Týmy

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
Hovada
Hovada
Dobříš
1273.88 4 572 338 m (4 572,34 km)
DRTIKOL
DRTIKOL / Dobříš
Srgi
Srgi / Dobříš
Bludimír Chmat
Bludimír Chmat / Dobříš
Havlis
Havlis / Dobříš
Jarka Krátká
Jarka Krátká / Dobříš
Iveta1979
Iveta1979 / Dobříš
2.
Pivaři
Pivaři
Dobříš
732.02 2 678 341 m (2 678,34 km)
Josef Lojín
Josef Lojín / Stará Huť
Jana Lojínová starší
Jana Lojínová starší / Stará Huť
Jana Lojínová
Jana Lojínová / Dobříš
Věra Dinh
Věra Dinh / Dobříš
Josef Krátký
Josef Krátký / Dobříš
3.
Křivonožky
Křivonožky
Dobříš
620.79 3 752 202 m (3 752,20 km)
Gramla
Gramla / Dobříš
Kačaba
Kačaba / Dobříš
H Pavel
H Pavel / Dobříš
Miloš Kořínek
Miloš Kořínek / Dobříš
Bohdan
Bohdan / Dobříš
Šmatla
Šmatla / Dobříš
Jitka Urbanová
Jitka Urbanová / Dobříš
Johana Böhmová
Johana Böhmová / Dobříš
Ladasvob
Ladasvob / Dobříš
4.
Když nemůžeš,  tak přidej...
Když nemůžeš, tak přidej...
Dobříš
538.80 3 008 975 m (3 008,98 km)
Helena Hlubková
Helena Hlubková / Štěpánkovice
Šárka Sýkorová
Šárka Sýkorová / Opava
Evelyn
Evelyn / Rosovice
Babička v akci
Babička v akci / Rosovice
Tranovka
Tranovka / Rosovice
Kristýna Kubartová
Kristýna Kubartová / Dobříš
Jana H
Jana H / Hostomice
TeriKuli
TeriKuli / Rosovice
Karolina Malikova
Karolina Malikova / Stará Huť
5.
Pozdní sběr
Pozdní sběr
Dobříš
535.17 1 954 518 m (1 954,52 km)
Eva Macáková
Eva Macáková / Dobříš
Lenka Bretschneiderová
Lenka Bretschneiderová / Dobříš
LucaCool
LucaCool / Dobříš
Máca1
Máca1 / Dobříš
Kachnička
Kachnička / Dobříš
Petr Puč
Petr Puč / Dobříš
Sylvík
Sylvík / Dobříš
Kateřina Nerudová
Kateřina Nerudová / Dobříš
6.
Brdman Adventure
Brdman Adventure
Dobříš
494.41 3 598 421 m (3 598,42 km)
Mike74
Mike74 / Dobříš
Jan Pavlíček
Jan Pavlíček / Dobříš
Čobolka
Čobolka / Dobříš
Duběnka
Duběnka / Dobříš
Libor
Libor / Dobříš
Hanina Z.
Hanina Z. / Dobříš
Martina D
Martina D / Dobříš
Hana K
Hana K / Dobříš
Lucie Vilimkova
Lucie Vilimkova / Beřovice
Michal Šafránek
Michal Šafránek / Dobříš
7.
HC & MFK Dobříš
HC & MFK Dobříš
Dobříš
483.23 2 883 252 m (2 883,25 km)
Sugi
Sugi / Dobříš
Martin Hemr
Martin Hemr / Dobříš
Libor Petrlík
Libor Petrlík / Dobříš
Jakub Hornáček
Jakub Hornáček / Dobříš
Heli
Heli / Dobříš
Martin Liška
Martin Liška / Dobříš
Alena Lišková
Alena Lišková / Malá Hraštice
Kristýna Hasáková
Kristýna Hasáková / Dobříš
Gabriela Veselá
Gabriela Veselá / Dobříš
Gabriela Kacerova
Gabriela Kacerova / Rosovice
8.
Hůlkařky na pohodu :)
Hůlkařky na pohodu :)
Dobříš
366.75 2 386 672 m (2 386,67 km)
Jsemjaktycka
Jsemjaktycka / Dobříš
Julie Lindová
Julie Lindová / Dobříš
Ditulka
Ditulka / Dobříš
Jíťa A
Jíťa A / Dobříš
Iris80
Iris80 / Dobříš
Kiťí
Kiťí / Nový Knín
lucielle
lucielle / Dobříš
Olča
Olča / Dobříš
9.
Saláti
Saláti
Dobříš
365.60 2 072 550 m (2 072,55 km)
Hopík80
Hopík80 / Dobříš
Mirunečka
Mirunečka / Nečín
Deňouš
Deňouš / Prosenická Lhota
Baru
Baru / Dobříš
HankaB
HankaB / Příbram
MartTy
MartTy / Dobříš
RaWe
RaWe / Dobříš
10.
Dobříšek
Dobříšek
Dobříš
364.80 2 324 855 m (2 324,86 km)
Petra Štochlová
Petra Štochlová / Dobříš
Veronika Kryštůfková
Veronika Kryštůfková / Dobříš
Marie Včeláková
Marie Včeláková / Dobříš
Lenka Mujgošová
Lenka Mujgošová / Dobříš
Veronika Liotard
Veronika Liotard / Dobříš
Kateřina Michlová
Kateřina Michlová / Dobříš
Barbora Tesárková
Barbora Tesárková / Kamýk nad Vltavou
Petisa
Petisa / Stará Huť
Vojta Michl
Vojta Michl / Dobříš
11.
Ladies
Ladies
Dobříš
341.75 2 443 513 m (2 443,51 km)
Dita Pelikánová
Dita Pelikánová / Dobříš
Nicole Kadlec
Nicole Kadlec / Dobříš
Michaela Fialová Rozšafná
Michaela Fialová Rozšafná / Dobříš
Marie Žižkova
Marie Žižkova / Dobříš
Wiky
Wiky / Dobříš
Iva Kašparová
Iva Kašparová / Dobříš
Marcela Krákorová
Marcela Krákorová / Dobříš
12.
Bobo team
Bobo team
Dobříš
333.00 1 280 900 m (1 280,90 km)
JirSvo
JirSvo / Dobříš
Čikita
Čikita / Dobříš
JÁRA
JÁRA / Příbram
Píďoušek
Píďoušek / Dobříš
13.
Vršíci
Vršíci
Dobříš
321.65 1 395 200 m (1 395,20 km)
Pepa z Vršíku
Pepa z Vršíku / Dobříš
Jana z Vršíku
Jana z Vršíku / Dobříš
Markétka z Vršíku
Markétka z Vršíku / Dobříš
Kristýnka z Vršíku
Kristýnka z Vršíku / Dobříš
14.
BezeMne
BezeMne
Dobříš
318.07 1 085 904 m (1 085,90 km)
František Bílek
František Bílek / Mokrovraty
Pavla Bílková
Pavla Bílková / Mokrovraty
František Bílek
František Bílek / Mokrovraty
Matěj Bílek
Matěj Bílek / Mokrovraty
15.
LESNÍ VÍLY PLNÉ SÍLY
LESNÍ VÍLY PLNÉ SÍLY
Dobříš
313.95 1 733 271 m (1 733,27 km)
Helena Černohorská
Helena Černohorská / Dobříš
E.V.E.
E.V.E. / Dobříš
Jarmila
Jarmila / Dobříš
Daniela K.
Daniela K. / Mokrovraty
Jindřiška Romba
Jindřiška Romba / Dobříš
Veronika Šandová
Veronika Šandová / Stará Huť
Maruuu
Maruuu / Dobříš
Pavel Kladrubsky
Pavel Kladrubsky / Voznice
Michaela Lenhartová
Michaela Lenhartová / Dobříš
Jana Šídová
Jana Šídová / Voznice
16.
Kosatky
Kosatky
Dobříš
310.58 1 171 578 m (1 171,58 km)
Martin Švarc
Martin Švarc / Cerhovice
Chulieta
Chulieta / Dobříš
Tomáš Vokurka
Tomáš Vokurka / Dobříš
MaUh
MaUh / Praha Slivenec
HoHo
HoHo / Praha 12
Magdara
Magdara / Dobříš
Pavel Svoboda
Pavel Svoboda / Dobříš
Šarik
Šarik / Dobříš
17.
ZŠ Trnka
ZŠ Trnka
Dobříš
301.53 1 650 102 m (1 650,10 km)
Jaroslav Sauer
Jaroslav Sauer / Dobříš
Hanka O.
Hanka O. / Dobříš
Eva šejnová
Eva šejnová / Dobříš
Kajina74
Kajina74 / Dobříš
MarketaNo
MarketaNo / Dobříš
Meggie 5
Meggie 5 / Dobříš
Eva Štenglová
Eva Štenglová / Dobříš
AdelaKysela
AdelaKysela / Dobříš
Aleš O
Aleš O / Dobříš
18.
Modřínovka
Modřínovka
Dobříš
293.28 1 265 871 m (1 265,87 km)
Radovan Janicek
Radovan Janicek / Dobříš
Jarka Janickova
Jarka Janickova / Dobříš
Jitka Volná
Jitka Volná / Dobříš
Štěpánka Janíčková
Štěpánka Janíčková / Dobříš
MarPul
MarPul / Dobříš
Phulky
Phulky / Dobříš
Ondřej Janíček
Ondřej Janíček / Dobříš
19.
Asseťáčci
Asseťáčci
Dobříš
284.53 1 782 955 m (1 782,96 km)
Carlos.
Carlos. / Praha 8
Mari.
Mari. / Praha 8
Aleksey Nikitin
Aleksey Nikitin / Pěnčín
Zuzana Vostatková
Zuzana Vostatková / Milovice
Švecka
Švecka / Dobříš
JanaProch
JanaProch / Praha 3
Michaela Semrádová
Michaela Semrádová / Úvaly
Patricie Bolardová
Patricie Bolardová / Milovice
Karolína Šustová
Karolína Šustová / Káraný
20.
Odloučená jednotka Dobříš - Jirkov
Odloučená jednotka Dobříš - Jirkov
Dobříš
261.85 1 395 485 m (1 395,49 km)
Neuminis
Neuminis / Jirkov
Basty
Basty / Chomutov
Jituna
Jituna / Dobříš
Jitu
Jitu / Dobříš
Bagíta
Bagíta / Jirkov
StanK
StanK / Dobříš
21.
ZAOS
ZAOS
Dobříš
244.25 948 856 m (948,86 km)
Smilan
Smilan / Dobříš
Milda Vorisek
Milda Vorisek / Dobříš
Bonus
Bonus / Dobříš
UPKDZ
UPKDZ / Dobříš
Eša
Eša / Beroun
22.
Rychlonožky z Dobříše🍀
Rychlonožky z Dobříše🍀
Dobříš
182.29 845 454 m (845,45 km)
Ilča
Ilča / Dobříš
Marie Větrovská
Marie Větrovská / Chotilsko
Tereza Dmitrijev
Tereza Dmitrijev / Dobříš
Nikki91
Nikki91 / Dobříš
23.
Happy Girls
Happy Girls
Dobříš
103.35 860 853 m (860,85 km)
Urbánková Aneta
Urbánková Aneta / Buková u Příbramě
Klári
Klári / Praha 9
sara_ze
sara_ze / Borotice
Denýý
Denýý / Dobříš
Maťas
Maťas / Drevníky
Veronika Andrejsková
Veronika Andrejsková / Praha 1
Kateřina Krejcova
Kateřina Krejcova
Faustýna Klozíková
Faustýna Klozíková / Hostomice
24.
TenisCentrum Dobříš
TenisCentrum Dobříš
Dobříš
59.44 400 171 m (400,17 km)
Jitka Beranová
Jitka Beranová / Dobříš
Eliška Beranová
Eliška Beranová / Dobříš
Martin Beran
Martin Beran / Dobříš
Bedřich Břicháček
Bedřich Břicháček / Dobříš
25.
123
123
Dobříš
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Hrazdira
Hrazdira / Dobříš