Týmy

všechny 4 až 10 členné

Počet členů:

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
Lemry líný
Lemry líný
Plzeň
6819.12 8 523 148 m (8 523,15 km)
DRTIKOL
DRTIKOL / Dobříš
Ricco de F
Ricco de F / Plzeň
Nicol Rosa
Nicol Rosa / Brno
ManaKal
ManaKal / Praha 9
Jannie S
Jannie S / Praha 4
Trail runner
Trail runner / Strašice
Tom Tom
Tom Tom / Ostrava
Iva Š.
Iva Š. / Tišnov
Petros
Petros / Záhoří
Martina Baková
Martina Baková / Hejnice
2.
ŠBV - Horalky v akci
ŠBV - Horalky v akci
Plzeň
2979.27 3 504 497 m (3 504,50 km)
Lenka Sochorova
Lenka Sochorova / Strážnice
Slůně
Slůně / Liberec
Ivana Štěpánová
Ivana Štěpánová / Praha 11
Petra Pajdová
Petra Pajdová / Jihlava
Veronika Marešová
Veronika Marešová / Dobrovice
Marie Domská
Marie Domská / Černá Hora
Adriana Veselá
Adriana Veselá / Liberec
Martina Walterova
Martina Walterova / Praha Suchdol
Soňa Jedličková
Soňa Jedličková / Plzeň
Nikola Pluchová
Nikola Pluchová / Jablonec nad Nisou
3.
PIVOňky
PIVOňky
Plzeň
2941.31 3 167 778 m (3 167,78 km)
Martin Říha
Martin Říha / Plzeň
Petr Pelc
Petr Pelc / Praha 9
Tomas Votruba
Tomas Votruba / Plzeň
Veronika Boříková
Veronika Boříková / Plzeň
Ondřej Dočkal
Ondřej Dočkal / Plzeň
Martin Chodounský
Martin Chodounský / Tymákov
Jana Náplavová
Jana Náplavová / Plzeň
Hana Lesová
Hana Lesová / Plzeň
Kateřina Gloserová
Kateřina Gloserová / Praha 17
4.
Běhny z Urgentu vol.2
Běhny z Urgentu vol.2
Plzeň
2128.38 3 088 420 m (3 088,42 km)
Jiří Milota
Jiří Milota / Nepomuk
Honza-Akutka
Honza-Akutka / Plzeň
Mici
Mici / Kožlany
MatýSek99
MatýSek99 / Plzeň
Rybička
Rybička / Vochov
Marci1
Marci1 / Plzeň
Johy
Johy / Horní Bříza
Martin Suchopár
Martin Suchopár / Nadryby
Barbora Vodičková
Barbora Vodičková / Plzeň
Renďul
Renďul / Vejprnice
5.
WELLBEING TEAM
WELLBEING TEAM
Plzeň
2123.45 2 724 165 m (2 724,17 km)
Michal Parlásek
Michal Parlásek / Plzeň
Lenka Benešová
Lenka Benešová / Plzeň
Jitka Havlová
Jitka Havlová / Šťáhlavy
Hana Maříková
Hana Maříková / Plzeň
Michaela Šimanová
Michaela Šimanová / Plzeň
BaHruška
BaHruška / Plzeň
Dagmar Pelesna
Dagmar Pelesna / Plzeň
Veronika Ondriškovič
Veronika Ondriškovič / Plzeň
Markéta Vladařová
Markéta Vladařová / Plzeň
Míša S.
Míša S. / Plzeň
6.
Ženy v chodu
Ženy v chodu
Plzeň
1865.99 2 676 631 m (2 676,63 km)
Zuzana Šloufová
Zuzana Šloufová / Plzeň
Zdeňka Nováková
Zdeňka Nováková / Zruč-Senec
Martina Půtová
Martina Půtová / Ledce
Tereza Čiháková
Tereza Čiháková / Bušovice
Michaela Hemrová
Michaela Hemrová / Plzeň
Zuzana Kociánová
Zuzana Kociánová / Zruč-Senec
7.
Auditorky
Auditorky
Plzeň
1668.64 2 262 811 m (2 262,81 km)
Ilona Dubová
Ilona Dubová / Plzeň
Lucie Jimenez
Lucie Jimenez / Plzeň
Lucie Blatská
Lucie Blatská / Rokycany
Jana Beková
Jana Beková / Štěnovice
Renata Dvořáková
Renata Dvořáková / Praha 2
Hedviga Csíriová
Hedviga Csíriová / Plzeň
Hana Wilferová
Hana Wilferová / Plzeň
8.
ChoFin
ChoFin
Plzeň
1645.89 1 999 969 m (1 999,97 km)
Magdalena Mikulova
Magdalena Mikulova / Plzeň
Jiří Urban
Jiří Urban / Louny
Anna Schejbalová
Anna Schejbalová / Plzeň
Eva Korálová
Eva Korálová / Plzeň
Martina Křečanová
Martina Křečanová / Praha 9
Alena Čechurová
Alena Čechurová / Plzeň
Petr Jursa
Petr Jursa / Dobrá
Jan Myslík
Jan Myslík / Holýšov
Michal Hemiš
Michal Hemiš / Praha 5
Petr Nedvěd
Petr Nedvěd / Přeštice
9.
POPL
POPL
Plzeň
1206.58 1 172 886 m (1 172,89 km)
Dana Denková
Dana Denková / Velké Popovice
Daniel Janeček
Daniel Janeček / Frýdek-Místek
Olga Hurníková
Olga Hurníková / Plzeň
Lucie Michálková
Lucie Michálková / Manětín
Petra Šašková
Petra Šašková / Plzeň
Petr F A R N Í K
Petr F A R N Í K / Plzeň
10.
Chodci
Chodci
Plzeň
1151.50 1 163 312 m (1 163,31 km)
Gabriela Bezděkovská
Gabriela Bezděkovská / Plzeň
capi
capi / Plzeň
Iuča
Iuča / Plzeň
Marcela Houlíková
Marcela Houlíková / Plzeň
11.
StarKas
StarKas
Plzeň
815.13 909 736 m (909,74 km)
Robert Starý
Robert Starý / Plzeň
Lukáš Starý
Lukáš Starý / Plzeň
Lenka Kasalová
Lenka Kasalová / Plzeň
Klára Stará
Klára Stará / Plzeň
Jakub Kasal
Jakub Kasal / Plzeň
12.
výrobáci
výrobáci
Plzeň
787.36 577 525 m (577,53 km)
Pivovarskej
Pivovarskej / Plzeň
Martin Pražan
Martin Pražan / Plzeň
Monika Milotová
Monika Milotová / Kyšice
Martin Dostál
Martin Dostál / Plzeň
13.
Laser game Plzeň
Laser game Plzeň
Plzeň
752.64 913 860 m (913,86 km)
Pacalis
Pacalis / Plzeň
lucidun
lucidun / Plzeň
ven ca
ven ca / Plzeň
Daniel Beneš
Daniel Beneš / Plzeň
14.
Kecky z Prazdroje
Kecky z Prazdroje
Plzeň
538.59 657 266 m (657,27 km)
Markéta Vojtová
Markéta Vojtová / Rokycany
Mauri
Mauri / Nezvěstice
Ingrid Koudelová
Ingrid Koudelová / Dolní Bělá
Eva Žďárská
Eva Žďárská / Plzeň
Petra Kašparová
Petra Kašparová / Plzeň
15.
Malý píva ze ZAKu
Malý píva ze ZAKu
Plzeň
331.69 344 508 m (344,51 km)
Věra Fajmonová
Věra Fajmonová / Plzeň
Veronika Ulická
Veronika Ulická / Chválenice
Zlata Vörösová
Zlata Vörösová / Plzeň
Barbora Sládková
Barbora Sládková / Starý Plzenec
Kristýna Cibulková
Kristýna Cibulková / Lužná
Lenka Binderová
Lenka Binderová / Litohlavy
Lenka Řehořková
Lenka Řehořková / Plzeň
16.
FRP
FRP
Plzeň
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Lenka Hejlová
Lenka Hejlová / Plzeň
17.
Problém?
Problém?
Plzeň
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Jan Farník
Jan Farník / Klecany
Jakub Rádl
Jakub Rádl / Plzeň
Martina Rádlová
Martina Rádlová / Plzeň
18.
Stáčírna
Stáčírna
Plzeň
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Jan Milis
Jan Milis / Plzeň
19.
TCP Port 10000
TCP Port 10000
Plzeň
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Aleš Hanzlíček
Aleš Hanzlíček / Plzeň
Ondřej Ulč
Ondřej Ulč / Plzeň
Jan Bartoš
Jan Bartoš / Plzeň