Týmy

všechny 4 až 10 členné

Počet členů:

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
Peťan
Peťan
Příbram
3576.82 3 680 352 m (3 680,35 km)
Slávisťák
Slávisťák / Příbram
Peťan
Peťan Kapitán / Příbram
Tomáš Richter
Tomáš Richter / Třebenice
Michal Richter
Michal Richter / Třebenice
Hanii
Hanii / Příbram
SuperSparťan#5
SuperSparťan#5 / Příbram
Veri V.
Veri V. / Příbram
Kristý V.
Kristý V. / Příbram
Lucas_-
Lucas_- / Příbram
SuperKachník
SuperKachník / Březnice
2.
PriMoKla
PriMoKla
Příbram
2303.05 2 213 394 m (2 213,39 km)
Žabka Vlaďka
Žabka Vlaďka / Příbram
Tomas_IV
Tomas_IV / Příbram
Rusalka_
Rusalka_ Kapitán / Příbram
Bořek
Bořek / Kladno
Babička Čučuá
Babička Čučuá / Kladno
Zdelinka
Zdelinka / Most
MartinK
MartinK / Kladno
Tomáš Tlustytomas@seznam.cz
Tomáš Tlustytomas@seznam.cz / Podlešín
babiKoko
babiKoko / Most
TéraK
TéraK / Kladno
3.
Bonbónci
Bonbónci
Příbram
1926.07 1 885 601 m (1 885,60 km)
Radek Pátek
Radek Pátek / Láz
Lukáš Láz
Lukáš Láz Kapitán / Láz
Aleš Barášek
Aleš Barášek / Příbram
pregnant Tom
pregnant Tom / Příbram
ABerny
ABerny / Příbram
REd
REd / Příbram
Bahnak
Bahnak / Sedlčany
Smejty
Smejty / Láz
Maika
Maika / Příbram
Janík Blondý
Janík Blondý / Příbram
4.
ZŠ TEAM Pod Šachtami
ZŠ TEAM Pod Šachtami
Příbram
1824.21 2 357 822 m (2 357,82 km)
Petr Prokeš
Petr Prokeš / Sádek
Veronika Pastyriková
Veronika Pastyriková / Láz
chvatalka
chvatalka Kapitán / Příbram
Milena Palková
Milena Palková / Příbram
Eva Miriťuková
Eva Miriťuková / Příbram
Alena Knotková
Alena Knotková / Příbram
Petra Čebišová
Petra Čebišová / Příbram
Renatt.v
Renatt.v / Příbram
Olga Uhlíková
Olga Uhlíková / Příbram
K-i-k-a
K-i-k-a / Příbram
5.
Holky ze speciálky
Holky ze speciálky
Příbram
1173.68 1 483 854 m (1 483,85 km)
Eva Bambasová
Eva Bambasová / Podlesí
Blanka Paterová
Blanka Paterová / Příbram
Michaela Mlynárová
Michaela Mlynárová / Příbram
Magdaléna Bambasová
Magdaléna Bambasová Kapitán / Příbram
Kateřina Beranová
Kateřina Beranová / Příbram
Renata Lněničková
Renata Lněničková / Příbram
Jindriska Sloupova
Jindriska Sloupova / Příbram
Lenka Vávrová
Lenka Vávrová / Bohutín
6.
Bakaláři Příbram
Bakaláři Příbram
Příbram
1169.38 1 237 061 m (1 237,06 km)
AndyPB
AndyPB / Příbram
Toňýk
Toňýk / Bratkovice
Travi
Travi Kapitán / Bohutín
Petr Havelka
Petr Havelka / Příbram
Štěpánka Křížová
Štěpánka Křížová / Příbram
Divnoženka
Divnoženka / Příbram
Zdeněk Čejdík
Zdeněk Čejdík / Příbram
7.
Krok za krokem
Krok za krokem
Příbram
1145.30 882 698 m (882,70 km)
Jan Malkus
Jan Malkus / Ostrov
Vojtech Mujgoš
Vojtech Mujgoš / Zduchovice
Lenka Mujgošová
Lenka Mujgošová / Zduchovice
Lucie Raczova
Lucie Raczova / Tochovice
Marie Včeláková
Marie Včeláková / Dobříš
Ilonek
Ilonek / Dobříš
Veronika Liotard
Veronika Liotard Kapitán / Zduchovice
8.
GCP-TIPÁCI
GCP-TIPÁCI
Příbram
710.27 753 765 m (753,77 km)
Markéta Julišová
Markéta Julišová / Chrudim
Zdenka Hájková
Zdenka Hájková / Praha 10
Monika Dušková
Monika Dušková / Tuněchody
Petra Balcarová
Petra Balcarová / Chrudim
Jana Vopičková
Jana Vopičková Kapitán / Milín
9.
GSHPB2013
GSHPB2013
Příbram
610.62 796 653 m (796,65 km)
Daniel Hoffmann
Daniel Hoffmann Kapitán / Příbram
Patrik Minařík
Patrik Minařík / Příbram
Hortensio
Hortensio / Příbram
Petra Jaskova
Petra Jaskova / Příbram
10.
Šnečci
Šnečci
Příbram
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Kajak93
Kajak93 / Příbram
Alfa222
Alfa222 Kapitán / Příbram
Petra Štufková
Petra Štufková / Příbram