1.
|
Jarní únava
Olomouc - Chomoutov
|
9607.79
|
8 379 294 m
(8 379,29 km)
|
PavelB
/ Smržice
burhel
/ Smržice
Netopýrek
/ Šternberk
Hlemýžđ
/ Šternberk
aboduch
/ Prostějov
Luboš Donát
/ Skuteč
Zdeněk Čabla
/ Slaný
mistr
Kapitán
/ Olomouc - Chomoutov
Dana Čablová
/ Slaný
Radim Kropáč
/ Uherské Hradiště
|
2.
|
|
8754.17
|
8 298 579 m
(8 298,58 km)
|
DRTIKOL
Kapitán
/ Dobříš
Banán 😃😃
/ Slaný
Josef Holub
/ Kolín
Pavel Dorničák
/ Zábřeh
MIKI 1
/ Dobříš
Ála 24
/ Veselí nad Lužnicí
ManaKal
/ Praha 9
Radka Špačková
/ Plzeň
Banánek 9 let :-)
/ Slaný
Nicol Rosa
/ Brno
|
3.
|
|
6427.41
|
7 165 259 m
(7 165,26 km)
|
Milan Štecher
/ Most
Markéta Drexlerová Šárová
/ Most
Světlana Pauluska
/ Most
Jan Kuda
Kapitán
/ Most
Martin Schubert
/ Most
Radek Zelenda
/ Most
Hynek Paulus
/ Most
Ivana Mládková
/ Most
Marcela Havlůjová
/ Jablonné v Podještědí
Marie Kašparová
/ Most
|
4.
|
Rychlá rota z HK
Hradec Králové
|
5119.90
|
5 384 673 m
(5 384,67 km)
|
PavlaE
/ Opočno
ProchyD
Kapitán
/ Hradec Králové
Jiří Verner
/ Černilov
Jana Trojanová
/ Lázně Bohdaneč
Tomáš Jurček
/ Hradec Králové
Veronika Hovorková
/ Hradec Králové
Poutník
/ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Judita Veselá
/ Nové Město nad Metují
Jana Šafářová
/ Hradec Králové
Andrea Vojtíšková
/ Jaroměř
|
5.
|
|
4643.25
|
4 785 594 m
(4 785,59 km)
|
Slávisťák
/ Příbram
Peťan
Kapitán
/ Příbram
Michal Richter
/ Třebenice
Tomáš Richter
/ Třebenice
SuperSparťan#5
/ Příbram
Hanii
/ Příbram
Veri V.
/ Příbram
Lucas_-
/ Příbram
Kristý V.
/ Příbram
SuperKachník
/ Březnice
|
6.
|
|
4617.94
|
4 292 339 m
(4 292,34 km)
|
Petr Kypta
/ Benešov
Martin Bursík
/ Benešov
Petr Balík
/ Benešov
Zuzana Kyptová
/ Benešov
ČIČITKA
Kapitán
/ Benešov
Šárka Martínková
/ Benešov
Jaroslava Šašková
/ Benešov
Jana Smetánková
/ Benešov
AdaA
/ Benešov
Jana Semrádová
/ Vlašim
|
7.
|
|
4257.92
|
4 613 794 m
(4 613,79 km)
|
Jiri Kopiste
Kapitán
/ Chrudim
Bogas
/ Polička
David Hambálek
/ Chrudim
Filip Šolc
/ Havlíčkův Brod
Ivuška 582
/ Polička
Cyklista73
/ Sněžné
Martin Havlík
/ Chrudim
Roman Matějka
/ Chrudim
Jan Zelenda
/ Chrudim
Andrea Poláková
/ Chrudim
|
8.
|
|
4251.71
|
3 230 329 m
(3 230,33 km)
|
Claudia
/ Turnov
Hůlkošlapka
/ Klokočí
Barbora Součková
/ Turnov
Chechta
/ Turnov
Dobromila Obročníková
/ Turnov
Petra Holanová
Kapitán
/ Turnov
Aliena
/ Turnov
doktorka Plyšáková
/ Turnov
Janina1
/ Turnov
SkaLenka
/ Turnov
|
9.
|
|
4074.21
|
3 754 339 m
(3 754,34 km)
|
Laco
/ Krnov
Václav Minarik
/ Krnov
Irisandra
Kapitán
/ Krnov
KattyM.
/ Krnov
Kelnerka
/ Krnov
Petr Světlík
/ Krnov
Miroslava Kratinová
/ Krnov
Nikol Sperlichová
/ Krnov
Gabriela Geigerová
/ Krnov
Ferero
/ Krnov
|
10.
|
Koudelníci - Běháme v KH
Kutná Hora
|
4065.86
|
3 999 862 m
(3 999,86 km)
|
Petr Zalužanský
/ Kutná Hora
MontyKH
Kapitán
/ Kutná Hora
Štěpán Kotrba
/ Kutná Hora
Miva Kol
/ Kolín
Jaru74
/ Český Brod
Petra Čepková
/ Plaňany
Monika Hiršová
/ Kutná Hora
Eliška Kořínková
/ Uhlířské Janovice
Petra Králová
/ Kolín
Veronika Vajner
/ Kolín
|
11.
|
Oderská pětadvacítka
Odry
|
3948.23
|
4 490 620 m
(4 490,62 km)
|
Vojta Rozkopal
/ Odry
Ondřej Lišifka
/ Vražné
Jiří Hájek
Kapitán
/ Odry
Ivo Mikoška
/ Odry
Jitka Dolanská
/ Odry
Stanislava Ovšáková
/ Odry
Ondřej Gajdičiar
/ Odry
Hanka Zelcová
/ Spálov
Lucie Charvatova
/ Bělotín
|
12.
|
Jdeme na pivo!
Kutná Hora
|
3937.62
|
3 797 813 m
(3 797,81 km)
|
JanekKH
/ Kutná Hora
Ladu
Kapitán
/ Kutná Hora
Ludvík Vilím
/ Kutná Hora
BuchtaKH
/ Kutná Hora
True_Hanzo
/ Kutná Hora
f..k
/ Kutná Hora
Gábina Jarkulišová
/ Kutná Hora
Pavlína Svobodová
/ Kutná Hora
Alice Vilímová
/ Kutná Hora
Lucka B.
/ Kutná Hora
|
13.
|
|
3893.41
|
4 176 157 m
(4 176,16 km)
|
Pome
/ Most
Renata Šimková
/ Most
Tomáš Ciesla
/ Most
Lukáš Procházka
Kapitán
/ Most
Ondřej Václavek
/ Most
Pavlína Havelková
/ Lom
Lucie Macháčková
/ Most
Lenka Ďurišová
/ Most
Tereza Bechyňská
/ Most
Monika Krausová
/ Most
|
14.
|
|
3735.41
|
3 550 835 m
(3 550,84 km)
|
Michal Danihelka
/ Praha 10
David Kovařovic
/ Praha 4
Jan Šebek
/ Praha 4
Lucie Kudrnová
/ Praha 8
Marta Fidlerová
/ Pardubice
Marek Bílek
/ Praha 4
Tomas Fidler
/ Pardubice
Monika Síčová
/ Praha 15
Lenka Růžičková
/ Praha 5
Jitka Sotonová
Kapitán
/ Praha Satalice
|
15.
|
|
3703.69
|
3 398 822 m
(3 398,82 km)
|
Pavel Přeslička
/ Pelhřimov
Alena Přesličková
/ Pelhřimov
Jana Jebavá
/ Pelhřimov
Vilma Binova
/ Počátky
Jitka Sulíková
/ Želiv
Miroslava Pešková
/ Červená Řečice
Nikoleta Gunárová
/ Humpolec
Martina Skočdopolová
/ Humpolec
Petra Hromádková
Kapitán
/ Pelhřimov
Inna Bihun
/ Pelhřimov
|
16.
|
|
3669.31
|
3 891 805 m
(3 891,81 km)
|
Srgi
Kapitán
/ Dobříš
Karel Mašek
/ Dobříš
Hana Durdilová
/ Mokrovraty
Radovan Sršeň
/ Dobříš
Jarka Krátká
/ Dobříš
Kačena P.
/ Dobříš
Petra Štochlová
/ Dobříš
Simona Pancíř Švarcová
/ Dobříš
Stella Sršňová
/ Dobříš
|
17.
|
Turbošneci
Mnichovo Hradiště
|
3650.85
|
3 004 111 m
(3 004,11 km)
|
DANJESS
/ Zlín
Naďa Sinkuličová
/ Osečná
Tomáš Janoušek
/ Jetřichov
Kokrhel
/ Třebechovice pod Orebem
Lenda82
/ Kladno
Helena 51
Kapitán
/ Dolní Krupá
Tomáš Novotný
/ Vrchlabí
Martin Pejša
/ Kladno
janule29
/ Lomnice nad Popelkou
Judy 33
/ Praha 9
|
18.
|
|
3604.96
|
4 034 025 m
(4 034,03 km)
|
Jan Ďuris
Kapitán
/ Semily
Ryngo Miňo
/ Jablonec nad Nisou
Veronika Bláhová
/ Turnov
Petr Kolomaznik
/ Mírová pod Kozákovem
Fanouš
/ Turnov
Patryk Cvrček
/ Jablonec nad Nisou
Peter Angelovič
/ Turnov
Nataliia Krymko
/ Jablonec nad Nisou
Dominik Vavřich
/ Turnov
Petra Bílková
/ Semily
|
19.
|
|
3565.85
|
4 407 701 m
(4 407,70 km)
|
Petr Mičkal
/ Zubří
Michal Baroš
/ Zubří
Mirka Holišová
/ Zubří
Kateřina Holišová
Kapitán
/ Zubří
Petra Vanduchová
/ Vidče
Pavel Vanduch
/ Vidče
Dana Burianová
/ Zubří
Eva Švrčková
/ Zubří
Tomáš Malík
/ Zubří
Denisa Dukátová
/ Zubří
|
20.
|
|
3531.71
|
3 801 202 m
(3 801,20 km)
|
No Nazdar
Kapitán
/ Krnov
Monika Zemanová
/ Krnov
Nebudu to dělat!
/ Krnov
Miroslav Kotrč
/ Krnov
Jakub Zeman
/ Krnov
Lucie Zemanová
/ Krnov
Nicole S.
/ Krnov
Naďa Klimánková
/ Krnov
nikola554
/ Krnov
Lucie Čimburová
/ Lichnov
|
21.
|
|
3523.33
|
3 754 618 m
(3 754,62 km)
|
Jaroslava Vachutová
/ Pelhřimov
Petra Nekovářová
/ Pacov
Stanislava Tichá
/ Nový Rychnov
Eva Vodickova
/ Pelhřimov
Nikola Žáková
/ Pacov
Zdena Šejnostová
/ Pelhřimov
Zdeňka Zadražilová
/ Kamenice nad Lipou
Vlasta Bílá
/ Kojčice
Stanislava Charvátová
/ Pelhřimov
Jitka Filsochová
Kapitán
/ Pelhřimov
|
22.
|
|
3497.55
|
3 209 285 m
(3 209,29 km)
|
Stopařka
Kapitán
/ Olomouc
Stakr
/ Tršice
Marec Zdarec
/ Brno
Petr Štěpán
/ Praha 7
Žiraf
/ Praha 11
Iveta Hanzalová
/ Havlíčkův Brod
Petr Svoboda
/ Praha 7
Danča77
/ Praha 7
PetraRyb
/ Rašovice
Petraazbrna
/ Brno
|
23.
|
|
3481.47
|
2 988 431 m
(2 988,43 km)
|
Panáček
/ Zubří
tetička I.
/ Zubří
Boženka Divišová
/ Zubří
Andrea Divišová
Kapitán
/ Zubří
Vladimíra Indrakova
/ Zubří
Soniikk
/ Zubří
Bardot
/ Zubří
Miroslav Koleček
/ Zubří
Martina Žáková
/ Zubří
Mára 🚗
/ Zubří
|
24.
|
|
3459.54
|
3 663 820 m
(3 663,82 km)
|
Karča 1
Kapitán
/ Žižice
Dodo78 🇨🇿
/ Velichov
Aleš Bohumínský
/ Ostrava
Tomáš Kučera
/ Ostrava
Hana Kučerová
/ Ostrava
Lili Ostrava
/ Ostrava
Adéla Špetová
/ Bílina
Kamil Šedivý
/ Praha 8
Lucka Stillerová
/ Ostrava
Radumílie
/ Znojmo
|
25.
|
GČD-DREAM TEAM LIBEREC
Jablonec nad Nisou
|
3444.93
|
3 660 036 m
(3 660,04 km)
|
Olga Červená
/ Liberec
Veronika Dorotková
/ Turnov
Naděžda Svačinová
/ Pěnčín
Monika Říhová
/ Jablonec nad Nisou
Duchyn
Kapitán
/ Jablonec nad Nisou
Soňa Stránská
/ Liberec
Monika Ditzkova
/ Liberec
Petra Volešáková
/ Liberec
Jaroslav Volešák
/ Mníšek
Eliška Šefraná
/ Jablonec nad Nisou
|