1.
|
|
2391.52
|
2 938 343 m
(2 938,34 km)
|
Hana Prieložná
/ Bratislava-Nové Mesto
Marcela Monosiova
/ Bratislava-Lamač
Denisa Žužovová
/ Senec
Adela Lelkesová
/ Bratislava-Ružinov
Jana Garabová Beďačová
/ Bratislava-Dev.Nová Ves
Jana Pesslová
/ Pezinok
Jana Hablovičová
/ Stupava
Lucia Čechová
Kapitán
/ Bratislava-Ružinov
miro beranek
/ Most pri Bratislave
Martin Michálek
/ Vysoká pri Morave
|
2.
|
GLI-Veselé vombaty
Žilina
|
1998.63
|
2 340 998 m
(2 341,00 km)
|
Lucia Kubalová
Kapitán
/ Lietavská Svinná-Babkov
Rastislav Pavlovský
/ Bratislava-Dev.Nová Ves
Dominik Nemčík
/ Stará Ľubovňa
Pavol Radič
/ Bratislava-Ružinov
Zuzana Mikulčíková
/ Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Lucie Hermanová
/ Praha 9
Linda Gregušová
/ Bratislava-Petržalka
Bystrík Kubala
/ Lietavská Svinná-Babkov
Patrícia Šuchterová
/ Dunajská Lužná
Sofia Kováčová
/ Limbach
|
3.
|
GLI-RunningData
Bratislava IV
|
1909.77
|
2 362 348 m
(2 362,35 km)
|
Tibor BELÁŇ
/ Bratislava-Nové Mesto
Evka ČP
/ Bratislava-Dúbravka
Jana Hycová
/ Kúty
dana salehova
/ Bratislava-Nové Mesto
Tomáš Tomasy
Kapitán
/ Bratislava-Záhor.Bystr.
Eva Stefancinova
/ Bratislava-Dúbravka
Jana Matušková
/ Pezinok
Jana Trojakova
/ Bratislava-Čunovo
Žaneta Brkalová
/ Borský Mikuláš
Kristina Divincova
/ Ivanka pri Nitre
|
4.
|
|
1860.28
|
2 202 982 m
(2 202,98 km)
|
Michal Dobiaš
/ Trenčín
Vladimir Filipovic
/ Bardejov
Zuzana Menďanová
/ Bratislava-Dúbravka
Katarína Ondrisková
/ Bratislava-Petržalka
Erika Vavrinkovicova
/ Hrubá Borša
Slávka Korbelová
/ Nový Život
Peter Ďumbala
Kapitán
/ Chorvátsky Grob
Zuzana Jakabova
/ Stupava
Miso Lukacik
/ Bratislava-Ružinov
|
5.
|
|
1836.04
|
2 382 022 m
(2 382,02 km)
|
Peter Kromka
/ Bratislava-Petržalka
Martina Miklošovičová
/ Bratislava-Dúbravka
Miška Brziaková
Kapitán
/ Bratislava-Lamač
Ivana Kollárová
/ Bratislava-Rača
Zuzana Prekalova
/ Bratislava-Nové Mesto
Ivona Snitková
/ Senec
jana kovacova
/ Stupava
Daniela Barnová
/ Bernolákovo
Jana Žilovcová
/ Malacky
Alexandra Balážová
/ Bratislava-Petržalka
|
6.
|
Lenivé žirafy
Bratislava IV
|
1760.93
|
2 148 908 m
(2 148,91 km)
|
Anna Dobiašová
/ Bratislava-Pod.Biskup.
Viera Kintlerová
/ Sereď
Martin Kormoš
Kapitán
/ Bratislava-Karlova Ves
Jana Jankolová
/ Bratislava-Dúbravka
Vanda Kováčová
/ Bratislava-Ružinov
Dominika Blahútová
/ Bratislava-Karlova Ves
Zuzana Katreniaková
/ Bratislava-Petržalka
Zuzana Kollárová
/ Bratislava-Petržalka
Patrik Fojt
/ Bratislava-Lamač
Dominika Mack
/ Bratislava-Nové Mesto
|
7.
|
GLI-chodiacepandy
Bratislava V
|
1309.00
|
1 559 582 m
(1 559,58 km)
|
Marián Gatial
/ Bratislava-Dev.Nová Ves
Ondrej Skokan
/ Alekšince
Petra Prepelicová
/ Bratislava-Ružinov
Martinka S
Kapitán
/ Bratislava-Petržalka
Roman Šebesta
/ Bratislava-Nové Mesto
Simona Blyšťanová
/ Bratislava-Ružinov
Dávid Izsóf
/ Stupava
Silvia Sýkorová
/ Nitra
|
8.
|
GLI - Kočeny
Bratislava II
|
1280.59
|
1 048 912 m
(1 048,91 km)
|
Zuzana Bartošová
/ Kalinkovo
Lucia Studená
Kapitán
/ Bratislava-Vrakuňa
Vladimíra Broszová
/ Kvetoslavov
Janka Uričová
/ Bratislava-Rusovce
Jana Majerská
/ Bratislava-Rača
Andrea Khandlová
/ Bratislava-Dúbravka
Miriam Kytková
/ Bratislava-Pod.Biskup.
|