Jednotlivci

Děti
Dospělí
Podle BMI
Podle aktivit
Ostatní
Reset
#
Uživatel
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Odznaky Týmy
9251.
Ema Příkopová
Ema Příkopová
Libědice
17.71 34 282 m (34,28 km)
Čtvrťáci Vilémov Kadaň
9252.
Helena Zavřelová
Helena Zavřelová
Hlinsko
17.71 13 989 m (13,99 km)
9253.
Kristyna Jankovska
Kristyna Jankovska
Ohrazenice
17.63 37 440 m (37,44 km)
Ocún Mnichovo Hradiště
9254.
Jitka Vodehnalová
Jitka Vodehnalová
Pardubice
17.53 32 405 m (32,41 km)
9255.
Eliška Trakalová
Eliška Trakalová
Koberovy
17.52 55 600 m (55,60 km)
2.C Turnov
9256.
Aneta Gatford Peterková
Aneta Gatford Peterková
Olbramovice
17.44 13 870 m (13,87 km)
9257.
Monika Žitná
Monika Žitná
Bratislava-Karlova Ves
17.39 39 700 m (39,70 km)
Rekordman
Den duševního zdraví
GLI-The best colleagues! Bratislava III
9258.
Veronika Mičolová
Veronika Mičolová
Zubří
17.33 37 469 m (37,47 km)
KLAMRDONY Zubří
9259.
Jana Lipová
Jana Lipová
Oznice
17.31 26 065 m (26,07 km)
9260.
Suzán
Suzán
Praha 3
17.31 45 800 m (45,80 km)
Rekordman
Den duševního zdraví
Dračice Praha 3
9261.
Viktorie Pichlová
Viktorie Pichlová
České Budějovice
17.22 44 077 m (44,08 km)
5.B České Budějovice
9262.
Zuzana Novakova
Zuzana Novakova
Milovice
17.10 19 228 m (19,23 km)
9263.
Irena Lukešová
Irena Lukešová
Praha 12
17.08 24 133 m (24,13 km)
9264.
Lucie Nováková
Lucie Nováková
Horní Nětčice
16.95 12 436 m (12,44 km)
9265.
Dominika Musilová
Dominika Musilová
České Budějovice
16.93 24 890 m (24,89 km)
5.C České Budějovice
9266.
Jana Straňáková
Jana Straňáková
Vejprty
16.91 15 122 m (15,12 km)
9267.
Aňule
Aňule
Turnov
16.81 57 490 m (57,49 km)
9268.
Lucie Paličková
Lucie Paličková
Kolín
16.81 20 800 m (20,80 km)
9269.
Barbora Blažková
Barbora Blažková
Choceň
16.74 47 771 m (47,77 km)
9270.
Denisa H
Denisa H
Klecany
16.72 24 951 m (24,95 km)
9271.
Eliška Dorňáková
Eliška Dorňáková
Mrsklesy
16.61 18 200 m (18,20 km)
9272.
Adein
Adein
Praha 1
16.52 15 740 m (15,74 km)
U Chaloupky 548 Praha 1
9273.
Kateřina Štrbíková
Kateřina Štrbíková
Olomouc
16.52 54 026 m (54,03 km)
7.A Mozartova Olomouc
9274.
Tereza Krestýnová
Tereza Krestýnová
Šumperk
16.47 34 442 m (34,44 km)
9275.
Lucie Synková
Lucie Synková
Dobříš
16.46 20 200 m (20,20 km)
9276.
Mamabo
Mamabo
Chýně
16.46 13 900 m (13,90 km)
Rekordman
9277.
Nikola Krejčiříková
Nikola Krejčiříková
Brno
16.40 38 130 m (38,13 km)
Rekordman
Den stromů
OlyMaVan Brno
9278.
Barbora Trlifajová
Barbora Trlifajová
Valašské Meziříčí
16.23 15 917 m (15,92 km)
9279.
Eliška Bradnová
Eliška Bradnová
Humburky
16.12 35 562 m (35,56 km)
Rekordman
Pravidelnost
Sociálka Hradec Králové
9280.
Weru Stránská
Weru Stránská
Lysá nad Labem
16.12 39 100 m (39,10 km)
9281.
Dádinka
Dádinka
Broumy
16.01 15 166 m (15,17 km)
9282.
Dominika Mašková
Dominika Mašková
Praha 9
15.94 28 389 m (28,39 km)
Rekordman
9283.
Natálie Urbanová
Natálie Urbanová
Turnov
15.92 61 816 m (61,82 km)
Elita národa 8.A - GyTu Turnov
9284.
Kristyna Vu
Kristyna Vu
Most
15.84 43 000 m (43,00 km)
Základní škola, Most, Rozmarýnová 1692 Most
9285.
Libuše Devátá
Libuše Devátá
Ludslavice
15.78 56 800 m (56,80 km)
Nevím, asi kachny! 1.P 1/2 Uherské Hradiště
9286.
Tereza Vintrlíková
Tereza Vintrlíková
Rosice
15.73 57 800 m (57,80 km)
SŠlapkGy Brno
9287.
Ninunka
Ninunka
Zábřeh
15.61 31 425 m (31,43 km)
9288.
Tereza Vavřikova
Tereza Vavřikova
Grygov
15.59 64 844 m (64,84 km)
OM2 Olomouc
9289.
Lenka Benešová
Lenka Benešová
Brno
15.58 14 716 m (14,72 km)
9290.
Michaela Chlupová
Michaela Chlupová
Prostějov
15.58 29 480 m (29,48 km)
Cácorky Prostějov
9291.
Eliška Šťastná
Eliška Šťastná
Hošťálková
15.52 58 137 m (58,14 km)
9292.
Veronika Rafajová
Veronika Rafajová
Malšice
15.44 25 530 m (25,53 km)
9293.
Jana Petrášková
Jana Petrášková
Uherské Hradiště
15.41 22 700 m (22,70 km)
9294.
Lucie Voštová
Lucie Voštová
Roudnice nad Labem
15.41 14 897 m (14,90 km)
9295.
Monika Bujoková
Monika Bujoková
Oslavany
15.37 30 697 m (30,70 km)
3bOs Oslavany
9296.
Téra
Téra
Benešov
15.37 24 875 m (24,88 km)
9297.
Nikola Holá
Nikola Holá
Ústí nad Labem
15.36 24 133 m (24,13 km)
Zmrňďové Ústí nad Labem
9298.
VR 46
VR 46
Praha 5
15.36 23 400 m (23,40 km)
Rekordman
9299.
Anynka Čunderlová
Anynka Čunderlová
Loučany
15.34 21 690 m (21,69 km)
GM2 Olomouc
9300.
Jana Vrbová
Jana Vrbová
Šumperk
15.32 20 111 m (20,11 km)
Jesenické CreArtory Šumperk