Týmy

všechny 4 až 10 členné

Počet členů:

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
ŠBV-Šlapky v běhu
ŠBV-Šlapky v běhu
Jihlava
3779.27 3 723 016 m (3 723,02 km)
Roman Štěpnička
Roman Štěpnička / Jihlava
Peťula76
Peťula76 / Chomutov
Kateřina Omastová
Kateřina Omastová / Liberec
Marky 007
Marky 007 / Dolní Čermná
Lenka Sikorová
Lenka Sikorová / Rychvald
Petra Růžičková
Petra Růžičková / Velká Bíteš
Jana Urbanová
Jana Urbanová / Liberec
Zuzka Stiblíková
Zuzka Stiblíková / Ústí nad Labem
Jarka Linhartová
Jarka Linhartová / Chomutov
Šárka Konečná
Šárka Konečná / Turnov
2.
Jdeme
Jdeme
Jihlava
3488.25 3 251 903 m (3 251,90 km)
Radka Toufarová
Radka Toufarová / Telč
Jarka F.
Jarka F. / Telč
Květa Zažímalová
Květa Zažímalová / Třešť
Fotografka
Fotografka / Telč
Lenka Lančová
Lenka Lančová / Třešť
Simona Benešová
Simona Benešová / Telč
Cahy
Cahy / Telč
Marie Divišová
Marie Divišová / Telč
Vladislava Kadlecová
Vladislava Kadlecová / Radkov
Marta Veselá Jirousová
Marta Veselá Jirousová / Stará Říše
3.
Dupající ježci
Dupající ježci
Jihlava
2645.00 2 614 452 m (2 614,45 km)
Kozlinda
Kozlinda / Jihlava
Roman Štěpnička
Roman Štěpnička / Jihlava
Dana Kousalová
Dana Kousalová / Jihlava
Diamond Dawe
Diamond Dawe / Jihlava
Petra Pajdová
Petra Pajdová / Jihlava
tomRampa
tomRampa / Luka nad Jihlavou
Zuzana Šafratová
Zuzana Šafratová / Jihlava
4.
Šlapouři
Šlapouři
Jihlava
2237.37 2 669 037 m (2 669,04 km)
Jana Komínová
Jana Komínová / Jihlava
Jana Děchtěrenková
Jana Děchtěrenková / Jihlava
Bruno
Bruno / Jihlava
Cyklouš
Cyklouš / Jihlava
Filip Mareček
Filip Mareček / Jihlava
Tereza Klusková
Tereza Klusková / Jihlava
Veronika Švarcová
Veronika Švarcová / Jihlava
Jankagalka
Jankagalka / Jihlava
Ditka
Ditka / Jihlava
Marťa S
Marťa S / Jihlava
5.
Rychlá rota
Rychlá rota
Jihlava
2224.74 2 231 230 m (2 231,23 km)
Jana Ká
Jana Ká / Batelov
Zuzka131
Zuzka131 / Třešť
Macek82
Macek82 / Plzeň
Monika Vacková
Monika Vacková / Dolní Cerekev
Jitule G.
Jitule G. / Třešť
Ondra K
Ondra K / Dolní Cerekev
Mika 81
Mika 81 / Polná
Vendula Smolíková
Vendula Smolíková / Třešť
Jan Vacek
Jan Vacek / Dolní Cerekev
6.
CTG B
CTG B
Jihlava
1987.18 2 645 136 m (2 645,14 km)
Hana Prokůpková
Hana Prokůpková / Stonařov
Dominik Bambula
Dominik Bambula / Jihlava
Lenka Jandová
Lenka Jandová / Jihlava
Karolína Vopálenská
Karolína Vopálenská / Hojkov
Markéta Dominová
Markéta Dominová / Jihlava
Ilona Heilandová
Ilona Heilandová / Jihlava
Jana Jančí Lisková
Jana Jančí Lisková / Jihlava
Kryštof Zimola
Kryštof Zimola / Jihlava
7.
NICO
NICO
Jihlava
1744.86 1 788 888 m (1 788,89 km)
Belatrix
Belatrix / Batelov
Harry
Harry / Jihlava
Brumbál
Brumbál / Jihlava
Hermiona
Hermiona / Jihlava
Remus Lupin
Remus Lupin / Jihlava
Rubeus Hagrid
Rubeus Hagrid / Jihlava
Lord Voldemort
Lord Voldemort / Jihlava
8.
CTG A
CTG A
Jihlava
1422.16 1 931 154 m (1 931,15 km)
Oldřich Pišan
Oldřich Pišan / Malý Beranov
Petra Huryová
Petra Huryová / Jihlava
Marie Zvěřinová
Marie Zvěřinová / Stonařov
Tereza Melounová
Tereza Melounová / Stránecká Zhoř
Matěj Neuwirth
Matěj Neuwirth / Jihlava
Hana Petrašová
Hana Petrašová / Kamenice
Ivana Kolmanová
Ivana Kolmanová / Plandry
9.
Ekšn team
Ekšn team
Jihlava
993.04 1 145 554 m (1 145,55 km)
Jarda Janda
Jarda Janda / Jihlava
Le.Ninka
Le.Ninka / Jihlava
Aleš Pasulka
Aleš Pasulka / Brno
Kamila Bánovská
Kamila Bánovská / Brtnice
Dana Dychová
Dana Dychová / Velké Meziříčí
10.
DoJihlavy
DoJihlavy
Jihlava
761.17 1 302 182 m (1 302,18 km)
3Mišák3
3Mišák3 / Jihlava
Zuzinka
Zuzinka / Polná
Elišinka
Elišinka / Jihlava
walk_ji
walk_ji / Jihlava
11.
Jdu i s plicní hypertenzí
Jdu i s plicní hypertenzí
Jihlava
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Jalisca
Jalisca / Jihlava
12.
Naše rodina
Naše rodina
Jihlava
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Miroslav
Miroslav / Jihlava
13.
Rozběháme Jihlavu
Rozběháme Jihlavu
Jihlava
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Tereza Vazquez
Tereza Vazquez / Jihlava