101.
|
|
528.91
|
571 100 m
(571,10 km)
|
|
klub Lískáček z.s.
Zábřeh
|
102.
|
Petr Kolomaznik
Mírová pod Kozákovem
|
528.34
|
607 575 m
(607,58 km)
|
|
Lenochodi 2.0
Semily
|
103.
|
|
525.95
|
596 700 m
(596,70 km)
|
|
|
104.
|
Andy&Archie
Hradec Králové
|
525.35
|
313 364 m
(313,36 km)
|
|
|
105.
|
Kateřina Nováková
Prostějov
|
524.78
|
649 460 m
(649,46 km)
|
|
|
106.
|
|
522.21
|
368 928 m
(368,93 km)
|
|
Cobuduzasvarit
Cheb
|
107.
|
|
522.08
|
565 651 m
(565,65 km)
|
|
|
108.
|
|
521.64
|
329 745 m
(329,75 km)
|
|
|
109.
|
|
519.98
|
557 100 m
(557,10 km)
|
|
Bernardice
Most
|
110.
|
|
519.83
|
397 276 m
(397,28 km)
|
|
|
111.
|
Martin exler
Moravská Třebová
|
519.11
|
602 075 m
(602,08 km)
|
|
Mrňouskové
Moravská Třebová
|
112.
|
|
515.07
|
599 417 m
(599,42 km)
|
|
Ontex Šrouby a Matice
Mladá Boleslav
|
113.
|
|
514.24
|
527 408 m
(527,41 km)
|
|
Bez bab
Brno
|
114.
|
|
513.50
|
493 197 m
(493,20 km)
|
|
TOPaTOM a spol.
Zábřeh
|
115.
|
Míra Gerla
Valašské Meziříčí
|
512.96
|
447 355 m
(447,36 km)
|
|
SCHOTT-MIX
Valašské Meziříčí
|
116.
|
|
512.87
|
518 227 m
(518,23 km)
|
|
A je to!
Krnov
|
117.
|
|
512.77
|
423 148 m
(423,15 km)
|
|
Stodůlecká koťata
Praha 13
|
118.
|
Jana Šafářová
Hradec Králové
|
511.84
|
1 058 300 m
(1 058,30 km)
|
|
Speeders
Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Rychlá rota z HK
Hradec Králové
|
119.
|
|
511.46
|
427 902 m
(427,90 km)
|
|
Gastrošky
Úvalno
|
120.
|
Zuzana Patlejchova
Turnov
|
510.42
|
428 973 m
(428,97 km)
|
|
Rychlá rota
Turnov
|
121.
|
Marie Tomášková
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
|
506.91
|
479 265 m
(479,27 km)
|
|
Mamky Mňamky
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
|
122.
|
Mirka Práchenská
Praha Dolní Měcholupy
|
506.53
|
325 438 m
(325,44 km)
|
|
Žárovky
Litoměřice
|
123.
|
|
505.04
|
352 491 m
(352,49 km)
|
|
Dolňáci
Mníšek pod Brdy
|
124.
|
|
502.54
|
315 394 m
(315,39 km)
|
|
Drzý ale Milý
Praha 9
Čakovičtí chlastinenti
Praha Čakovice
|
125.
|
|
502.26
|
590 967 m
(590,97 km)
|
|
|
126.
|
|
501.10
|
738 748 m
(738,75 km)
|
|
O2 Gamma 4B
Praha 4
|
127.
|
Lenka Krutílková
Valašské Meziříčí
|
500.18
|
444 861 m
(444,86 km)
|
|
Helou tým
Valašské Meziříčí
|
128.
|
|
499.45
|
385 478 m
(385,48 km)
|
|
|
129.
|
|
496.94
|
729 766 m
(729,77 km)
|
|
Třída 1. C - Diplomka
Most
|
130.
|
|
496.13
|
643 100 m
(643,10 km)
|
|
GČD - RYCHLONOŽKY CHODÍ PĚŠKY
Česká Lípa
|
131.
|
Martin Křibský
Česká Třebová
|
496.10
|
482 661 m
(482,66 km)
|
|
FOREZ - všude pěšky
Lanškroun
|
132.
|
|
496.01
|
292 763 m
(292,76 km)
|
|
|
133.
|
Štefan Kolšovský
Praha 13
|
495.70
|
635 407 m
(635,41 km)
|
|
Název týmu
Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav
|
134.
|
|
495.16
|
329 085 m
(329,09 km)
|
|
4-K
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
|
135.
|
|
495.02
|
394 583 m
(394,58 km)
|
|
|
136.
|
Jakub Ševeček
Veselí nad Moravou
|
494.37
|
541 726 m
(541,73 km)
|
|
GČP- PMV jedenáctka
Mělník
|
137.
|
|
494.24
|
621 973 m
(621,97 km)
|
|
GČP-Running lions (Kobry)
Praha 4
|
138.
|
|
493.70
|
605 874 m
(605,87 km)
|
|
L2 Běhny a coury
Lanškroun
|
139.
|
|
492.00
|
601 394 m
(601,39 km)
|
|
7. ZŠ - Arbesovka
Most
|
140.
|
Peťule🥕
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
|
491.08
|
639 535 m
(639,54 km)
|
|
|
141.
|
Adriána Valkovská
Praha 8
|
490.74
|
340 509 m
(340,51 km)
|
|
NeeGo
Praha 8
|
142.
|
|
490.47
|
355 660 m
(355,66 km)
|
|
Café Kristián
Kolín
|
143.
|
Barbora Zedníková
Velká Bystřice
|
489.83
|
483 434 m
(483,43 km)
|
|
Bystřické šlapky
Velká Bystřice
|
144.
|
|
489.55
|
505 983 m
(505,98 km)
|
|
Hakuna Matata
Pardubice
Splašený šlapky
Pardubice
|
145.
|
|
487.37
|
528 381 m
(528,38 km)
|
|
GČP- PMV jedenáctka
Mělník
|
146.
|
Olena Brazhnykova
Valašské Meziříčí
|
487.08
|
616 058 m
(616,06 km)
|
|
SCHOTT-MIX
Valašské Meziříčí
|
147.
|
|
486.73
|
649 982 m
(649,98 km)
|
|
|
148.
|
Petra Kulasová
Mladá Boleslav
|
484.41
|
363 410 m
(363,41 km)
|
|
Věčně mladý
Jičín
|
149.
|
|
484.35
|
592 805 m
(592,81 km)
|
|
|
150.
|
|
483.86
|
606 275 m
(606,28 km)
|
|
Happy Hippos
Ostrava
|