Týmy

všechny 4 až 10 členné

Počet členů:

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
SCHOTT-VALMEZ-2022
SCHOTT-VALMEZ-2022
Valašské Meziříčí
3682.02 4 063 530 m (4 063,53 km)
Neonila
Neonila / Valašské Meziříčí
Mira Gerla
Mira Gerla / Valašské Meziříčí
Ivan Yatsyk
Ivan Yatsyk / Valašské Meziříčí
Vasyl Porokh
Vasyl Porokh / Valašské Meziříčí
Petr Pernicky
Petr Pernicky / Valašské Meziříčí
MeggieW
MeggieW / Valašské Meziříčí
Ladislav Janáč
Ladislav Janáč / Valašské Meziříčí
Olena Lysenko
Olena Lysenko / Valašské Meziříčí
klimasica
klimasica / Poličná
Michal Kasanič
Michal Kasanič / Valašské Meziříčí
2.
ŠBV - Mušketýrky
ŠBV - Mušketýrky
Valašské Meziříčí
3169.43 3 173 389 m (3 173,39 km)
Mondi-K9
Mondi-K9 / Jarcová
Aneri
Aneri / Nejdek
Martina H.
Martina H. / Plzeň
Petra Bartoňová
Petra Bartoňová / Stráž pod Ralskem
Petra Dlasková
Petra Dlasková / Praha 15
Martina Velísková
Martina Velísková / Zlín
Jana Šmatová
Jana Šmatová / Praha 1
Monika Horká
Monika Horká / Golčův Jeníkov
Natália Gajdošechová
Natália Gajdošechová / Hodonín
Petra Chvalkovská
Petra Chvalkovská / Praha 10
3.
Drýmtým
Drýmtým
Valašské Meziříčí
2522.30 2 855 634 m (2 855,63 km)
VD2
VD2 / Valašské Meziříčí
El Niño
El Niño / Valašské Meziříčí
Veverka81
Veverka81 / Valašské Meziříčí
Pan Jan
Pan Jan / Kozlovice
Inženýrka tříbarevná
Inženýrka tříbarevná / Valašské Meziříčí
Jirka Speedy
Jirka Speedy / Trojanovice
Hozanka
Hozanka / Zašová
Baroňátko
Baroňátko / Vigantice
Kch
Kch / Vsetín
4.
FDVM
FDVM
Valašské Meziříčí
2183.48 2 384 267 m (2 384,27 km)
Petr Kozak
Petr Kozak / Valašské Meziříčí
Radim Černý
Radim Černý / Starý Jičín
Miroslav Matouš
Miroslav Matouš / Hostašovice
Radim Krpec
Radim Krpec / Tichá
Martin Šíra
Martin Šíra / Veřovice
5.
PaeCiVálové
PaeCiVálové
Valašské Meziříčí
1580.74 1 819 166 m (1 819,17 km)
Cibi
Cibi / Valašské Meziříčí
Lelutka
Lelutka / Valašské Meziříčí
Vagant
Vagant / Valašské Meziříčí
Sifonka
Sifonka / Valašské Meziříčí
Natálie Valuchová
Natálie Valuchová / Valašské Meziříčí
Lusilka
Lusilka / Valašské Meziříčí
Rafa
Rafa / Valašské Meziříčí
6.
Krok sem krok tam
Krok sem krok tam
Valašské Meziříčí
1454.75 1 402 771 m (1 402,77 km)
Lenka Krutílková
Lenka Krutílková / Valašské Meziříčí
Jarka Tichánková
Jarka Tichánková / Valašské Meziříčí
MONIKA KLABNÍKOVÁ
MONIKA KLABNÍKOVÁ / Valašské Meziříčí
samopal123
samopal123 / Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Marie Žilinská
Marie Žilinská / Valašské Meziříčí
7.
Valašky
Valašky
Valašské Meziříčí
1437.83 1 031 147 m (1 031,15 km)
Eva Smiešková
Eva Smiešková / Poličná
Petra Bělunková
Petra Bělunková / Valašské Meziříčí
Lenka Horáková
Lenka Horáková / Valašské Meziříčí
Jitka Sívková
Jitka Sívková / Valašské Meziříčí
8.
Šlapky
Šlapky
Valašské Meziříčí
1062.40 1 340 880 m (1 340,88 km)
White walker
White walker / Valašská Bystřice
Lenka Pobořilová
Lenka Pobořilová / Valašské Meziříčí
Ondřej Meluzín
Ondřej Meluzín / Vsetín
Jakub Kolář
Jakub Kolář / Lutonina
Pavel Pospíšil
Pavel Pospíšil / Přerov
Martin Rafaj
Martin Rafaj / Vsetín
9.
Schottgirls
Schottgirls
Valašské Meziříčí
894.62 1 031 740 m (1 031,74 km)
Ajinka
Ajinka / Ratiboř
Carola
Carola / Valašské Meziříčí
Monika Molitorová
Monika Molitorová / Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Dagmar Dufková
Dagmar Dufková / Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
10.
Plánovači
Plánovači
Valašské Meziříčí
770.02 836 398 m (836,40 km)
Zuzanka.Souissi
Zuzanka.Souissi / Valašské Meziříčí
Marcela Černotová
Marcela Černotová / Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Tomáš Langer
Tomáš Langer / Poličná
Jana Kovářová
Jana Kovářová / Poličná
Andrea Koudelová
Andrea Koudelová / Valašské Meziříčí
11.
EHSKo
EHSKo
Valašské Meziříčí
754.44 819 357 m (819,36 km)
Nikol Elichová
Nikol Elichová / Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Jana Kovářová
Jana Kovářová / Bystřička
Iveta Kočíbová
Iveta Kočíbová / Valašské Meziříčí
Ladislav Šuba
Ladislav Šuba / Nový Jičín
Radka Hrubcová
Radka Hrubcová / Poličná
12.
ŽENKY
ŽENKY
Valašské Meziříčí
697.51 911 010 m (911,01 km)
Rozárka
Rozárka / Valašské Meziříčí
KristaHá
KristaHá / Valašské Meziříčí
PetraR
PetraR / Valašské Meziříčí
Andrea Němcová
Andrea Němcová / Vsetín
13.
Pěšáci
Pěšáci
Valašské Meziříčí
420.62 576 491 m (576,49 km)
BáraG
BáraG / Valašské Meziříčí
Eivlis
Eivlis / Valašské Meziříčí
MirdaB
MirdaB / Valašské Meziříčí
Tomáš Církva
Tomáš Církva / Valašské Meziříčí
14.
MAPHAN
MAPHAN
Valašské Meziříčí
386.55 725 792 m (725,79 km)
Aneta Kunertová
Aneta Kunertová / Solnice
Jana Kubošová
Jana Kubošová / Orlová
Iveta Valentová
Iveta Valentová / Praha 10
Lucie Krupičková
Lucie Krupičková / Valašské Meziříčí
Kateřina Zagorská
Kateřina Zagorská / Nový Jičín