Týmy

všechny 4 až 10 členné

Počet členů:

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
formeláci
formeláci
Ústí nad Labem
2242.99 2 289 050 m (2 289,05 km)
Kostík
Kostík / Trmice
Hanna Chernyayeva
Hanna Chernyayeva / Ústí nad Labem
monuna
monuna / Ústí nad Labem
Sára😉
Sára😉 / Ústí nad Labem
Oleksandr Kyrsanov
Oleksandr Kyrsanov / Ústí nad Labem
Ája 😊
Ája 😊 / Ústí nad Labem
Martin Ackermann
Martin Ackermann / Ústí nad Labem
Jan Sattler
Jan Sattler / Ústí nad Labem
2.
Říjnové šlapky
Říjnové šlapky
Ústí nad Labem
2173.24 2 270 369 m (2 270,37 km)
Tomáš Kořínek
Tomáš Kořínek / Ústí nad Labem
kamoskaP
kamoskaP / Ústí nad Labem
Zuzana Jandíková Gromusová
Zuzana Jandíková Gromusová / Ústí nad Labem
Helena Vacková
Helena Vacková / Ústí nad Labem
Veronika Bálková
Veronika Bálková / Ústí nad Labem
Nikola France
Nikola France / Povrly
Jitka Krauszová
Jitka Krauszová / Ústí nad Labem
Iveta Přikrylová
Iveta Přikrylová / Ústí nad Labem
Tereza Szucsová
Tereza Szucsová / Ústí nad Labem
Kateřina Sovová
Kateřina Sovová / Ústí nad Labem
3.
Magistrátní Žirafokočkopes
Magistrátní Žirafokočkopes
Ústí nad Labem
1943.05 2 055 266 m (2 055,27 km)
Tomáš Hájek
Tomáš Hájek / Děčín
ked
ked / Ústí nad Labem
Víťa 83
Víťa 83 / Ústí nad Labem
Janina.usak
Janina.usak / Ústí nad Labem
Pavel Nepivoda
Pavel Nepivoda / Ústí nad Labem
Pája1988
Pája1988 / Ústí nad Labem
Markéta Holá
Markéta Holá / Litvínov
Eliška Tribulová
Eliška Tribulová / Litoměřice
4.
Esíčka
Esíčka
Ústí nad Labem
1868.33 2 286 398 m (2 286,40 km)
Ladislav Juhás
Ladislav Juhás / Krupka
Martin Gaisler
Martin Gaisler / Teplice
Eva Rezková
Eva Rezková / Ústí nad Labem
Stanislava Hájková
Stanislava Hájková / Ústí nad Labem
Josef Záhořík
Josef Záhořík / Chuderov
Marek Loos
Marek Loos / Řehlovice
Pavlína Thonatová
Pavlína Thonatová / Ústí nad Labem
Radek Weber
Radek Weber / Ústí nad Labem
5.
zMATci
zMATci
Ústí nad Labem
1843.51 1 964 574 m (1 964,57 km)
Veritka
Veritka / Libouchec
Darina Stránská
Darina Stránská / Ústí nad Labem
Tomáš Dvořák
Tomáš Dvořák / Ústí nad Labem
Kamila Petlánová
Kamila Petlánová / Velké Březno
Chaluška
Chaluška / Ústí nad Labem
Jana Petlánová
Jana Petlánová / Malé Březno
Pinky Vyblinky
Pinky Vyblinky / Ústí nad Labem
Olga Semanová
Olga Semanová / Ústí nad Labem
6.
Casting
Casting
Ústí nad Labem
1591.32 1 779 290 m (1 779,29 km)
Václav Pham
Václav Pham / Ústí nad Labem
Jan Lucák
Jan Lucák / Ústí nad Labem
Havy
Havy / Ústí nad Labem
Naty🌈
Naty🌈 / Malečov
Java
Java / Malečov
7.
MAT Lenochodi
MAT Lenochodi
Ústí nad Labem
1482.52 1 482 631 m (1 482,63 km)
Alena Sedláčková
Alena Sedláčková / Ústí nad Labem
Petr Sedláček
Petr Sedláček / Ústí nad Labem
Nina Holovnych
Nina Holovnych / Ústí nad Labem
Eva Tahalová
Eva Tahalová / Ústí nad Labem
Eva Cervenkova
Eva Cervenkova / Ústí nad Labem
Matěj Vlček
Matěj Vlček / Ústí nad Labem
8.
Úmačky
Úmačky
Ústí nad Labem
1426.72 1 661 177 m (1 661,18 km)
Pajuna
Pajuna / Ústí nad Labem
Magie
Magie / Ústí nad Labem
Marcela Pišlová
Marcela Pišlová / Ústí nad Labem
Veronika Volencova
Veronika Volencova / Řehlovice
Blondýna
Blondýna / Ústí nad Labem
Táňa Cyroňová
Táňa Cyroňová / Ústí nad Labem
Hana Řičánková
Hana Řičánková / Ústí nad Labem
9.
Severští trhači
Severští trhači
Ústí nad Labem
1373.17 1 458 864 m (1 458,86 km)
Šurda
Šurda / Libouchec
Volavka
Volavka / Libouchec
Zdeněk Novotný
Zdeněk Novotný / Děčín
Iveta Šustová
Iveta Šustová / Libouchec
10.
TRUL
TRUL
Ústí nad Labem
1050.32 918 927 m (918,93 km)
Petr Homolka
Petr Homolka / Petrovice
Miloslav Tlapa
Miloslav Tlapa / Ústí nad Labem
BBK
BBK / Ústí nad Labem
Iveta Denková
Iveta Denková / Polepy
Lenka Bognerová
Lenka Bognerová / Petrovice
11.
12345
12345
Ústí nad Labem
978.05 1 092 632 m (1 092,63 km)
Miluše Šlejtrová
Miluše Šlejtrová / Ústí nad Labem
Markéta Šlejtrová
Markéta Šlejtrová / Ústí nad Labem
Lenka Škarabelová
Lenka Škarabelová / Ústí nad Labem
Eva Milena Škarabelová
Eva Milena Škarabelová / Ústí nad Labem
12.
nounejm
nounejm
Ústí nad Labem
945.20 1 210 584 m (1 210,58 km)
Gilmak
Gilmak / Ústí nad Labem
Romana Heinrichová
Romana Heinrichová / Ústí nad Labem
Jan Horváth
Jan Horváth / Ústí nad Labem
Marie Koudelková
Marie Koudelková / Ústí nad Labem
Marketa Mellová
Marketa Mellová / Ústí nad Labem
1bublina
1bublina / Ústí nad Labem
Petr Feyfrlík
Petr Feyfrlík / Ústí nad Labem
Lucie Ulrichová
Lucie Ulrichová / Ústí nad Labem
13.
Ústecké Šlápoty
Ústecké Šlápoty
Ústí nad Labem
928.94 1 068 999 m (1 069,00 km)
Fýla
Fýla / Ústí nad Labem
SirKarlos
SirKarlos / Ústí nad Labem
4 F
4 F / Ústí nad Labem
Kačulda
Kačulda / Ústí nad Labem
14.
Síla vzdoru
Síla vzdoru
Ústí nad Labem
927.26 861 217 m (861,22 km)
Michal Sliva
Michal Sliva / Teplice
Richard Sliva
Richard Sliva / Ústí nad Labem
Katka-UL
Katka-UL / Ústí nad Labem
Věra Spěváčková
Věra Spěváčková / Ústí nad Labem
15.
Hora Burgrů
Hora Burgrů
Ústí nad Labem
823.91 827 059 m (827,06 km)
Lůca007
Lůca007 / Ústí nad Labem
Miroslava Burgrová
Miroslava Burgrová / Ústí nad Labem
Maca007
Maca007 / Ústí nad Labem
Eliška Burgrová
Eliška Burgrová / Ústí nad Labem
16.
Ústíčko
Ústíčko
Ústí nad Labem
767.35 1 159 672 m (1 159,67 km)
Miška997
Miška997 / Ústí nad Labem
Kašpi
Kašpi / Ústí nad Labem
Slávek
Slávek / Praha 7
Lidu
Lidu / Ústí nad Labem
Janu
Janu / Praha 7
17.
MATCZOFF
MATCZOFF
Ústí nad Labem
590.69 601 300 m (601,30 km)
Aleš Smutný
Aleš Smutný / Ústí nad Labem
Peter Neupauer
Peter Neupauer / Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav
Maksym Stavisiuk
Maksym Stavisiuk / Nová Paka
Přemysl Borek
Přemysl Borek / Osek
Radek Kamenický
Radek Kamenický / Štětí
18.
Expeditéři
Expeditéři
Ústí nad Labem
566.64 565 466 m (565,47 km)
Michaela Břízová
Michaela Břízová / Ústí nad Labem
Míša Tichá
Míša Tichá / Ústí nad Labem
Tomas Klobása
Tomas Klobása / Ústí nad Labem
Marcel Zázvorka
Marcel Zázvorka / Ústí nad Labem
19.
JaTo
JaTo
Ústí nad Labem
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Jakub Minárik
Jakub Minárik / Ústí nad Labem
Tomáš Kubásek
Tomáš Kubásek / Ústí nad Labem
20.
Klobásožrouti
Klobásožrouti
Ústí nad Labem
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Matis
Matis / Ústí nad Labem
21.
Řiditelé provozu
Řiditelé provozu
Ústí nad Labem
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Danuta Pešáková
Danuta Pešáková / Petřvald
Míra Dragula
Míra Dragula / Podbořany
Pavel Rovenský
Pavel Rovenský / Ústí nad Labem