Týmy

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
Johnnie Walker and his co-walkers
Johnnie Walker and his co-walkers
České Budějovice
934.32 4 898 518 m (4 898,52 km)
Kokrhel
Kokrhel / Hradec Králové
Jaroslav Kolařík
Jaroslav Kolařík / Mysletice
LenčaDutka
LenčaDutka / Karlovy Vary
Jeňýk Chodec
Jeňýk Chodec / České Budějovice
preciousek
preciousek / Česká Lípa
Helena 51
Helena 51 / Dolní Krupá
Lenda82
Lenda82 / Kladno
DANJESS
DANJESS / Zlín
Dáška74
Dáška74 / Krnov
If_na_cestach
If_na_cestach / České Budějovice
2.
Mnohonožky
Mnohonožky
České Budějovice
556.84 3 209 576 m (3 209,58 km)
Peťula76
Peťula76 / Chomutov
Beganek
Beganek / Šenov u Nového Jičína
Pohyb je zdraví
Pohyb je zdraví / Králův Dvůr
Lenka Kudrhaltová
Lenka Kudrhaltová / Aš
Šwamberka
Šwamberka / České Budějovice
Monička
Monička / Opava
Ája ❤
Ája ❤ / Třinec
Kami30
Kami30 / Havířov
Magda Raškova
Magda Raškova / Bohuslavice nad Vláří
Terezie
Terezie / Liboš
3.
Chytrá cesta
Chytrá cesta
České Budějovice
542.31 2 950 416 m (2 950,42 km)
Jiří Soukup
Jiří Soukup / Litvínovice
Mirka Kožantova
Mirka Kožantova / Ledenice
Petr Ostřanský
Petr Ostřanský / České Budějovice
Radek Filip
Radek Filip / České Budějovice
Slavoj Dolejs
Slavoj Dolejs / České Budějovice
Jiří Lukš
Jiří Lukš / České Budějovice
Kristýna Dolejšová
Kristýna Dolejšová / České Budějovice
Bára Smudková
Bára Smudková / České Budějovice
Lenka Beňová
Lenka Beňová / České Budějovice
Lucie Anderlová
Lucie Anderlová / České Budějovice
4.
Budějcký měšťáci
Budějcký měšťáci
České Budějovice
499.74 3 530 460 m (3 530,46 km)
Čejen
Čejen / České Budějovice
Michaela Melnyková
Michaela Melnyková / České Budějovice
budějcký Myšák
budějcký Myšák / Litvínovice
Škorpionka
Škorpionka / České Budějovice
Aleš Zajíc
Aleš Zajíc / České Budějovice
Michaela Šafránková
Michaela Šafránková / České Budějovice
Věra Školková
Věra Školková / České Budějovice
Oldřich Selner
Oldřich Selner / České Budějovice
Raduli
Raduli / České Budějovice
Simsalabim
Simsalabim / České Budějovice
5.
Chodci z Budějc
Chodci z Budějc
České Budějovice
464.72 2 455 522 m (2 455,52 km)
Maxilenoch
Maxilenoch / České Budějovice
Popik
Popik / České Budějovice
Jiři-k
Jiři-k / Plzeň
Lucík pucík
Lucík pucík / Strakonice
Olísek
Olísek / Jablonec nad Nisou
Lusilue
Lusilue / České Budějovice
Slezanka
Slezanka / České Budějovice
Nikola Řehořová
Nikola Řehořová / České Budějovice
Mamina 2
Mamina 2 / České Budějovice
Jurect
Jurect / České Budějovice
6.
Dobytí severního pólu. Pěšky
Dobytí severního pólu. Pěšky
České Budějovice
449.80 3 160 851 m (3 160,85 km)
Holbič
Holbič / Čakov
Martin Kollár
Martin Kollár / Boršov nad Vltavou
Michal Pohan
Michal Pohan / České Budějovice
Evčaa
Evčaa / České Budějovice
Barbora Šimánková
Barbora Šimánková / České Budějovice
Igis
Igis / České Budějovice
Martina Liklerová
Martina Liklerová / České Budějovice
Nikola Bicková
Nikola Bicková / České Budějovice
Jakub Egner
Jakub Egner / České Budějovice
Veronika Šindelářová
Veronika Šindelářová / České Budějovice
7.
Kroková bublina Járy Cimrmana
Kroková bublina Járy Cimrmana
České Budějovice
408.10 2 247 223 m (2 247,22 km)
Cimrmanův posluchač
Cimrmanův posluchač / Chýně
Radek Matoušek
Radek Matoušek / Radvanec
Hajná Kladinová
Hajná Kladinová / Sezemice
Karel Infeld
Karel Infeld / Trutnov
Miroslava
Miroslava / Řitka
I.v.o
I.v.o / Chýně
Surikata_10
Surikata_10 / Zlín
kudlanka
kudlanka / Praha Řeporyje
8.
Dámský tým
Dámský tým
České Budějovice
336.29 1 738 364 m (1 738,36 km)
Jana Říhová
Jana Říhová / Nedabyle
Zuzana Sarajová
Zuzana Sarajová / České Budějovice
Jana Janečková
Jana Janečková / České Budějovice
Markéta Doubková
Markéta Doubková / České Budějovice
Anna Lechnerová
Anna Lechnerová / České Budějovice
Stanislava Prokešová
Stanislava Prokešová / České Budějovice
9.
Škrkny
Škrkny
České Budějovice
291.25 1 551 139 m (1 551,14 km)
Miroslav Topič
Miroslav Topič / České Budějovice
Hobitka
Hobitka / České Budějovice
Tomáš Fišer
Tomáš Fišer / České Budějovice
Klára Wasserbauerová
Klára Wasserbauerová / České Budějovice
ZuzaF
ZuzaF / České Budějovice
Barbora Fišerová Pegleyová
Barbora Fišerová Pegleyová / České Budějovice
Roman Franek
Roman Franek / Včelná
ZuzkaS
ZuzkaS / České Budějovice
10.
GymplGirlz
GymplGirlz
České Budějovice
263.67 1 514 536 m (1 514,54 km)
Báryš Angelika Topol
Báryš Angelika Topol / Zahájí
Kávička
Kávička / České Budějovice
Duška
Duška / Hluboká nad Vltavou
Peťka Šebkoun
Peťka Šebkoun / Srubec
Petronela+Anit+Edík
Petronela+Anit+Edík / Týn nad Vltavou
11.
ČB Tým
ČB Tým
České Budějovice
232.65 776 725 m (776,73 km)
Mathy
Mathy / České Budějovice
Bohuna Pepi
Bohuna Pepi / České Budějovice
Momíša
Momíša / České Budějovice
Len-ny
Len-ny / České Budějovice
12.
Pochodowý holky
Pochodowý holky
České Budějovice
228.43 1 218 526 m (1 218,53 km)
pa.ko
pa.ko / České Budějovice
romi
romi / České Budějovice
Marcela Modrová
Marcela Modrová / České Budějovice
Struthia
Struthia / České Budějovice
KaJi
KaJi / České Budějovice
MoMi
MoMi / České Budějovice
13.
ŠpacírGang
ŠpacírGang
České Budějovice
224.41 1 627 996 m (1 628,00 km)
Ajvina
Ajvina / České Budějovice
Hani :-)
Hani :-) / České Budějovice
Hakuna matata
Hakuna matata / České Budějovice
Crimp
Crimp / České Budějovice
Zlatouška1995
Zlatouška1995 / České Budějovice
Káťaa 🦆
Káťaa 🦆 / České Budějovice
Shark
Shark / České Budějovice
14.
Šlapiny
Šlapiny
České Budějovice
197.09 732 627 m (732,63 km)
Vladimíra Alexová
Vladimíra Alexová / České Budějovice
Petra Sobíšková
Petra Sobíšková / České Budějovice
Martina Šimánková
Martina Šimánková / České Budějovice
Hana Beritová
Hana Beritová / České Budějovice
Lenka Reitmayerová
Lenka Reitmayerová / České Budějovice
15.
Chodci
Chodci
České Budějovice
185.07 1 080 104 m (1 080,10 km)
Jan Hrbek
Jan Hrbek / Stráž nad Nežárkou
Štěpánka Hrbková
Štěpánka Hrbková / Stráž nad Nežárkou
Eliška Hrbková
Eliška Hrbková / České Budějovice
Blondý
Blondý / Rapšach
Anna Hrbková
Anna Hrbková / Stráž nad Nežárkou
16.
Mars Rover
Mars Rover
České Budějovice
183.90 661 055 m (661,06 km)
Möglich
Möglich / České Budějovice
Stivin
Stivin / České Budějovice
Zuzzak
Zuzzak / České Budějovice
Jančí
Jančí / České Budějovice
17.
Radnice
Radnice
České Budějovice
182.59 1 089 884 m (1 089,88 km)
Šárka Alešová
Šárka Alešová / České Budějovice
Lenka Švecová
Lenka Švecová / České Budějovice
Rekoll
Rekoll / České Budějovice
Martina Podařilová
Martina Podařilová / České Budějovice
Petr Ferebauer
Petr Ferebauer / Zliv
MagdiK
MagdiK / Chotýčany
18.
BENDŽO
BENDŽO
České Budějovice
140.96 1 012 108 m (1 012,11 km)
Martin Poláček
Martin Poláček / Staré Hodějovice
Barbora Havlová
Barbora Havlová / Staré Hodějovice
Martina Havlová
Martina Havlová / Staré Hodějovice
Martin Poláček
Martin Poláček / Staré Hodějovice
evelína havlová
evelína havlová / Staré Hodějovice
Tereza Poláčková
Tereza Poláčková / Čejkovice
19.
Budějičáci
Budějičáci
České Budějovice
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Vladimír Kysela
Vladimír Kysela / České Budějovice
20.
Dámská jízda
Dámská jízda
České Budějovice
0.00 0 m (0,00 km) Tým je prázdný
21.
Hvězdy
Hvězdy
České Budějovice
0.00 0 m (0,00 km) Tým je prázdný
22.
Mandelinky
Mandelinky
České Budějovice
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Mandelinka
Mandelinka / České Budějovice
23.
Rychlé tlapky
Rychlé tlapky
České Budějovice
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Sonik
Sonik / České Budějovice