Týmy

všechny 4 až 10 členné

Počet členů:

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
Čumíš na mě?
Čumíš na mě?
Dobříš
4240.54 4 023 730 m (4 023,73 km)
Jiří Slivka
Jiří Slivka / Štěpánkovice
Radka MAP
Radka MAP / Borotice
Helena Hlubková
Helena Hlubková / Štěpánkovice
Karolina Malikova
Karolina Malikova / Stará Huť
Šárka Sýkorová
Šárka Sýkorová / Opava
Babička v akci
Babička v akci / Rosovice
Evelyn
Evelyn / Rosovice
Jana H
Jana H / Hostomice
TeriKuli
TeriKuli / Rosovice
Jana Adamová
Jana Adamová / Stará Huť
2.
Trnkový TEAM
Trnkový TEAM
Dobříš
3194.34 2 918 182 m (2 918,18 km)
Josef Lojín
Josef Lojín / Stará Huť
Jana Lojínová starší
Jana Lojínová starší / Stará Huť
Jana Lojínová
Jana Lojínová / Dobříš
Marcela Mrázová
Marcela Mrázová / Příbram
Hanka O.
Hanka O. / Dobříš
Eva šejnová
Eva šejnová / Dobříš
Eva Matějková
Eva Matějková / Praha 5
Kajina74
Kajina74 / Dobříš
Jaroslava Rampasova
Jaroslava Rampasova / Dolní Hbity
Meggie 5
Meggie 5 / Dobříš
3.
Dej mi šanci
Dej mi šanci
Dobříš
2931.62 3 553 290 m (3 553,29 km)
Lucie Hlavatá
Lucie Hlavatá / Dobříš
Dana Čermáková
Dana Čermáková / Dobříš
Markéta Smetanová
Markéta Smetanová / Příbram
Matěj Fait
Matěj Fait / Březnice
Monika Bártová
Monika Bártová / Dobříš
Adéla Kuběnová
Adéla Kuběnová / Borotice
Hana Mačková
Hana Mačková / Mníšek pod Brdy
Jára Šiller
Jára Šiller / Dobříš
Marek Peták
Marek Peták / Dobříš
Gabriela Hrubá
Gabriela Hrubá / Dobříš
4.
Křivonožky
Křivonožky
Dobříš
2512.37 2 576 968 m (2 576,97 km)
H Pavel
H Pavel / Dobříš
Bohdan Urban
Bohdan Urban / Dobříš
Gramla
Gramla / Dobříš
Lucie Orságová
Lucie Orságová / Dobříš
Kačaba
Kačaba / Dobříš
Miloš Kořínek
Miloš Kořínek / Dobříš
Jitka Urbanová
Jitka Urbanová / Dobříš
Šmatla
Šmatla / Dobříš
Ladasvob
Ladasvob / Dobříš
5.
Asseťáčci
Asseťáčci
Dobříš
2193.83 2 562 263 m (2 562,26 km)
Carlos.
Carlos. / Praha 8
Švecka
Švecka / Dobříš
Aleksey Nikitin
Aleksey Nikitin / Pěnčín
Veronika Pavlíčková
Veronika Pavlíčková / Praha 9
Mari.
Mari. / Praha 8
Zuzana Vostatková
Zuzana Vostatková / Milovice
JanaProch
JanaProch / Praha 3
Michaela Semrádová
Michaela Semrádová / Úvaly
Michaela Ratajová
Michaela Ratajová / Milovice
Patricie Bolardová
Patricie Bolardová / Milovice
6.
Hovada
Hovada
Dobříš
2167.05 2 127 620 m (2 127,62 km)
Havlis
Havlis / Dobříš
Baxikus
Baxikus / Dobříš
Iveta1979
Iveta1979 / Dobříš
Jarka Krátká
Jarka Krátká / Dobříš
7.
STEM/MARK 2
STEM/MARK 2
Dobříš
2090.96 2 643 812 m (2 643,81 km)
Tomáš Šimek
Tomáš Šimek / Dobříš
Jana Škodová
Jana Škodová / Praha 9
Roman Kašša
Roman Kašša / Dolní Beřkovice
Hana Buršíková
Hana Buršíková / Praha 10
Ondrej Vacha
Ondrej Vacha / Kolín
Lucie Špachtová
Lucie Špachtová / Praha 3
Urbánková Aneta
Urbánková Aneta / Buková u Příbramě
8.
Hůlkařky na pohodu :)
Hůlkařky na pohodu :)
Dobříš
1901.88 2 103 298 m (2 103,30 km)
Kača K.
Kača K. / Dobříš
Julie Lindová
Julie Lindová / Dobříš
Ditulka
Ditulka / Dobříš
Jsemjaktycka
Jsemjaktycka / Dobříš
Jíťa A
Jíťa A / Dobříš
Iris80
Iris80 / Dobříš
Lidunka
Lidunka / Dobříš
9.
Dobříšek
Dobříšek
Dobříš
1774.89 1 820 739 m (1 820,74 km)
Vojtech Mujgoš
Vojtech Mujgoš / Dobříš
Marie Včeláková
Marie Včeláková / Dobříš
Lenka Mujgošová
Lenka Mujgošová / Dobříš
Lenk@ Nov.
Lenk@ Nov. / Příbram
Petra Štochlová
Petra Štochlová / Dobříš
Veronika Liotard
Veronika Liotard / Dobříš
Aneta Tokičová
Aneta Tokičová / Stará Huť
Lenki
Lenki / Dobříš
10.
Srny na útěku
Srny na útěku
Dobříš
1706.19 2 177 418 m (2 177,42 km)
Mike74
Mike74 / Dobříš
Hanina Z.
Hanina Z. / Dobříš
Duběnka
Duběnka / Dobříš
Hana K
Hana K / Dobříš
Libor
Libor / Dobříš
Martina D
Martina D / Dobříš
Jan Pavlíček
Jan Pavlíček / Dobříš
11.
Lenochodky
Lenochodky
Dobříš
1645.47 2 403 462 m (2 403,46 km)
Dita Pelikánová
Dita Pelikánová / Dobříš
Marie Žižkova
Marie Žižkova / Dobříš
Michaela Fialová Rozšafná
Michaela Fialová Rozšafná / Dobříš
Nicole Kadlec
Nicole Kadlec / Dobříš
Iva Kašparová
Iva Kašparová / Dobříš
Barbora Melšová
Barbora Melšová / Dobříš
Wiky
Wiky / Dobříš
12.
Holky na tripu
Holky na tripu
Dobříš
1427.89 1 045 070 m (1 045,07 km)
Ivet_hajná
Ivet_hajná / Dobříš
Sylvík
Sylvík / Dobříš
Máca1
Máca1 / Dobříš
Jeseterová
Jeseterová / Dobříš
Bára Vyskočilová
Bára Vyskočilová / Dobříš
Kachnička
Kachnička / Dobříš
13.
Banáni
Banáni
Dobříš
1213.50 1 271 187 m (1 271,19 km)
František Bílek
František Bílek / Mokrovraty
Pavla Bílková
Pavla Bílková / Mokrovraty
Zuzana Paulová
Zuzana Paulová / Dobříš
ter.ji
ter.ji / Dobříš
14.
Bobo team
Bobo team
Dobříš
1145.22 1 270 002 m (1 270,00 km)
JirSvo
JirSvo / Dobříš
Čikita
Čikita / Dobříš
JÁRA
JÁRA / Příbram
Píďoušek
Píďoušek / Dobříš
15.
Tonyho parta
Tonyho parta
Dobříš
1067.79 1 198 966 m (1 198,97 km)
Neuminis
Neuminis / Jirkov
StanK
StanK / Dobříš
Jituna
Jituna / Dobříš
Bagíta
Bagíta / Jirkov
Jitu
Jitu / Dobříš
16.
Kosatky
Kosatky
Dobříš
807.25 895 238 m (895,24 km)
Martin Švarc
Martin Švarc / Cerhovice
Miloš Novotný
Miloš Novotný / Příbram
Pavel Svoboda
Pavel Svoboda / Dobříš
Chulieta
Chulieta / Dobříš
17.
Veselý tým
Veselý tým
Dobříš
699.30 1 174 216 m (1 174,22 km)
Nikola Urbánková
Nikola Urbánková / Buková u Příbramě
Urbánková Aneta
Urbánková Aneta / Buková u Příbramě
sara_ze
sara_ze / Borotice
Deniii
Deniii / Dobříš
Maťas
Maťas / Drevníky
Klári
Klári / Praha 9
18.
Modřínovka
Modřínovka
Dobříš
540.77 436 122 m (436,12 km)
Jarka Janickova
Jarka Janickova / Dobříš
Radovan Janicek
Radovan Janicek / Dobříš
MarPul
MarPul / Dobříš
Želvík00
Želvík00 / Dobříš
Phulky
Phulky / Dobříš
19.
_Debza¥
_Debza¥
Dobříš
0.00 0 m (0,00 km) Tým je prázdný