Jednotlivci

Specifické
Podle aktivit
Externí soutěže
Reset
#
Uživatel
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Odznaky Týmy
1201.
Tomáš Petřek
Tomáš Petřek
Zubří
18.73 17 958 m (17,96 km)
Rekordman
1202.
Ruďa
Ruďa
Brumov-Bylnice
18.26 18 460 m (18,46 km)
Rekordman
Světový den zdraví
1203.
Marie Mičková
Marie Mičková
Brno
18.19 20 904 m (20,90 km)
Rekordman
1204.
Zuzka Reichel
Zuzka Reichel
Deštnice
17.70 18 095 m (18,10 km)
Světový den zdraví
Projdeme Vše Most
1205.
KačabaM.B.
KačabaM.B.
Moravské Budějovice
17.64 18 380 m (18,38 km)
Rekordman
1206.
Menzule
Menzule
Krnov
16.67 15 670 m (15,67 km)
Rekordman
Světový den zdraví
1207.
Oldal
Oldal
Pracejovice
16.64 11 189 m (11,19 km)
1208.
Vysla
Vysla
Grymov
16.55 17 375 m (17,38 km)
Rekordman
1209.
J.Veselska
J.Veselska
Slavíkov
16.43 13 337 m (13,34 km)
Rekordman
1210.
Jse04
Jse04
Kolín
16.39 16 380 m (16,38 km)
Světový den zdraví
1211.
Anet1998
Anet1998
Dolní Kounice
16.28 20 400 m (20,40 km)
Rekordman
1212.
Lenka76
Lenka76
Hrobčice
16.26 14 047 m (14,05 km)
1213.
Larvis
Larvis
Moravská Třebová
15.20 14 000 m (14,00 km)
1214.
Katka6381
Katka6381
Mladá Boleslav
14.92 16 000 m (16,00 km)
Rekordman
1215.
Jan Dvořák
Jan Dvořák
České Budějovice
14.91 17 168 m (17,17 km)
Rekordman
1216.
Bedulka
Bedulka
Vizovice
13.84 13 450 m (13,45 km)
Rekordman
Greboši Vizovice
1217.
Panter
Panter
Ústí nad Labem
13.47 13 800 m (13,80 km)
Světový den zdraví
1218.
Petr Uhlíř
Petr Uhlíř
Bruntál
13.40 12 730 m (12,73 km)
1219.
Midar52
Midar52
Zlín
12.58 16 128 m (16,13 km)
1220.
Dominika Kadlčková
Dominika Kadlčková
Dolní Němčí
12.51 14 500 m (14,50 km)
1221.
Frikulín
Frikulín
České Budějovice
12.43 9 123 m (9,12 km)
Rekordman
1222.
Mattý111
Mattý111
Neratovice
11.94 14 823 m (14,82 km)
Běhny 2022 Příbram
1223.
Yulia Kiseleva
Yulia Kiseleva
Praha 4
11.79 9 200 m (9,20 km)
Rekordman
1224.
MartaSOl
MartaSOl
Dlouhá Loučka
11.63 10 200 m (10,20 km)
Rekordman
1225.
Blanka Čajková
Blanka Čajková
Vřesina
11.58 8 630 m (8,63 km)
1226.
EV115
EV115
Praha 8
11.22 13 292 m (13,29 km)
1227.
Šárka03
Šárka03
Moravské Budějovice
11.20 16 000 m (16,00 km)
Rekordman
Světový den zdraví
1228.
Helpok
Helpok
České Budějovice
10.50 11 590 m (11,59 km)
Rekordman
1229.
Reňulín
Reňulín
Hlubočec
9.66 7 891 m (7,89 km)
Ostravská rota Ostrava
1230.
Jana Juklíková
Jana Juklíková
Lužec nad Vltavou
9.64 9 093 m (9,09 km)
Rekordman
1231.
wockow
wockow
Třinec
9.58 9 100 m (9,10 km)
Rekordman
3nečáci Třinec
1232.
Lukáš Bartošák
Lukáš Bartošák
Vizovice
9.18 10 000 m (10,00 km)
1233.
Bohuslav Dokoupil
Bohuslav Dokoupil
Brno
8.48 6 300 m (6,30 km)
Světový den zdraví
1234.
Lenka Mastná
Lenka Mastná
České Budějovice
8.38 9 000 m (9,00 km)
Rekordman
1235.
Martina Cinková
Martina Cinková
Králíky
7.88 7 368 m (7,37 km)
Světový den zdraví
Kebíci Králíky
1236.
Jori
Jori
Ústí nad Labem
7.58 7 230 m (7,23 km)
1237.
NadjaGala
NadjaGala
Dolní Lánov
7.52 7 584 m (7,58 km)
Mezinárodní den proti hluku
1238.
Dáša
Dáša
Hodonín
7.50 6 100 m (6,10 km)
1239.
brianna
brianna
Třebíč
6.99 7 600 m (7,60 km)
1240.
Saruse
Saruse
Mníšek pod Brdy
6.81 8 030 m (8,03 km)
1241.
Jiří Nekola
Jiří Nekola
Lomnice nad Popelkou
5.27 4 772 m (4,77 km)
1242.
Mališka
Mališka
Ostrava
5.23 5 500 m (5,50 km)
1243.
Katie91
Katie91
Tanvald
4.06 4 844 m (4,84 km)
1244.
Aragorn
Aragorn
Loštice
4.02 3 770 m (3,77 km)
1245.
Viki2502
Viki2502
Vodňany
3.94 5 300 m (5,30 km)
1246.
Leňaa
Leňaa
Brno
3.13 2 451 m (2,45 km)
1247.
Vendy1
Vendy1
Hýskov
2.25 2 001 m (2,00 km)
Kroky Hýskova Beroun
1248.
Katulatko
Katulatko
Milovice
2.22 2 800 m (2,80 km)
1249.
Martina Vitkova
Martina Vitkova
Uničov
1.73 2 000 m (2,00 km)
1250.
Čéša
Čéša
Český Brod
1.29 1 902 m (1,90 km)
ČBEC Český Brod