Jednotlivci

Reset
# Uživatel Počet bodů Celková vzdálenost Tým
1.
DRTIKOL
DRTIKOL
Dobříš
770.88 706 800 m (706,80 km) DOKAS Dobříš
2.
Pavel Š
Pavel Š
Dobříš
655.84 916 608 m (916,61 km)
3.
Pavel H
Pavel H
Dobříš
505.55 522 690 m (522,69 km) Křivonožky Dobříš
4.
Jana starší
Jana starší
Stará Huť
501.50 650 732 m (650,73 km) JP tým Dobříš
5.
VESY
VESY
Rosovice
453.93 417 818 m (417,82 km)
6.
Ivona
Ivona
Dobříš
450.18 1 114 660 m (1 114,66 km) Holky z Dobříšska Dobříš
7.
YggY
YggY
Dobříš
436.04 554 400 m (554,40 km) Szabíci Dobříš
8.
Pepa z Vršíku
Pepa z Vršíku
Dobříš
423.63 444 130 m (444,13 km) Vršíci Dobříš
9.
Havlis
Havlis
Dobříš
417.04 309 260 m (309,26 km) Havlici Dobříš
10.
Petr Topol
Petr Topol
Dobříš
414.81 292 606 m (292,61 km) Topolino Dobříš
11.
Jana Jezkova
Jana Jezkova
Dobříš
404.59 1 076 800 m (1 076,80 km) Holky z Dobříšska Dobříš
12.
BlankaK.
BlankaK.
Dobříš
389.22 467 920 m (467,92 km)
13.
Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Nová Ves pod Pleší
379.77 639 511 m (639,51 km)
14.
L&L
L&L
Dobříš
378.60 796 500 m (796,50 km) Holky z Dobříšska Dobříš
15.
Gramla
Gramla
Dobříš
375.01 546 565 m (546,57 km) Křivonožky Dobříš
16.
Dana Kunrtová
Dana Kunrtová
Dobříš
373.57 323 284 m (323,28 km)
17.
Štěpán Liška
Štěpán Liška
Dobříš
368.98 468 163 m (468,16 km) KORAL team Dobříš
18.
Jitka Lišková
Jitka Lišková
Dobříš
367.80 513 000 m (513,00 km) KORAL team Dobříš
19.
Smilan
Smilan
Dobříš
362.41 375 794 m (375,79 km) Vezdratězdrad Dobříš
20.
Pavla Bílková
Pavla Bílková
Mokrovraty
329.12 388 680 m (388,68 km)
21.
Miloš Vlček
Miloš Vlček
Drevníky
325.65 411 765 m (411,77 km) Výletníci z radnice Dobříš
22.
Mirunečka
Mirunečka
Nečín
319.80 447 933 m (447,93 km) Saláti Dobříš
23.
Jejda
Jejda
Drevníky
317.43 478 569 m (478,57 km) Dubové Dobříš
24.
bavorák
bavorák
Dobříš
315.59 445 839 m (445,84 km) DOKAS Dobříš
25.
Helena
Helena
Dobříš
313.35 481 400 m (481,40 km) DOKAS Dobříš
26.
StanK
StanK
Dobříš
308.32 306 400 m (306,40 km) Krejcici Dobříš
27.
Bramby
Bramby
Dobříš
303.49 388 241 m (388,24 km) DOKAS Dobříš
28.
Kačaba
Kačaba
Dobříš
294.59 370 040 m (370,04 km) Křivonožky Dobříš
29.
Čikita
Čikita
Dobříš
285.09 311 940 m (311,94 km) Bobo team Dobříš
30.
Jana Lojínová
Jana Lojínová
Dobříš
282.05 357 210 m (357,21 km) JP tým Dobříš
31.
HaHanka
HaHanka
Dobříš
280.82 434 915 m (434,92 km) Samochodky Dobříš
32.
Pavel Kostrhoun
Pavel Kostrhoun
Dobříš
280.39 367 331 m (367,33 km)
33.
Tydýt
Tydýt
Borotice
275.88 308 200 m (308,20 km) Dubové Dobříš
34.
Babčuska
Babčuska
Dobříš
271.23 262 900 m (262,90 km) DOKAS Dobříš
35.
Alchemilla
Alchemilla
Dobříš
267.03 530 800 m (530,80 km) Szabíci Dobříš
36.
Petra Hánělová
Petra Hánělová
Dobříš
262.91 403 802 m (403,80 km)
37.
Hanka Roztočilová
Hanka Roztočilová
Dobříš
259.95 304 360 m (304,36 km)
38.
Nada
Nada
Voznice
255.12 286 269 m (286,27 km)
39.
Standa J
Standa J
Dobříš
248.09 308 981 m (308,98 km) TJ Sokol Carola Dobříš Dobříš
40.
Kačena P.
Kačena P.
Dobříš
242.82 486 312 m (486,31 km)
41.
Jituna
Jituna
Dobříš
240.56 323 779 m (323,78 km) Krejcici Dobříš
42.
Šmatla
Šmatla
Dobříš
238.35 375 756 m (375,76 km) Křivonožky Dobříš
43.
Petra Vostřezová
Petra Vostřezová
Dobříš
233.60 279 300 m (279,30 km) Promilové Dobříš
44.
PetraK
PetraK
Drhovy
228.14 349 301 m (349,30 km)
45.
V&M
V&M
Dobříš
227.63 363 050 m (363,05 km)
46.
JirSvo
JirSvo
Dobříš
226.63 399 070 m (399,07 km) Bobo team Dobříš
47.
Martin Danda
Martin Danda
Dobříš
221.95 380 360 m (380,36 km) Danda team Dobříš
48.
Zdeňka Pöschlová
Zdeňka Pöschlová
Svaté Pole
221.36 395 900 m (395,90 km) Výletníci z radnice Dobříš
49.
Jana z Vršíku
Jana z Vršíku
Dobříš
220.59 267 586 m (267,59 km) Vršíci Dobříš
50.
Lucie Orságová
Lucie Orságová
Dobříš
218.83 350 765 m (350,77 km) Křivonožky Dobříš