Jednotlivci

Reset
# Uživatel Počet bodů Celková vzdálenost Tým
1.
Karin Rathouská
Karin Rathouská
Přehvozdí
450.49 431 300 m (431,30 km) Prošlápneme Českobrodsko Český Brod
2.
Marta Masluková
Marta Masluková
Přišimasy
367.79 427 475 m (427,48 km) Hejbni se Český Brod
3.
Hacina
Hacina
Poříčany
272.15 261 270 m (261,27 km) Nádhery Český Brod
4.
Jik
Jik
Tuklaty
269.62 352 700 m (352,70 km) Prošlápneme Českobrodsko Český Brod
5.
Boban
Boban
Tuchoraz
251.70 282 430 m (282,43 km)
6.
Stanislav Potměšil
Stanislav Potměšil
Poříčany
251.15 202 105 m (202,11 km) Trajdalky Nymburk
7.
Dahlia
Dahlia
Český Brod
246.70 264 890 m (264,89 km) Prošlápneme Českobrodsko Český Brod
8.
Magistrkelly
Magistrkelly
Český Brod
209.26 255 100 m (255,10 km) Johny Walker team Český Brod
9.
TomPolda
TomPolda
Český Brod
187.18 252 101 m (252,10 km) Vínoopičky Český Brod
10.
Tucho
Tucho
Český Brod
186.91 160 451 m (160,45 km)
11.
Kachna228
Kachna228
Kounice
169.53 284 200 m (284,20 km)
12.
Lída Voslářová
Lída Voslářová
Český Brod
169.46 164 289 m (164,29 km) Prošlápneme Českobrodsko Český Brod
13.
Blanča
Blanča
Poříčany
166.27 188 262 m (188,26 km) Trajdalky Nymburk
14.
Pajan77
Pajan77
Český Brod
157.16 260 823 m (260,82 km) Prošlápneme Českobrodsko Český Brod
15.
Hana Kolářová
Hana Kolářová
Český Brod
153.85 185 339 m (185,34 km)
16.
Pajcaa
Pajcaa
Český Brod
148.97 281 200 m (281,20 km) Prošlápneme Českobrodsko Český Brod
17.
Majklmen
Majklmen
Vitice
146.99 238 079 m (238,08 km) Lihovisti Český Brod
18.
KAMA
KAMA
Český Brod
133.92 124 695 m (124,70 km) Prošlápneme Českobrodsko Český Brod
19.
KristýnaŠ
KristýnaŠ
Český Brod
131.71 310 118 m (310,12 km)
20.
Bonduelle
Bonduelle
Český Brod
110.39 187 800 m (187,80 km)
21.
Kateřina Pospíšilová
Kateřina Pospíšilová
Vitice
105.05 250 159 m (250,16 km) Lihovisti Český Brod
22.
Jitka_CVIK
Jitka_CVIK
Tuklaty
95.35 142 270 m (142,27 km) Prošlápneme Českobrodsko Český Brod
23.
Reza
Reza
Poříčany
94.10 149 270 m (149,27 km)
24.
artemis
artemis
Český Brod
73.51 142 710 m (142,71 km)
25.
Tereza x
Tereza x
Český Brod
72.12 93 098 m (93,10 km) Vínoopičky Český Brod
26.
Allen
Allen
Český Brod
67.44 43 040 m (43,04 km) Vínoopičky Český Brod
27.
Verušák
Verušák
Český Brod
63.25 173 254 m (173,25 km) Prošlápneme Českobrodsko Český Brod
28.
Jakub Slavík
Jakub Slavík
Český Brod
46.95 183 990 m (183,99 km) Johny Walker team Český Brod
29.
Vuška
Vuška
Kounice
44.59 107 882 m (107,88 km) Šímovky Benešov
30.
Štěpánka Tesaříková
Štěpánka Tesaříková
Český Brod
35.24 61 720 m (61,72 km) Prošlápneme Českobrodsko Český Brod
31.
Alena Belzová
Alena Belzová
Kounice
33.41 77 129 m (77,13 km) Trajdalky Nymburk
32.
Alena Vágnerová
Alena Vágnerová
Klučov
31.20 30 000 m (30,00 km) Trajdalky Nymburk
33.
Klára_CVIK
Klára_CVIK
Český Brod
26.46 89 480 m (89,48 km) Prošlápneme Českobrodsko Český Brod
34.
Jana01
Jana01
Tismice
23.44 52 190 m (52,19 km) Prošlápneme Českobrodsko Český Brod
35.
Pavlína Králová
Pavlína Králová
Český Brod
20.01 26 678 m (26,68 km)
36.
DomiNika
DomiNika
Český Brod
16.45 35 100 m (35,10 km) Vínoopičky Český Brod
37.
Markéta Slavíková
Markéta Slavíková
Český Brod
16.35 35 693 m (35,69 km) Johny Walker team Český Brod
38.
Jana Koudelová
Jana Koudelová
Český Brod
7.51 16 667 m (16,67 km) Kouďáci Český Brod
39.
Ančovička
Ančovička
Český Brod
4.83 21 277 m (21,28 km) Kouďáci Český Brod
40.
alexcer
alexcer
Český Brod
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
41.
Kejsák
Kejsák
Klučov
0.00 0 m (0,00 km) Vínoopičky Český Brod
42.
Kremrole
Kremrole
Vitice
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
43.
Lenka Jiroušková
Lenka Jiroušková
Český Brod
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
44.
Petra Korani
Petra Korani
Český Brod
0.00 0 m (0,00 km) Lumíci Český Brod
45.
RézaBuřičová
RézaBuřičová
Kounice
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
46.
VerMer
VerMer
Český Brod
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)