Jednotlivci

Děti
Dospělí
BMI 30-34
Podle aktivit
Ostatní
Reset
#
Uživatel
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Odznaky Týmy
1901.
Anna300
Anna300
Šternberk
5.86 6 992 m (6,99 km)
1902.
GLEx
GLEx
Květná
5.84 5 900 m (5,90 km)
1903.
TrtulB
TrtulB
Zábřeh
5.49 6 100 m (6,10 km)
1904.
Michal Kováčik
Michal Kováčik
Tábor
5.27 5 063 m (5,06 km)
1905.
Bublinka2012
Bublinka2012
Kroměříž
4.87 4 646 m (4,65 km)
1906.
sankofka
sankofka
Valašské Klobouky
4.82 6 200 m (6,20 km)
1907.
Lucie Zemanová
Lucie Zemanová
Borovná
4.75 5 000 m (5,00 km)
1908.
pata_jakub
pata_jakub
Brno
4.46 6 154 m (6,15 km)
Roll for initiative! Brno
1909.
Martina Hejtmanová
Martina Hejtmanová
Olomouc
3.89 3 600 m (3,60 km)
1910.
Jakub Junek
Jakub Junek
Pátek
3.03 2 983 m (2,98 km)
1911.
HadziPesek
HadziPesek
Valašské Meziříčí
2.58 2 000 m (2,00 km)
1912.
Smidrs
Smidrs
Brno
2.50 2 683 m (2,68 km)
1913.
Lennie007
Lennie007
Praha 6
2.34 2 753 m (2,75 km)
1914.
Petra Kolačevová
Petra Kolačevová
Bříza
0.05 52 m (0,05 km)
1915.
26Barca07
26Barca07
Cítov
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1916.
Alča81
Alča81
Pelhřimov
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1917.
Alena Hejduková
Alena Hejduková
Borová
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1918.
Alena Navrátilová
Alena Navrátilová
Hlinsko
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1919.
Aneta Š
Aneta Š
Praha 6
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1920.
Aneta Vintrlíková
Aneta Vintrlíková
Nový Malín
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1921.
Anna Marie Dolinská
Anna Marie Dolinská
Choceň
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1922.
Anna Rečna
Anna Rečna
Liberec
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1923.
Barbora Peslová
Barbora Peslová
Kyšice
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1924.
Benedikt
Benedikt
Stéblová
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1925.
Bessule
Bessule
Plumlov
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1926.
Blanka Pravdová
Blanka Pravdová
Ostrava
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1927.
Boschka
Boschka
Česká Lípa
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1928.
čech
čech
Fulnek
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1929.
Ciknori
Ciknori
Brno
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1930.
Coumba
Coumba
Rozsochatec
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1931.
Dagmar Kapferová
Dagmar Kapferová
Bílina
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Holky ze Síbovky Bílina
1932.
Dana Huňková
Dana Huňková
Vilémov
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1933.
Dana Šnejdarová
Dana Šnejdarová
Všechlapy
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1934.
Dan Fojtík
Dan Fojtík
Kaznějov
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1935.
Dany66
Dany66
Praha 1
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1936.
Darina Řezáčova
Darina Řezáčova
Odry
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1937.
David Mikala
David Mikala
Krnov
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1938.
David Stiller
David Stiller
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
7. A ZŠ Žižkova Krnov
1939.
Didi87
Didi87
Teplice
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1940.
Dinda
Dinda
Nové Strašecí
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1941.
Diviška
Diviška
Kutná Hora
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1942.
Dušan Švento
Dušan Švento
Velká Bíteš
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1943.
Edita Sůvová
Edita Sůvová
Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1944.
eduard šplechta
eduard šplechta
Most
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1945.
Eldomino
Eldomino
Praha 10
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1946.
Eva Bartoňová
Eva Bartoňová
Nový Jičín
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1947.
Eva Kohoutková
Eva Kohoutková
Olomouc
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1948.
Eva Kramulová
Eva Kramulová
Milovice
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1949.
Eva Minaříková
Eva Minaříková
Velká Bíteš
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
1950.
eva wojaczkova
eva wojaczkova
Karviná
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)