Týmy

všechny 4 až 10 členné

Počet členů:

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
DůCHODCI na po(c)hodu
DůCHODCI na po(c)hodu
České Budějovice
3154.05 3 473 346 m (3 473,35 km)
Mrtvola
Mrtvola / České Budějovice
Maxilenoch
Maxilenoch Kapitán / České Budějovice
Tomáš Petscher
Tomáš Petscher / České Budějovice
Martina Korbelová
Martina Korbelová / České Budějovice
_Hanina
_Hanina / České Budějovice
Radka Bláhová
Radka Bláhová / České Budějovice
Lucie Parkmanová
Lucie Parkmanová / České Budějovice
Daniel Rusín
Daniel Rusín / České Budějovice
Kateřina Škopková
Kateřina Škopková / České Budějovice
Natálie Petscherová
Natálie Petscherová / České Budějovice
2.
GČD – Jihočeský region – Šlapající cácorky
GČD – Jihočeský region – Šlapající cácorky
České Budějovice
2948.58 3 501 654 m (3 501,65 km)
Aleš Rajdlík
Aleš Rajdlík Kapitán / České Budějovice
Ivo Bečvář
Ivo Bečvář / České Budějovice
Alena Wimmerová
Alena Wimmerová / České Budějovice
Michal Mladý
Michal Mladý / České Budějovice
Marek Peřan
Marek Peřan / České Budějovice
Kateřina Netušilová
Kateřina Netušilová / České Budějovice
Michala Vachušková
Michala Vachušková / České Budějovice
Jana Žišková
Jana Žišková / České Budějovice
Veronika Havlová
Veronika Havlová / Novosedly nad Nežárkou
Nikola Kopecká
Nikola Kopecká / Mirkovice
3.
ŠpacírGang
ŠpacírGang
České Budějovice
1908.50 2 309 499 m (2 309,50 km)
Hani :-)
Hani :-) / České Budějovice
Václav Včelák
Václav Včelák / České Budějovice
Ajvina
Ajvina / České Budějovice
Crimp
Crimp Kapitán / České Budějovice
Martináč 🦔
Martináč 🦔 / Horní Cerekev
Vínojeláska
Vínojeláska / Pravice
ZuzkaH
ZuzkaH / České Budějovice
Zlatouška1995
Zlatouška1995 / České Budějovice
Hakuna matata
Hakuna matata / České Budějovice
Veru 🦊
Veru 🦊 / České Budějovice
4.
Gymplgirlz
Gymplgirlz
České Budějovice
1482.77 1 424 519 m (1 424,52 km)
Krysařice
Krysařice / Hořín
Báryš Angelika Topol
Báryš Angelika Topol / Zahájí
Jarmila Lysoňková
Jarmila Lysoňková / Praha 3
Kávička
Kávička / České Budějovice
Vorvy
Vorvy / Hluboká nad Vltavou
Hana Svobodová
Hana Svobodová / Temelín
Duška
Duška Kapitán / Hluboká nad Vltavou
5.
GéÁčka
GéÁčka
České Budějovice
1341.46 1 772 597 m (1 772,60 km)
Zdenka Bjelová
Zdenka Bjelová Kapitán / České Budějovice
Jana Kohoutova
Jana Kohoutova / České Budějovice
MatyK
MatyK / České Budějovice
Monika Cvrčková
Monika Cvrčková / České Budějovice
veronika Bartmannová
veronika Bartmannová / České Budějovice
Lenka Komárková
Lenka Komárková / Chýnov
Nugerbek Bolatov
Nugerbek Bolatov / České Budějovice
Aneta Kupková
Aneta Kupková / Soběslav
Klára Hronová
Klára Hronová / České Budějovice
6.
Šumavské vlčice
Šumavské vlčice
České Budějovice
1252.30 1 405 390 m (1 405,39 km)
Eva Vachulka Maršánová
Eva Vachulka Maršánová Kapitán / České Budějovice
Ludmila Toušková
Ludmila Toušková / Kratušín
Andrea Polanová
Andrea Polanová / Strakonice
Denisa Jandová
Denisa Jandová / Katovice
Štěpánka Draxler
Štěpánka Draxler / Strunkovice nad Blanicí
Monika Sylanajová
Monika Sylanajová / Strakonice
Olga Kalkušová
Olga Kalkušová / Písek
Regina Kržová
Regina Kržová / Písek
7.
GČD - Jihočeský region - Budějčáci
GČD - Jihočeský region - Budějčáci
České Budějovice
1221.76 1 392 126 m (1 392,13 km)
Petr Benda
Petr Benda / Křemže
Karel Rek
Karel Rek / České Budějovice
Jiří Hrdý
Jiří Hrdý / České Budějovice
Drahomíra Tichánková
Drahomíra Tichánková / České Budějovice
Tereza Wolková
Tereza Wolková Kapitán / Staré Hodějovice
Ivana Hrda
Ivana Hrda / České Budějovice
8.
Šlapáci vol. 2
Šlapáci vol. 2
České Budějovice
1194.80 2 001 886 m (2 001,89 km)
Markéta Kalášková
Markéta Kalášková / Kaliště
Katerina Mazancova
Katerina Mazancova / České Budějovice
Jana Pokorná
Jana Pokorná Kapitán / České Budějovice
Zuzana Matušková
Zuzana Matušková / Libín
Michaela Kuberová
Michaela Kuberová / Pelhřimov
Markéta Vopelková
Markéta Vopelková / Roudné
Marie Anderova
Marie Anderova / České Budějovice
Michal Helcl
Michal Helcl / České Budějovice
Klára Dvořáková
Klára Dvořáková / Lišov
Lukáš Jachim
Lukáš Jachim / Dobrá Voda u Českých Budějovic
9.
Kiwi is the best fruit
Kiwi is the best fruit
České Budějovice
1126.34 877 053 m (877,05 km)
Zdeněk Křivský
Zdeněk Křivský / České Budějovice
Věra Křivská
Věra Křivská / České Budějovice
Kiwiovka
Kiwiovka Kapitán / České Budějovice
Šimon Pavelka
Šimon Pavelka / České Budějovice
Taťána Pavelková
Taťána Pavelková / České Budějovice
Adla22
Adla22 / Hulice
10.
Lucky team
Lucky team
České Budějovice
1025.33 1 126 560 m (1 126,56 km)
Pavlína Doubravová
Pavlína Doubravová / České Budějovice
Ondřej Bareš
Ondřej Bareš / Dobrá Voda u Českých Budějovic
Aleš Rod
Aleš Rod / Dražíč
Luccille
Luccille Kapitán / České Budějovice
Markéta Chaloupková
Markéta Chaloupková / České Budějovice
Eliska Fabikova
Eliska Fabikova / České Budějovice
Tereza Šiftová
Tereza Šiftová / Hrusice
11.
Holky
Holky
České Budějovice
944.08 1 068 192 m (1 068,19 km)
Hellenka
Hellenka Kapitán / České Budějovice
Lenka Stehlíková
Lenka Stehlíková / Nová Ves
Kateřina Neffe
Kateřina Neffe / Trhové Sviny
Dagmar Kulhanová
Dagmar Kulhanová / Trhové Sviny
Ladka Šílena
Ladka Šílena / Litvínovice
12.
Cetínek tralala
Cetínek tralala
České Budějovice
829.80 922 597 m (922,60 km)
Karel Doskočil
Karel Doskočil / České Budějovice
Bohumil Toman
Bohumil Toman / Týn nad Vltavou
Michal Černý
Michal Černý Kapitán / České Budějovice
Petr HRBEK
Petr HRBEK / Veselí nad Lužnicí
13.
Naše čtyřka
Naše čtyřka
České Budějovice
609.00 976 566 m (976,57 km)
Pavel Ferdan
Pavel Ferdan Kapitán / České Budějovice
Nikola Trnková
Nikola Trnková / Protivín
Michael Arnošt Beneš
Michael Arnošt Beneš / České Budějovice
Dominika Vondrušová
Dominika Vondrušová / České Budějovice
14.
Sekundičky
Sekundičky
České Budějovice
157.46 207 551 m (207,55 km)
Nela Novotná
Nela Novotná / Týn nad Vltavou
Tomáš Křenek
Tomáš Křenek Kapitán / České Budějovice
Nikiki
Nikiki / Neplachov
Zuzana Křižanová
Zuzana Křižanová / České Budějovice
Kristina Hubková
Kristina Hubková / Ostrava
15.
Jsme Family
Jsme Family
České Budějovice
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Ivana Laichmanová
Ivana Laichmanová / České Budějovice
Lukáš Rajnoch
Lukáš Rajnoch / České Budějovice
🦆 Kačka
🦆 Kačka Kapitán / České Budějovice
16.
Nejlepší O2 Family 😊🏃‍♀️🏃‍♂️
Nejlepší O2 Family 😊🏃‍♀️🏃‍♂️
České Budějovice
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Klaris😊🏃🏼‍♀️
Klaris😊🏃🏼‍♀️ Kapitán / Dubičné
Jan Janeček
Jan Janeček / Srubec
17.
O2 chodci
O2 chodci
České Budějovice
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Karel Cichra
Karel Cichra Kapitán / Žabovřesky
18.
Šumavské dračice
Šumavské dračice
České Budějovice
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Eva Vachulka Maršánová
Eva Vachulka Maršánová Kapitán / České Budějovice