Týmy

všechny 4 až 10 členné

Počet členů:

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
RYCHLÝ ŠPUNTY
RYCHLÝ ŠPUNTY
Benešov
6630.59 5 953 054 m (5 953,05 km)
Petr Kypta
Petr Kypta / Benešov
Zuzana Kyptová
Zuzana Kyptová / Benešov
Martin Bursík
Martin Bursík / Benešov
Petr Balík
Petr Balík / Benešov
AdaA
AdaA / Benešov
ČIČITKA
ČIČITKA Kapitán / Benešov
Jaroslava Šašková
Jaroslava Šašková / Benešov
AdaL
AdaL / Benešov
Jana Semrádová
Jana Semrádová / Vlašim
Jana Smetánková
Jana Smetánková / Benešov
2.
Šímovky
Šímovky
Benešov
3967.43 5 095 136 m (5 095,14 km)
KOSI
KOSI / Teplýšovice
Jirka Šimi
Jirka Šimi / Benešov
LILIE
LILIE / Benešov
Jaruna
Jaruna Kapitán / Benešov
Kokoska
Kokoska / Teplýšovice
Kanálie
Kanálie / Soběhrdy
Vojta Hiker
Vojta Hiker / Benešov
Atekram
Atekram / Benešov
Sportisimačka
Sportisimačka / Benešov
Kosák
Kosák / Teplýšovice
3.
Středočeské šlapky
Středočeské šlapky
Benešov
3195.62 3 454 307 m (3 454,31 km)
pilot410
pilot410 Kapitán / Benešov
Lenka Šichová
Lenka Šichová / Benešov
Petra P.
Petra P. / Benešov
Mylene
Mylene / Benešov
Lucie Šimáková
Lucie Šimáková / Heřmaničky
Damiki
Damiki / Brno
Zuzka C.
Zuzka C. / Sedlčany
Eliška Caltová
Eliška Caltová / Sedlčany
4.
Jiráskovka
Jiráskovka
Benešov
2968.39 3 292 989 m (3 292,99 km)
Markéta Žížalová
Markéta Žížalová / Benešov
Zuzka Zahradníčková
Zuzka Zahradníčková / Benešov
Soptik
Soptik / Benešov
JanaK
JanaK / Benešov
Alena Janatková
Alena Janatková / Benešov
Iveta Pechová
Iveta Pechová Kapitán / Benešov
Jana Brázdová
Jana Brázdová / Benešov
Cudlinka
Cudlinka / Benešov
Martina Němcová
Martina Němcová / Benešov
Vrňáková
Vrňáková / Benešov
5.
Bisporťandy
Bisporťandy
Benešov
2594.67 2 861 962 m (2 861,96 km)
Dagmar Povolná
Dagmar Povolná / Týnec nad Sázavou
Jitka Řezáčová
Jitka Řezáčová / Praha 4
Marčule
Marčule / Týnec nad Sázavou
Dáša Povolná
Dáša Povolná Kapitán / Týnec nad Sázavou
Kate_3_Haf
Kate_3_Haf / Benešov
Andul
Andul / Kácov
Terinka
Terinka / Kácov
LenčaŘ
LenčaŘ / Týnec nad Sázavou
Jana Valentová
Jana Valentová / Týnec nad Sázavou
Anna Hamplová
Anna Hamplová / Kácov
6.
Hvězdy z benešovské knihovny
Hvězdy z benešovské knihovny
Benešov
1976.23 2 436 783 m (2 436,78 km)
Hanka Zdvihalová
Hanka Zdvihalová Kapitán / Benešov
Lenka Havelková
Lenka Havelková / Struhařov
Líba Nováková
Líba Nováková / Benešov
Marta Slámová
Marta Slámová / Poříčí nad Sázavou
Jiřina Kozlová
Jiřina Kozlová / Postupice
Martina Španělová
Martina Španělová / Benešov
Monika Svobodová
Monika Svobodová / Benešov
Markéta Kalendová
Markéta Kalendová / Čerčany
Nela Kratochvílová
Nela Kratochvílová / Teplýšovice
7.
Benešov pro život
Benešov pro život
Benešov
1687.93 1 755 580 m (1 755,58 km)
Soňa Veisová
Soňa Veisová / Benešov
Ondřej Pešek
Ondřej Pešek / Benešov
Martin Hlinka
Martin Hlinka / Benešov
Jindrich Bulan
Jindrich Bulan / Benešov
Evrinka
Evrinka Kapitán / Benešov
Michal Franěk
Michal Franěk / Benešov
Pepa Vašek
Pepa Vašek / Benešov
Jakub Hostek
Jakub Hostek / Benešov
Tereza Lípová
Tereza Lípová / Benešov
Emilio Estevez
Emilio Estevez / Benešov
8.
Krátká Chvíle
Krátká Chvíle
Benešov
1265.64 1 076 450 m (1 076,45 km)
Helkrat
Helkrat / Vlašim
Pína
Pína / Praha 2
Evča Krat
Evča Krat Kapitán / Benešov
Filip Kratochvíl
Filip Kratochvíl / Benešov
Adéla Kratochvílová
Adéla Kratochvílová / Benešov
Michaela Rösslová
Michaela Rösslová / Úvaly
9.
STRUHAŘOVSKÝ HOLKY
STRUHAŘOVSKÝ HOLKY
Benešov
1069.70 1 466 735 m (1 466,74 km)
Monika Vafková
Monika Vafková / Divišov
P.Peťule
P.Peťule / Struhařov
Tereza Kladivová
Tereza Kladivová Kapitán / Struhařov
Eli.L
Eli.L / Struhařov
Šárka Dušková
Šárka Dušková / Struhařov
Monika Skibová
Monika Skibová / Struhařov
10.
Turistíci
Turistíci
Benešov
286.27 318 298 m (318,30 km)
Aneta Říhová
Aneta Říhová Kapitán / Benešov
Filip Stehlík
Filip Stehlík / Benešov
Iveta Říhová
Iveta Říhová / Bystřice
Tomáš Říha
Tomáš Říha / Bystřice