Týmy

všechny 4 až 10 členné

Počet členů:

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
Slaný Sobě :-)🏃‍♂️🏃‍♂️
Slaný Sobě :-)🏃‍♂️🏃‍♂️
Slaný
9888.99 10 987 180 m (10 987,18 km)
Zdeněk Čabla
Zdeněk Čabla / Slaný
Banán
Banán / Slaný
Edita Kaiserová
Edita Kaiserová / Slaný
Pavel Fait
Pavel Fait / Slaný
Zlatá rybka
Zlatá rybka / Klobuky
Dana Čablová
Dana Čablová / Slaný
Alice Hadravová
Alice Hadravová / Slaný
Banánek
Banánek / Slaný
Kadeřnice
Kadeřnice / Vraný
PPLák
PPLák / Slaný
2.
Nukleární květáci
Nukleární květáci
Slaný
2909.78 2 930 115 m (2 930,12 km)
Karča 1
Karča 1 / Žižice
Dodo
Dodo / Horní Slavkov
Tomáš Kučera
Tomáš Kučera / Ostrava
Lili Ostrava
Lili Ostrava / Ostrava
SPEEDY/ Jiří Loskot
SPEEDY/ Jiří Loskot / Mšec
Dominika Poustková
Dominika Poustková / Praha 6
Nikla
Nikla / Slaný
Prostě já 😉
Prostě já 😉 / Žižice
3.
ŠBV - Jsme princezny 👸
ŠBV - Jsme princezny 👸
Slaný
2782.81 2 763 915 m (2 763,92 km)
Jitka Kaslová
Jitka Kaslová / Jince
Barbora Stiskálková
Barbora Stiskálková / Podolí
Jitka Lazorová
Jitka Lazorová / Hlušovice
Markéta Hajdová
Markéta Hajdová / Hodonín
Zdenka Dóková
Zdenka Dóková / Milovice
Květoslava Hubáčková
Květoslava Hubáčková / Vlasatice
Nikola Ženíšková
Nikola Ženíšková / Roudnice nad Labem
Karolína Svačinová
Karolína Svačinová / Mladá Boleslav
Lucie Kuštová
Lucie Kuštová / Pardubice
Andrea Jajuš
Andrea Jajuš / Slaný
4.
Učitelé Komenda
Učitelé Komenda
Slaný
2678.27 2 655 510 m (2 655,51 km)
Markéta Thunová
Markéta Thunová / Slaný
Marek Zůna
Marek Zůna / Slaný
Beata
Beata / Slaný
Ladislava Horáková
Ladislava Horáková / Slaný
Milena Srbová
Milena Srbová / Slaný
Jiřina Vnoučkova
Jiřina Vnoučkova / Slaný
Berry
Berry / Slaný
Adéla Kaiserová
Adéla Kaiserová / Slaný
5.
Kolegáčci
Kolegáčci
Slaný
2146.40 2 378 624 m (2 378,62 km)
LePo
LePo / Tuchlovice
Krisluk
Krisluk / Kladno
Poděs
Poděs / Kladno
Milan Jansa
Milan Jansa / Brandýsek
Danuše
Danuše / Libušín
Jardys #8
Jardys #8 / Studeněves
StanleyS
StanleyS / Kladno
KoLegáček Niki
KoLegáček Niki / Bílý Potok
6.
👣 krok za krokem 👣
👣 krok za krokem 👣
Slaný
1785.33 2 188 027 m (2 188,03 km)
Jakub Tichý
Jakub Tichý / Hobšovice
Eva Lacinová
Eva Lacinová / Slaný
Andychodi
Andychodi / Slaný
Daniel Zajíček
Daniel Zajíček / Slaný
Laděnka.zabka
Laděnka.zabka / Praha 9
Šimon Frühauf
Šimon Frühauf / Praha 4
Barbora Fojtova
Barbora Fojtova / Jedomělice
Michal Klíma
Michal Klíma / Chýně
gabca023
gabca023 / Hobšovice
Jiracnik
Jiracnik / Hobšovice
7.
Lékárnice Medina
Lékárnice Medina
Slaný
451.46 737 961 m (737,96 km)
Kateřina Salačová
Kateřina Salačová / Slaný
Markéta Jindřichová
Markéta Jindřichová / Slaný
Anežka Nováčková
Anežka Nováčková / Peruc
Lenka Nováčková
Lenka Nováčková / Peruc
Barbora Nováčková
Barbora Nováčková / Peruc
8.
Vaverčata
Vaverčata
Slaný
394.93 577 101 m (577,10 km)
Michal Vaverka
Michal Vaverka / Slaný
Lenulinule
Lenulinule / Slaný
Ondřej Vaverka
Ondřej Vaverka / Slaný
Kravička Lea
Kravička Lea / Slaný
9.
Hrdlívské běhání
Hrdlívské běhání
Slaný
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
LenkaK
LenkaK / Hrdlív
torzu
torzu / Hrdlív
Eva Růžičková
Eva Růžičková / Hrdlív
10.
Slanečci
Slanečci
Slaný
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Najminda
Najminda / Slaný
11.
Veselé kecky
Veselé kecky
Slaný
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
zdarca
zdarca / Slaný
Amm
Amm / Zlonice