Týmy

všechny 4 až 10 členné

Počet členů:

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
ŠBV - Koudelníci
ŠBV - Koudelníci
Kutná Hora
5954.52 6 161 300 m (6 161,30 km)
Petr Zalužanský
Petr Zalužanský / Kutná Hora
MontyKH
MontyKH / Kutná Hora
Vety
Vety / Kutná Hora
Marča 1
Marča 1 / Kutná Hora
Miva Kol
Miva Kol / Kolín
Berca
Berca / Kutná Hora
Petra Čepková
Petra Čepková / Plaňany
Monika Hiršová
Monika Hiršová / Kutná Hora
Dana Vepřková
Dana Vepřková / Kutná Hora
Michaela Koblischke
Michaela Koblischke / Kutná Hora
2.
Jdeme na pivo!
Jdeme na pivo!
Kutná Hora
3777.63 3 730 578 m (3 730,58 km)
JanekKH
JanekKH / Kutná Hora
BuchtaKH
BuchtaKH / Kutná Hora
Ladu
Ladu / Kutná Hora
f..k
f..k / Kutná Hora
Gábina Jarkulišová
Gábina Jarkulišová / Kutná Hora
True_Hanzo
True_Hanzo / Kutná Hora
Alojz
Alojz / Kutná Hora
Eva Davidová
Eva Davidová / Kutná Hora
Lucka Buchtová
Lucka Buchtová / Kutná Hora
Nikola Davidová
Nikola Davidová / Kutná Hora
3.
Přijdem dýl
Přijdem dýl
Kutná Hora
2513.84 3 177 482 m (3 177,48 km)
Johnie Walker
Johnie Walker / Kutná Hora
Zkrat
Zkrat / Kutná Hora
Vova
Vova / Kutná Hora
Stará sova
Stará sova / Kutná Hora
Káčula
Káčula / Kutná Hora
Hanuška
Hanuška / Kutná Hora
Matěj prach zvířil
Matěj prach zvířil / Kutná Hora
Bolavé Koleno
Bolavé Koleno / Kutná Hora
Trunka
Trunka / Kutná Hora
Kocour Vavřinec
Kocour Vavřinec / Močovice
4.
Groot
Groot
Kutná Hora
2249.60 2 835 230 m (2 835,23 km)
Teta Maru
Teta Maru / Kutná Hora
Marian
Marian / Zbraslavice
Wendy1212
Wendy1212 / Zbraslavice
Lemurka
Lemurka / Kutná Hora
Travěna
Travěna / Kutná Hora
Filip Šindelář
Filip Šindelář / Kutná Hora
Věra Gregorovičová
Věra Gregorovičová / Kutná Hora
Mamča Hanča
Mamča Hanča / Zbraslavice
Škalda
Škalda / Kutná Hora
5.
Na pohodu v říjnu🍀
Na pohodu v říjnu🍀
Kutná Hora
2135.36 2 171 980 m (2 171,98 km)
Rihovi98
Rihovi98 / Kutná Hora
Katerina Špalková
Katerina Špalková / Kutná Hora
Naďa Česalová
Naďa Česalová / Kutná Hora
Originál
Originál / Kutná Hora
Stáňa Zoufalá
Stáňa Zoufalá / Kutná Hora
Michaela Česalová
Michaela Česalová / Kutná Hora
Mondy
Mondy / Kutná Hora
Ivon
Ivon / Kutná Hora
Hana Bendová
Hana Bendová / Kutná Hora
6.
Chodci Červené Janovice
Chodci Červené Janovice
Kutná Hora
1913.80 2 326 479 m (2 326,48 km)
Maddoggo
Maddoggo / Červené Janovice
Tomáš Uher
Tomáš Uher / Červené Janovice
Pohádka
Pohádka / Červené Janovice
IamWolker
IamWolker / Červené Janovice
Anežka Kasalová
Anežka Kasalová / Červené Janovice
David Rezner
David Rezner / Červené Janovice
Daniel Kruliš
Daniel Kruliš / Červené Janovice
Markéta Reznerová
Markéta Reznerová / Červené Janovice
Daniel Uher
Daniel Uher / Červené Janovice
Kateřina Krulišová
Kateřina Krulišová / Červené Janovice
7.
Dámská liga
Dámská liga
Kutná Hora
1453.58 1 739 783 m (1 739,78 km)
Anet,16
Anet,16 / Kutná Hora
Gwenn
Gwenn / Nepoměřice
Veru92
Veru92 / Praha 4
Seifertacka
Seifertacka / Kutná Hora
PavlínaKH
PavlínaKH / Kutná Hora
Michaela Žampachová
Michaela Žampachová / Kutná Hora
Lucka98
Lucka98 / Kutná Hora
8.
Divošky
Divošky
Kutná Hora
1387.99 1 428 799 m (1 428,80 km)
Divoška 79
Divoška 79 / Kutná Hora
Divoška80
Divoška80 / Kutná Hora
Divoska*
Divoska* / Praha 4
Divoška74
Divoška74 / Libice nad Cidlinou
Devadesátdvojka
Devadesátdvojka / Kutná Hora
Kristyna Novakova
Kristyna Novakova / Třemošnice
9.
Úřednice
Úřednice
Kutná Hora
1354.17 1 322 545 m (1 322,55 km)
Michala Nováková
Michala Nováková / Kutná Hora
Štěpánka Myřátský
Štěpánka Myřátský / Kutná Hora
Petra84
Petra84 / Kutná Hora
Ilča95
Ilča95 / Kutná Hora
Ludmila Černá
Ludmila Černá / Křesetice
Makina88
Makina88 / Kutná Hora
10.
Dáme/y vÍC
Dáme/y vÍC
Kutná Hora
1282.14 1 618 355 m (1 618,36 km)
Jarmi
Jarmi / Kutná Hora
VeveRom
VeveRom / Kutná Hora
Martina B.
Martina B. / Úmonín
Martin Betuštiak
Martin Betuštiak / Kutná Hora
Kristýna Šimonová
Kristýna Šimonová / Kutná Hora
Cejn
Cejn / Kutná Hora
11.
Tým 1
Tým 1
Kutná Hora
1010.23 1 016 653 m (1 016,65 km)
Koutnaskova
Koutnaskova / Kutná Hora
Docehosemsetozaspustil
Docehosemsetozaspustil / Kutná Hora
#sezenijemujzivot
#sezenijemujzivot / Kutná Hora
Kateřina Koutná
Kateřina Koutná / Kutná Hora
Veronika Pěkná
Veronika Pěkná / Kutná Hora
12.
Ťapiny
Ťapiny
Kutná Hora
880.69 1 061 281 m (1 061,28 km)
Kateřina Sixtová
Kateřina Sixtová / Potěhy
Kutnohorák
Kutnohorák / Kutná Hora
Adéla Navrátilová
Adéla Navrátilová / Kutná Hora
Marťaa
Marťaa / Kutná Hora
13.
Středisko Na Sioně
Středisko Na Sioně
Kutná Hora
587.35 700 143 m (700,14 km)
Eliška Sedláčková
Eliška Sedláčková / Církvice
Michaela Jandejsková
Michaela Jandejsková / Kutná Hora
Lucie Jandejsková
Lucie Jandejsková / Kutná Hora
Diviška
Diviška / Kutná Hora
Ami
Ami / Kutná Hora
14.
ZŠ Zruč nad Sázavou - dívky 8. tříd
ZŠ Zruč nad Sázavou - dívky 8. tříd
Kutná Hora
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Alena Kohoutová
Alena Kohoutová / Zruč nad Sázavou