Týmy

všechny 4 až 10 členné

Počet členů:

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
SCHOTT-2023
SCHOTT-2023
Valašské Meziříčí
3328.46 3 737 916 m (3 737,92 km)
Petr Pernicky
Petr Pernicky / Valašské Meziříčí
Vasyl Porokh
Vasyl Porokh / Valašské Meziříčí
Ivan Yatsyk
Ivan Yatsyk / Valašské Meziříčí
Neonila
Neonila Kapitán / Valašské Meziříčí
Lukáš Konvičný
Lukáš Konvičný / Valašské Meziříčí
Lucie Zelenková
Lucie Zelenková / Valašské Meziříčí
MeggieW
MeggieW / Valašské Meziříčí
klimasica
klimasica / Poličná
Olena Brazhnykova
Olena Brazhnykova / Valašské Meziříčí
Radka Malušková
Radka Malušková / Valašské Meziříčí
2.
Šlapky
Šlapky
Valašské Meziříčí
2873.44 3 691 929 m (3 691,93 km)
Radim Černý
Radim Černý / Starý Jičín
Fisheye
Fisheye / Valašské Meziříčí
Janiczka
Janiczka / Prostřední Bečva
Lenka Pobořilová
Lenka Pobořilová Kapitán / Valašské Meziříčí
Tomáš Rohel
Tomáš Rohel / Nový Jičín
Ondřej Meluzín
Ondřej Meluzín / Vsetín
Jakub Kolář
Jakub Kolář / Lutonina
Daniel Čtvrtek
Daniel Čtvrtek / Valašské Meziříčí
Pavel Pospíšil
Pavel Pospíšil / Přerov
Frodo
Frodo / Frýdek-Místek
3.
Berušky*
Berušky*
Valašské Meziříčí
2779.75 3 156 591 m (3 156,59 km)
Roominka
Roominka / Valašské Meziříčí
Nikola Hašová
Nikola Hašová Kapitán / Valašské Meziříčí
Hana Hrabovská
Hana Hrabovská / Bystřička
Janny
Janny / Valašské Meziříčí
Petra Minařová
Petra Minařová / Kunovice
Blanka Svobodová
Blanka Svobodová / Nový Jičín
Petra Hromádková
Petra Hromádková / Nový Jičín
Machálková
Machálková / Valašské Meziříčí
Monika Porubová
Monika Porubová / Valašská Bystřice
Dagmar Smýkalová
Dagmar Smýkalová / Poličná
4.
SVMko
SVMko
Valašské Meziříčí
2367.82 2 874 636 m (2 874,64 km)
Ladislav Šuba
Ladislav Šuba / Nový Jičín
Radka Hrubcová
Radka Hrubcová / Poličná
Jana Kovářová
Jana Kovářová / Bystřička
Romana Martináková
Romana Martináková / Horní Bečva
Adriana Hrušková
Adriana Hrušková Kapitán / Mořkov
Martin David
Martin David / Police
Pavla Vozáková
Pavla Vozáková / Valašské Meziříčí
Nikol Elichová
Nikol Elichová / Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Jan Kadlec
Jan Kadlec / Potštát
Radim Maliňák
Radim Maliňák / Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
5.
Vandr ValMez
Vandr ValMez
Valašské Meziříčí
2290.78 2 543 833 m (2 543,83 km)
Lelutka
Lelutka / Valašské Meziříčí
Cibi
Cibi / Valašské Meziříčí
Jaroslava Johnova
Jaroslava Johnova / Trojanovice
Vagant
Vagant / Valašské Meziříčí
Sifonka
Sifonka Kapitán / Valašské Meziříčí
Lucie Šipulová
Lucie Šipulová / Valašské Meziříčí
Natálie Valuchová
Natálie Valuchová / Valašské Meziříčí
Lenka Šindelková
Lenka Šindelková / Slavkov pod Hostýnem
Luigis
Luigis / Valašské Meziříčí
Katrin Valuchová
Katrin Valuchová / Kladeruby
6.
Schotties
Schotties
Valašské Meziříčí
2154.39 2 512 486 m (2 512,49 km)
Helča B.
Helča B. / Zašová
Ajinka
Ajinka / Ratiboř
Rade-check
Rade-check / Hustopeče nad Bečvou
MoniBoni
MoniBoni / Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Naďa Symerská
Naďa Symerská / Slavkov pod Hostýnem
Carola
Carola Kapitán / Valašské Meziříčí
Petr Hejný
Petr Hejný / Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Patrice GAGER
Patrice GAGER / Pržno
Dari Z
Dari Z / Vsetín
Ivaaaaaa
Ivaaaaaa / Hustopeče nad Bečvou
7.
Šedí chodci
Šedí chodci
Valašské Meziříčí
2032.96 1 611 781 m (1 611,78 km)
Šedá panterka
Šedá panterka / Valašské Meziříčí
Heureka10
Heureka10 / Valašské Meziříčí
Kendar05
Kendar05 Kapitán / Valašské Meziříčí
Archivist
Archivist / Valašské Meziříčí
bassnick
bassnick / Valašské Meziříčí
8.
Vyvrhellové
Vyvrhellové
Valašské Meziříčí
1465.30 1 626 991 m (1 626,99 km)
Míra Gerla
Míra Gerla Kapitán / Valašské Meziříčí
Ladislav Janáč
Ladislav Janáč / Valašské Meziříčí
Daniel Zejdl
Daniel Zejdl / Valašské Meziříčí
Wolf claw
Wolf claw / Valašské Meziříčí
Luděk Pavelek
Luděk Pavelek / Lešná
9.
Drýmtým
Drýmtým
Valašské Meziříčí
1204.05 1 157 146 m (1 157,15 km)
VD2
VD2 / Valašské Meziříčí
Inženýrka tříbarevná
Inženýrka tříbarevná Kapitán / Valašské Meziříčí
Veverka_1
Veverka_1 / Valašské Meziříčí
Pan Jan
Pan Jan / Kozlovice
Baroňátko
Baroňátko / Vigantice