Jednotlivci

Děti
Dospělí
Podle BMI
Podle aktivit
Ostatní
Reset
#
Uživatel
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Odznaky Týmy
2501.
Martina Vildová
Martina Vildová
Čelákovice
1.84 2 616 m (2,62 km)
GČP-Lvi v chůzi Praha 17
2502.
Katarína Kirešová
Katarína Kirešová
Praha 3
1.83 5 620 m (5,62 km)
GČP-Rychle-nohy Praha 4
2503.
Adri Irchojc
Adri Irchojc
Tachov
1.82 4 850 m (4,85 km)
2504.
Lenka Skvarkova
Lenka Skvarkova
Dolný Kubín
1.81 4 130 m (4,13 km)
GLI-Running data Bratislava IV
2505.
Ivana Courtonova
Ivana Courtonova
Praha 4
1.79 4 333 m (4,33 km)
2506.
Pavla Martínková
Pavla Martínková
Všenory
1.79 3 672 m (3,67 km)
2507.
Tereza Poláčková
Tereza Poláčková
Ondratice
1.79 6 500 m (6,50 km)
2508.
Beata Nehybková
Beata Nehybková
Oslavany
1.76 5 222 m (5,22 km)
3bOs Oslavany
2509.
Leona Černíková
Leona Černíková
České Budějovice
1.76 5 886 m (5,89 km)
5.A České Budějovice
2510.
alex Kováříková
alex Kováříková
Dobrochov
1.70 1 968 m (1,97 km)
9. třída Vranovice-Kelčice
2511.
Hedvika Herčíková
Hedvika Herčíková
Česká Lípa
1.69 4 085 m (4,09 km)
GČP-Step_by_step Beroun
2512.
Ivana Vojtechova
Ivana Vojtechova
Bratislava-Staré Mesto
1.69 2 761 m (2,76 km)
2513.
Žaneta Reicheltová
Žaneta Reicheltová
Česká Lípa
1.69 3 216 m (3,22 km)
Behame_Lipu Česká Lípa
2514.
Helena Janáková
Helena Janáková
Zruč nad Sázavou
1.68 2 531 m (2,53 km)
GČP-Step_by_step Beroun
2515.
Ája Fíkovic
Ája Fíkovic
Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav
1.67 2 617 m (2,62 km)
ŠBV - Řekni BRANDÝÝS srabe Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav
2516.
Mária Benešová
Mária Benešová
Bratislava-Pod.Biskup.
1.66 2 255 m (2,26 km)
GLI-Levice Bratislava IV
2517.
Radka Rubášová
Radka Rubášová
Ústí nad Labem
1.65 1 180 m (1,18 km)
2518.
Kateřina Zadáková
Kateřina Zadáková
Praha 1
1.64 4 687 m (4,69 km)
Za Život 90-tým1 Praha 6
2519.
Hana Klusáková
Hana Klusáková
Sulejovice
1.63 1 600 m (1,60 km)
GČD-Ústecký region - Semschováci Lovosice
2520.
Lucie Koukalová
Lucie Koukalová
Dlouhomilov
1.63 2 444 m (2,44 km)
2521.
Vladimíra Šišková
Vladimíra Šišková
Kroměříž
1.62 1 056 m (1,06 km)
GČD - Zlínský region - Výletnice Kroměříž
2522.
Eliška Pospíšilová
Eliška Pospíšilová
Uničov
1.61 4 280 m (4,28 km)
2523.
Verča Košťáková
Verča Košťáková
Říčany
1.60 3 128 m (3,13 km)
GČP - Červená A Říčany
2524.
Irena Matějková
Irena Matějková
Šumperk
1.59 2 327 m (2,33 km)
HR nezastavíš! Šumperk
2525.
Pavlína Šipošová
Pavlína Šipošová
Louny
1.59 3 439 m (3,44 km)
Aisan 1 Louny
2526.
Veronika Horváthová
Veronika Horváthová
Bratislava-Petržalka
1.58 3 713 m (3,71 km)
2527.
Andrea Szabó
Andrea Szabó
Slaná
1.57 1 120 m (1,12 km)
SC team Ontex Liberec
2528.
Eva Černáková Pápayová
Eva Černáková Pápayová
Bratislava-Dúbravka
1.57 2 738 m (2,74 km)
GLI- WE RUN GENERALI Bratislava IV
2529.
Veronika Polická
Veronika Polická
Čebín
1.55 1 742 m (1,74 km)
GČP-GLIMORKY🏃‍♀️🏃🚶‍♀️ Šlapanice
2530.
Viktorie Pichlová
Viktorie Pichlová
České Budějovice
1.55 5 174 m (5,17 km)
5.B České Budějovice
2531.
Ivana Vondráková
Ivana Vondráková
Řitka
1.53 2 247 m (2,25 km)
GČP-Šneci Praha 4
2532.
Barbora Ryšavá
Barbora Ryšavá
Praha 7
1.50 4 135 m (4,14 km)
Tichošlápci Praha 7
2533.
Hana Jankůjová
Hana Jankůjová
Myslibořice
1.50 1 463 m (1,46 km)
2534.
Monika Švancarová
Monika Švancarová
Vranovice-Kelčice
1.48 5 636 m (5,64 km)
ZSJF osmáci Prostějov
2535.
Romaníta
Romaníta
Lomnice nad Lužnicí
1.48 3 696 m (3,70 km)
Sekundičky České Budějovice
2536.
Sandra Stýblová
Sandra Stýblová
Teplice
1.46 4 850 m (4,85 km)
GČD-Ústecký region-posádka 23 Teplice
2537.
Marie Pospíšilová
Marie Pospíšilová
Velká Bíteš
1.42 5 407 m (5,41 km)
9.B - Růžoví deváťáci Velká Bíteš
2538.
Romana Greňová
Romana Greňová
Prostějov
1.42 3 544 m (3,54 km)
Správní kroky Prostějov
2539.
Jitka Sotonová
Jitka Sotonová
Praha Satalice
1.40 2 549 m (2,55 km)
2540.
Kristýna Fujsová
Kristýna Fujsová
Hrušovany u Brna
1.38 1 720 m (1,72 km)
GČP-Hrošíci Frýdek-Místek
2541.
Michaela Baďurová
Michaela Baďurová
Vranovice-Kelčice
1.33 2 314 m (2,31 km)
2542.
Kristýna Pechová
Kristýna Pechová
Praha Křeslice
1.30 1 983 m (1,98 km)
Chrti Praha Šeberov
2543.
Natálie Vaňková
Natálie Vaňková
Otaslavice
1.30 4 947 m (4,95 km)
2544.
Aneta Pánková
Aneta Pánková
Praha 2
1.29 2 327 m (2,33 km)
GČP-Náborová stonožka Brno
2545.
Jana Žilovcová
Jana Žilovcová
Malacky
1.29 3 569 m (3,57 km)
GLI-Tahiti Bratislava IV
2546.
Barbora Asztemborská
Barbora Asztemborská
Brno
1.28 3 669 m (3,67 km)
GČP-Šlapky Brno
2547.
Markéta Kalendová
Markéta Kalendová
Čerčany
1.28 2 321 m (2,32 km)
Hvězdy z benešovské knihovny Benešov
2548.
Pavla Vašková
Pavla Vašková
Prostějov
1.28 2 569 m (2,57 km)
2549.
Karolína Marková
Karolína Marková
Olomouc
1.27 4 610 m (4,61 km)
Okurky v pohybu Olomouc
2550.
Žofie Daňková
Žofie Daňková
Praha 3
1.25 2 662 m (2,66 km)