Jednotlivci

Děti
Dospělí
BMI 30-34
Podle aktivit
Ostatní
Reset
#
Uživatel
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Odznaky Týmy
1851.
Believe
Believe
Praha Suchdol
24.52 25 290 m (25,29 km)
1852.
Lenka Průchová
Lenka Průchová
Kaznějov
23.11 22 000 m (22,00 km)
1853.
David Lýsek
David Lýsek
Prostějov
23.09 21 574 m (21,57 km)
1854.
Miroslava Pechkova
Miroslava Pechkova
Žďár
22.26 19 318 m (19,32 km)
1855.
Karolína Říhová
Karolína Říhová
Pardubice
21.93 26 120 m (26,12 km)
Den duševního zdraví
GČP - Generali pardubický gang Pardubice
1856.
Irena Šinclová
Irena Šinclová
Moravičany
21.25 17 600 m (17,60 km)
Rekordman
Den duševního zdraví
MarPerIT Olomouc
1857.
Zannie
Zannie
Nýřany
21.24 17 533 m (17,53 km)
SOL - Plzeň Plzeň
1858.
Miroslav Maleček
Miroslav Maleček
Mělník
20.56 23 834 m (23,83 km)
1859.
Pašulka
Pašulka
Most
20.13 22 559 m (22,56 km)
Bez-drůžice Most
1860.
-VerMik-
-VerMik-
Velká Bystřice
20.11 18 890 m (18,89 km)
1861.
Pavla Balážová
Pavla Balážová
Zbýšov
18.87 17 524 m (17,52 km)
1862.
Karel Miczko
Karel Miczko
Čeladná
18.61 17 095 m (17,10 km)
1863.
Helena Zavřelová
Helena Zavřelová
Hlinsko
17.71 13 989 m (13,99 km)
1864.
Luboš David
Luboš David
Pelhřimov
17.36 19 322 m (19,32 km)
1865.
Jana Straňáková
Jana Straňáková
Vejprty
16.91 15 122 m (15,12 km)
1866.
Eliška Dorňáková
Eliška Dorňáková
Mrsklesy
16.61 18 200 m (18,20 km)
1867.
Milan Boldi
Milan Boldi
Šumperk
16.45 15 030 m (15,03 km)
1868.
Raduzo Dadrus
Raduzo Dadrus
Semily
16.24 13 986 m (13,99 km)
1869.
Dádinka
Dádinka
Broumy
16.01 15 166 m (15,17 km)
1870.
Johana Sobotková
Johana Sobotková
Hostivice
14.69 16 594 m (16,59 km)
1871.
Tomáš David
Tomáš David
Brno
14.69 12 834 m (12,83 km)
Social Wankers Moravský Krumlov
1872.
Leuška
Leuška
Most
14.63 17 952 m (17,95 km)
1873.
Hankamen
Hankamen
Břežany II
14.16 12 900 m (12,90 km)
1874.
AVK
AVK
Hradec Králové
14.14 14 484 m (14,48 km)
Chůze mimo rytmus Hradec Králové
1875.
Shiro
Shiro
Valašské Meziříčí
13.58 12 046 m (12,05 km)
1876.
Marie Foltynova
Marie Foltynova
Nový Knín
13.46 8 790 m (8,79 km)
1877.
Barbora Harvaříková
Barbora Harvaříková
Vejprnice
13.43 9 724 m (9,72 km)
1878.
Kateřina Jakubíčková
Kateřina Jakubíčková
Lovosice
12.85 12 238 m (12,24 km)
1879.
Radek Balák
Radek Balák
Brno
11.86 12 133 m (12,13 km)
Sousedi a další... Brno
1880.
Jan Novák
Jan Novák
Kamenický Šenov
11.41 7 845 m (7,85 km)
1881.
Kateřina Petrašová
Kateřina Petrašová
Praha 8
11.26 9 200 m (9,20 km)
1882.
Martin Lhotka
Martin Lhotka
Krnov
11.05 9 683 m (9,68 km)
1883.
Pavel Hodek
Pavel Hodek
Bor
10.65 9 321 m (9,32 km)
1884.
NaWi
NaWi
Úvalno
10.59 11 908 m (11,91 km)
1885.
JardaMicko
JardaMicko
Hlásnice
10.46 12 534 m (12,53 km)
1886.
Jaroslav Kvapil
Jaroslav Kvapil
Mladá Boleslav
10.18 11 623 m (11,62 km)
1887.
Jana Marjakova
Jana Marjakova
Čadca
9.74 8 000 m (8,00 km)
1888.
Brindik
Brindik
Zásada
9.73 9 412 m (9,41 km)
1889.
Leo Grossmann
Leo Grossmann
Valašské Meziříčí
9.19 4 876 m (4,88 km)
1890.
Jakub Starý
Jakub Starý
Kutná Hora
9.03 10 000 m (10,00 km)
1891.
Blanka Myšáková
Blanka Myšáková
Radslavice
8.75 7 400 m (7,40 km)
1892.
Eva Knapková
Eva Knapková
Valašské Meziříčí
8.46 7 607 m (7,61 km)
1893.
Jitka Kořenská
Jitka Kořenská
Bezdružice
8.11 7 377 m (7,38 km)
1894.
Simona Němcová
Simona Němcová
Smilovice
7.63 9 331 m (9,33 km)
1895.
AM2412
AM2412
Praha 3
7.01 7 225 m (7,23 km)
1896.
Hana Palágyiová
Hana Palágyiová
Kopřivnice
6.86 9 000 m (9,00 km)
1897.
Jamata
Jamata
Lipnice nad Sázavou
6.73 6 817 m (6,82 km)
1898.
Ladislav Škrobák
Ladislav Škrobák
Zubří
6.46 5 398 m (5,40 km)
1899.
Penopra
Penopra
České Budějovice
6.33 6 000 m (6,00 km)
1900.
pavel sivak
pavel sivak
Ohrazenice
6.06 5 800 m (5,80 km)