Jednotlivci

Děti
Dospělí
BMI 25-29
Podle aktivit
Ostatní
Reset
#
Uživatel
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Odznaky Týmy
4901.
Eva Kralova
Eva Kralova
Litovel
23.67 25 294 m (25,29 km)
4902.
Michaela Žvátorová
Michaela Žvátorová
Troubelice
23.66 36 259 m (36,26 km)
4903.
Jabe
Jabe
Studená
23.26 23 482 m (23,48 km)
4904.
Marie Hlucheňka
Marie Hlucheňka
Praha 10
22.83 15 571 m (15,57 km)
4905.
Andrea Mužíková
Andrea Mužíková
Benešov
22.60 36 147 m (36,15 km)
4906.
Lucie Dušková
Lucie Dušková
Praha 14
22.52 27 000 m (27,00 km)
DDDP Praha Dolní Počernice
4907.
Sandra Röhrichová
Sandra Röhrichová
Jihlava
22.17 23 923 m (23,92 km)
4908.
David Winkler
David Winkler
Most
22.11 22 647 m (22,65 km)
Rekordman
15ZSMost Most
4909.
EkoJana
EkoJana
Zlín
21.72 19 000 m (19,00 km)
4910.
Tereza Hrušková
Tereza Hrušková
Most
21.72 23 000 m (23,00 km)
4911.
Karolína Svobodová
Karolína Svobodová
Tábor
21.52 25 772 m (25,77 km)
Rekordman
Světový den zdraví
VČ2 Tábor
4912.
Eliška Hejduková
Eliška Hejduková
Kolín
21.48 27 594 m (27,59 km)
4913.
Pospinhoo
Pospinhoo
Šternberk
21.44 18 621 m (18,62 km)
4914.
Ladíšek
Ladíšek
Zlín
21.13 34 007 m (34,01 km)
Možňáci Zlín
4915.
Petra Linhartová
Petra Linhartová
Zábřeh
21.02 18 152 m (18,15 km)
4916.
Magdalena Panáčková
Magdalena Panáčková
Fulnek
20.92 17 200 m (17,20 km)
4917.
Mariana Samsonková
Mariana Samsonková
Zlín
20.86 21 578 m (21,58 km)
4918.
Michal Štrupl
Michal Štrupl
Mělník
20.57 30 160 m (30,16 km)
4919.
Jenda sporťák
Jenda sporťák
Kralupy nad Vltavou
20.56 20 000 m (20,00 km)
4920.
Eduard Hájek
Eduard Hájek
Hodonín
20.52 36 712 m (36,71 km)
4921.
Vlaďka Špatenková
Vlaďka Špatenková
Ústí nad Labem
20.49 17 000 m (17,00 km)
4922.
Patho Wanderbos
Patho Wanderbos
Rychnov nad Kněžnou
20.48 19 329 m (19,33 km)
4923.
Václav Sopr
Václav Sopr
Hvozd
20.32 32 214 m (32,21 km)
ManTra Kralovice
4924.
Pavlína Vorlová
Pavlína Vorlová
České Budějovice
20.28 36 913 m (36,91 km)
4925.
Blanka Harasimová
Blanka Harasimová
Štěpánkovice
20.12 19 644 m (19,64 km)
4926.
Miguella
Miguella
Fulnek
20.06 24 434 m (24,43 km)
4927.
Kateřina Vranova
Kateřina Vranova
Praha 4
19.88 22 554 m (22,55 km)
4928.
Vojtěch Kulišták
Vojtěch Kulišták
Nový Jičín
19.78 37 330 m (37,33 km)
4929.
Pavel Roubínek
Pavel Roubínek
Štarnov
19.61 18 784 m (18,78 km)
4930.
Richard Perkner
Richard Perkner
Jičín
19.16 22 097 m (22,10 km)
4931.
Lenka Prokopová
Lenka Prokopová
Mnichovo Hradiště
19.03 22 484 m (22,48 km)
4932.
Martin Bureš
Martin Bureš
Červené Janovice
18.26 16 722 m (16,72 km)
Tábory Naskoč Kutná Hora
4933.
Viki🖤
Viki🖤
Letovice
18.26 33 357 m (33,36 km)
4934.
Standa Bradáč
Standa Bradáč
Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
18.21 14 397 m (14,40 km)
4935.
Natálie Ondřejová
Natálie Ondřejová
Zubří
18.20 25 903 m (25,90 km)
Rekordman
Tři grácie🌲 Zubří
4936.
Martina Loupová
Martina Loupová
Tuhaň
17.84 15 341 m (15,34 km)
4937.
Michala Křížová Roztomilá
Michala Křížová Roztomilá
Krnov
17.74 19 300 m (19,30 km)
4938.
Alena Mottlová
Alena Mottlová
Lanškroun
17.39 21 697 m (21,70 km)
4939.
Michaela Krpálková
Michaela Krpálková
Jihlava
17.21 17 867 m (17,87 km)
Brána do toho šlape Jihlava
4940.
Jaroslav Kysilko
Jaroslav Kysilko
Praha 2
17.15 15 300 m (15,30 km)
4941.
Monika Bartlová
Monika Bartlová
Uničov
17.14 20 176 m (20,18 km)
4942.
Kristyna Buřvalova
Kristyna Buřvalova
Nová Hradečná
17.10 22 590 m (22,59 km)
4943.
Lucie Krychtálková
Lucie Krychtálková
Prostějov
17.06 16 237 m (16,24 km)
4944.
Katarina Pižlova
Katarina Pižlova
Hradec Králové
16.82 14 000 m (14,00 km)
4945.
Jan Stanovský
Jan Stanovský
Krnov
16.80 17 780 m (17,78 km)
4946.
Jana Pavlová
Jana Pavlová
Třebíč
16.75 15 000 m (15,00 km)
4947.
AnetkaLap
AnetkaLap
Praha 9
16.62 16 600 m (16,60 km)
4948.
Lenka Mikulášková
Lenka Mikulášková
Bohuslávky
16.44 19 519 m (19,52 km)
4949.
Kateřina Pšenicová
Kateřina Pšenicová
Zubří
16.12 23 840 m (23,84 km)
TJ Lesana Zubří 🤾🏼‍♀️ Zubří
4950.
ramram
ramram
Lomnice nad Popelkou
16.00 14 665 m (14,67 km)
1.B Jičín