina Vávrová
Kateřina Vávrová / Krnov
Simona Straková
Simona Straková / Krnov
Adam Božek
Adam Božek / Bruntál
Terez229
Terez229 / Krnov
Jitka Hanusová
Jitka Hanusová / Krnov
Gabriela Nitscheová
Gabriela Nitscheová / Vidnava
Sandra Janštová
Sandra Janštová / Krnov
Adéla Kovaříková
Adéla Kovaříková / Rýmařov
Anna Balatková
Anna Balatková / Odry
Izabela Tesařová
Izabela Tesařová / Hradec nad Moravicí
Eliška Vaclachová
Eliška Vaclachová / Krnov
Šimon Sikora
Šimon Sikora / Krnov
Jan Hilovský
Jan Hilovský / Brumovice
Monika Chylková
Monika Chylková / Karviná
Bára Bažanowská
Bára Bažanowská / Krnov
25.
Žižkovka - 5.C
Žižkovka - 5.C
Turnov
128.38 2 483 265 m (2 483,27 km)
Daniel Bobek
Daniel Bobek / Paceřice
Pektos
Pektos / Turnov
Pavel Horák
Pavel Horák / Turnov
Michaela Kasíková
Michaela Kasíková / Turnov
Jakub Štěpánek
Jakub Štěpánek / Turnov
Natálie Novotná
Natálie Novotná / Turnov
Ivča2012
Ivča2012 / Turnov
Robert Hejduk
Robert Hejduk / Turnov
Eliška Nešporová
Eliška Nešporová / Turnov
Mikuláš Zárybnický
Mikuláš Zárybnický / Turnov
Sára Maňásková
Sára Maňásková / Turnov