Týmy

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
SAS
SAS
Tábor
422.87 1 015 000 m (1 015,00 km)
Jindra Tuháčková
Jindra Tuháčková / Tábor
Vitězslava Khodlová
Vitězslava Khodlová / Tábor
Helena Pacalajová
Helena Pacalajová / Tábor
Helena Soukupová
Helena Soukupová / Tábor
Ludmila Pekařová
Ludmila Pekařová / Tábor
Pavla Jirochova
Pavla Jirochova / Tábor
Libuše Tuháčková
Libuše Tuháčková / Tábor
Libuše Kumová
Libuše Kumová / Tábor
2.
Bobule
Bobule
Tábor
402.44 1 687 215 m (1 687,22 km)
Luďa
Luďa / Tábor
Naty
Naty / Tábor
vonDracek
vonDracek / Tábor
Dobbýsek
Dobbýsek / Tábor
Dobby
Dobby / Tábor
vonDrackova1
vonDrackova1 / Tábor
vonDrackova
vonDrackova / Tábor
vonDracek1
vonDracek1 / Tábor
3.
SAS2
SAS2
Tábor
357.72 811 000 m (811,00 km)
Irena Švecová
Irena Švecová / Tábor
Anna Vaňková
Anna Vaňková / Tábor
František Soukup
František Soukup / Tábor
Jiří Hanzálek
Jiří Hanzálek / Tábor
Irena Klusáková
Irena Klusáková / Tábor
Jiří Jůza
Jiří Jůza / Tábor
Marta Donátová
Marta Donátová / Tábor
4.
SAS3
SAS3
Tábor
336.66 763 000 m (763,00 km)
Jitka Kasalová
Jitka Kasalová / Tábor
Mirko Kuma
Mirko Kuma / Tábor
Libuše Hanzálková
Libuše Hanzálková / Tábor
Ladislava Jirsová
Ladislava Jirsová / Tábor
Marie Vaněčková
Marie Vaněčková / Tábor
Gabriela Pražáková
Gabriela Pražáková / Tábor
5.
dORtíci
dORtíci
Tábor
266.08 1 898 583 m (1 898,58 km)
lapa
lapa / Mladá Vožice
BoBo
BoBo / Tábor
Lehni
Lehni / Tábor
Zuzajda4
Zuzajda4 / Tábor
I_lenochod
I_lenochod / Tábor
R_Š
R_Š / Tábor
babča2
babča2 / Tábor
Andrea Navrátilová
Andrea Navrátilová / Sezimovo Ústí
Šárka Šohajová
Šárka Šohajová / Tábor
6.
Kolik ti to píše?
Kolik ti to píše?
Tábor
259.74 1 281 874 m (1 281,87 km)
David Zděnek
David Zděnek / Tábor
Pavel Musil
Pavel Musil / Tábor
Eliška Zděnková
Eliška Zděnková / Tábor
Dominik Zděnek
Dominik Zděnek / Tábor
7.
Laurel a Hardy
Laurel a Hardy
Tábor
255.12 652 042 m (652,04 km)
Dio
Dio / Plzeň
MLGHunter9
MLGHunter9 / Plzeň
Pavell
Pavell / Tábor
Dášík
Dášík / Tábor
8.
Pipiny
Pipiny
Tábor
247.49 645 505 m (645,51 km)
Tesi
Tesi / Tábor
BŘEHULE
BŘEHULE / Dolní Hořice
Rený
Rený / Tábor
RoniJa
RoniJa / Choustník
Barbora Šindelková
Barbora Šindelková / Dolní Hořice
9.
KaCR
KaCR
Tábor
202.56 1 223 765 m (1 223,77 km)
Milena Soukupová
Milena Soukupová / Tábor
Monika Hamerníková
Monika Hamerníková / Tábor
Macouš
Macouš / Tábor
Markéta Brynychová
Markéta Brynychová / Ratibořské Hory
Žaneta Salusová
Žaneta Salusová / Tábor
Radka Šimková
Radka Šimková / Tábor
10.
Boháčovi
Boháčovi
Tábor
0.00 0 m (0,00 km) Tým je prázdný
11.
SPCCH
SPCCH
Tábor
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Alina
Alina / Tábor