Týmy

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
Slaný sobě :-)
Slaný sobě :-)
Slaný
1700.32 9 191 667 m (9 191,67 km)
Zdeněk Čabla
Zdeněk Čabla / Slaný
Banán
Banán / Slaný
Pavel Fait
Pavel Fait / Slaný
Zlatá rybka
Zlatá rybka / Klobuky
Edita Kaiserová
Edita Kaiserová / Slaný
Banánek
Banánek / Slaný
Kadeřnice
Kadeřnice / Vraný
Alice Hadravová
Alice Hadravová / Slaný
Robert Cabla
Robert Cabla / Slaný
2.
Učitelé z Komendy
Učitelé z Komendy
Slaný
582.21 3 209 060 m (3 209,06 km)
Markéta Thunová
Markéta Thunová / Slaný
Milena Srbová
Milena Srbová / Slaný
Marek Zůna
Marek Zůna / Slaný
Ladislava Horáková
Ladislava Horáková / Slaný
Beata
Beata / Slaný
Jiřina Vnoučkova
Jiřina Vnoučkova / Slaný
Ladislava Horáková
Ladislava Horáková / Slaný
Kateřina Grohmannová
Kateřina Grohmannová / Slaný
3.
Cesta je cíl
Cesta je cíl
Slaný
520.94 3 578 156 m (3 578,16 km)
Jakub Tichý
Jakub Tichý / Hobšovice
Andychodi
Andychodi / Slaný
Jiracnik
Jiracnik / Hobšovice
Daniel Zajíček
Daniel Zajíček / Slaný
Eva Lacinová
Eva Lacinová / Slaný
Markéta Kulasová
Markéta Kulasová / Pozdeň
gabca023
gabca023 / Hobšovice
Ladenka.zabka
Ladenka.zabka / Praha 9
Širín Al Sabahová
Širín Al Sabahová / Kladno
Alena Havelková
Alena Havelková / Hobšovice
4.
Blondýny
Blondýny
Slaný
458.83 2 235 683 m (2 235,68 km)
Karča 1
Karča 1 / Žižice
SPEEDY/ Jiří Loskot
SPEEDY/ Jiří Loskot / Mšec
Ivča21
Ivča21 / Žižice
Nikla
Nikla / Praha 6
5.
Martiňáci
Martiňáci
Slaný
424.95 1 973 214 m (1 973,21 km)
Martina Štraubová
Martina Štraubová / Slaný
Martin Štraub
Martin Štraub / Slaný
Kateřina Štraubová
Kateřina Štraubová / Kralupy nad Vltavou
Šárka Tothová
Šárka Tothová / Kryry
Světlana Afifi
Světlana Afifi / Slaný
Martin Štraub
Martin Štraub / Slaný
6.
Barbuchy
Barbuchy
Slaný
303.59 1 092 885 m (1 092,89 km)
LucaRys
LucaRys / Hrdlív
Stanislava Posisilova
Stanislava Posisilova / Kladno
Monique
Monique / Slaný
AAndrea
AAndrea / Slaný
Elišška
Elišška / Slaný
7.
Slanečci
Slanečci
Slaný
219.23 1 050 379 m (1 050,38 km)
Svačinda
Svačinda / Slaný
Tentononc
Tentononc / Slaný
Míša Honzátků
Míša Honzátků / Slaný
Avalanche
Avalanche / Slaný
Najminda
Najminda / Slaný
8.
Vaveřáci
Vaveřáci
Slaný
190.70 907 876 m (907,88 km)
Michal Vaverka
Michal Vaverka / Slaný
Lenulinule
Lenulinule / Slaný
Ondřej Vaverka
Ondřej Vaverka / Slaný
Kravička Lea
Kravička Lea / Slaný
9.
Zvoleněves chodí
Zvoleněves chodí
Slaný
178.64 597 427 m (597,43 km)
Vyroktysek
Vyroktysek / Zvoleněves
Andyna
Andyna / Zvoleněves
Bafa
Bafa / Zvoleněves
Jiří Polák
Jiří Polák / Zvoleněves
10.
Lékárnice Medina
Lékárnice Medina
Slaný
127.53 681 144 m (681,14 km)
Kateřina Salačová
Kateřina Salačová / Slaný
Lenka Nováčková
Lenka Nováčková / Peruc
Niedobka
Niedobka / Smečno
Markéta Jindřichová
Markéta Jindřichová / Slaný
11.
Děravé kecky
Děravé kecky
Slaný
98.65 292 031 m (292,03 km)
zdarca
zdarca / Slaný
Pájuš
Pájuš / Kladno
Tessiw
Tessiw / Pchery
Amm
Amm / Zlonice
12.
Nedbálci
Nedbálci
Slaný
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Joopy
Joopy / Hrdlív
13.
Rodinka ze Slaného
Rodinka ze Slaného
Slaný
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
PetraJ7*
PetraJ7* / Slaný