1.
|
David Kozubík
Uherské Hradiště
|
769.32
|
618 064 m
(618,06 km)
|
|
MESIT crew: school edition
Uherské Hradiště
3.Z Trauben city
Uherské Hradiště
|
2.
|
|
737.39
|
694 470 m
(694,47 km)
|
|
Pomaláči
Uherské Hradiště
MESSY(T) boots
Uherské Hradiště
|
3.
|
Mischell
Uherské Hradiště
|
700.77
|
837 767 m
(837,77 km)
|
|
BLUE-M
Uherské Hradiště
|
4.
|
Vladimír Ptáček
Uherské Hradiště
|
567.35
|
505 322 m
(505,32 km)
|
|
MESIT crew: school edition
Uherské Hradiště
2.E+2.Z = Šlápoty a 2a1/2 obrobku pod proudem
Uherské Hradiště
|
5.
|
|
546.45
|
250 420 m
(250,42 km)
|
|
RÖDERSACI
Uherské Hradiště
|
6.
|
|
480.95
|
481 297 m
(481,30 km)
|
|
RÖDERSACI
Uherské Hradiště
|
7.
|
|
479.48
|
381 461 m
(381,46 km)
|
|
BLUE-M
Uherské Hradiště
|
8.
|
Veronika Stalčíkova
Uherské Hradiště
|
473.10
|
444 424 m
(444,42 km)
|
|
Galvanica
Uherské Hradiště
|
9.
|
Martin Omelka
Uherské Hradiště
|
447.12
|
628 723 m
(628,72 km)
|
|
Galvanica
Uherské Hradiště
|
10.
|
Bedřich Jelínek
Uherské Hradiště
|
422.53
|
325 542 m
(325,54 km)
|
|
RÖDERSACI
Uherské Hradiště
|
11.
|
Efča Indrová
Uherské Hradiště
|
418.66
|
493 629 m
(493,63 km)
|
|
BLUE-M
Uherské Hradiště
|
12.
|
|
418.09
|
421 433 m
(421,43 km)
|
|
MESSY(T) boots
Uherské Hradiště
|
13.
|
Petr Mikéska
Blatnice pod Svatým Antonínkem
|
415.38
|
369 044 m
(369,04 km)
|
|
BLUE-M
Uherské Hradiště
|
14.
|
Kamil Foral
Uherské Hradiště
|
388.33
|
297 615 m
(297,62 km)
|
|
M&R Gang
Uherské Hradiště
|
15.
|
Tomáš Chmelař
Uherské Hradiště
|
381.60
|
364 003 m
(364,00 km)
|
|
MR Walkers
Uherské Hradiště
|
16.
|
|
379.64
|
564 657 m
(564,66 km)
|
|
BLUE-M
Uherské Hradiště
|
17.
|
František Bartoň
Kunovice
|
374.10
|
295 262 m
(295,26 km)
|
|
MESSY(T) boots
Uherské Hradiště
|
18.
|
Vasil Giblo
Uherské Hradiště
|
373.08
|
522 426 m
(522,43 km)
|
|
M&R Gang
Uherské Hradiště
|
19.
|
|
365.15
|
322 685 m
(322,69 km)
|
|
Mašiny
Uherské Hradiště
|
20.
|
|
358.20
|
324 800 m
(324,80 km)
|
|
RÖDERSACI
Uherské Hradiště
|
21.
|
Veronika Bosáková
Uherské Hradiště
|
348.96
|
248 766 m
(248,77 km)
|
|
RÖDERSACI
Uherské Hradiště
|
22.
|
Martin Janošek
Uherské Hradiště
|
332.80
|
401 193 m
(401,19 km)
|
|
M&R Gang
Uherské Hradiště
|
23.
|
|
326.53
|
295 053 m
(295,05 km)
|
|
Galvanica
Uherské Hradiště
|
24.
|
|
322.50
|
304 056 m
(304,06 km)
|
|
M&R Gang
Uherské Hradiště
|
25.
|
|
319.63
|
223 659 m
(223,66 km)
|
|
Galvanica
Uherské Hradiště
|
26.
|
|
314.55
|
350 742 m
(350,74 km)
|
|
BLUE-M
Uherské Hradiště
|
27.
|
Kateřina Bartoňová
Vážany
|
313.41
|
267 485 m
(267,49 km)
|
|
MESSY(T) boots
Uherské Hradiště
|
28.
|
Michal Kolínek
Uherské Hradiště
|
312.06
|
386 351 m
(386,35 km)
|
|
BLUE-M
Uherské Hradiště
|
29.
|
|
307.62
|
392 979 m
(392,98 km)
|
|
Galvanica
Uherské Hradiště
|
30.
|
Martina J.
Bystřice pod Lopeníkem
|
300.44
|
270 059 m
(270,06 km)
|
|
MR Walkers
Uherské Hradiště
|
31.
|
|
297.07
|
200 844 m
(200,84 km)
|
|
Galvanica
Uherské Hradiště
|
32.
|
Markéta Geryšerová
Nedakonice
|
293.40
|
420 616 m
(420,62 km)
|
|
BLUE-M
Uherské Hradiště
|
33.
|
Jakub Janíček
Uherské Hradiště
|
288.62
|
427 100 m
(427,10 km)
|
|
MESIT crew: school edition
Uherské Hradiště
1.P Kdo ví, ten ví
Uherské Hradiště
|
34.
|
|
286.13
|
206 637 m
(206,64 km)
|
|
Mašiny
Uherské Hradiště
|
35.
|
|
282.24
|
301 645 m
(301,65 km)
|
|
MESIT crew: school edition
Uherské Hradiště
1.EZ Beast
Uherské Hradiště
|
36.
|
|
281.79
|
237 554 m
(237,55 km)
|
|
MESIT crew: school edition
Uherské Hradiště
1.T Rabalux ver. 2.0
Uherské Hradiště
|
37.
|
Jitka Huňková
Uherské Hradiště
|
280.70
|
450 706 m
(450,71 km)
|
|
Galvanica
Uherské Hradiště
|
38.
|
Paulie
Veselí nad Moravou
|
277.88
|
302 997 m
(303,00 km)
|
|
BLUE-M
Uherské Hradiště
|
39.
|
Tomáš Hanák
Uherské Hradiště
|
274.78
|
298 005 m
(298,01 km)
|
|
MR Walkers
Uherské Hradiště
|
40.
|
Michaela Malinová
Uherské Hradiště
|
262.62
|
370 024 m
(370,02 km)
|
|
M&R Gang
Uherské Hradiště
|
41.
|
|
248.62
|
282 459 m
(282,46 km)
|
|
Galvanica
Uherské Hradiště
|
42.
|
Dagmar Záborská
Uherské Hradiště
|
247.00
|
306 944 m
(306,94 km)
|
|
MESIT crew: school edition
Uherské Hradiště
3.E Eso peso
Uherské Hradiště
|
43.
|
Milena Kostelková
Uherský Brod
|
246.66
|
331 564 m
(331,56 km)
|
|
Galvanica
Uherské Hradiště
|
44.
|
Štěpán Kunovský
Suchá Loz
|
245.52
|
354 458 m
(354,46 km)
|
|
BLUE-M
Uherské Hradiště
|
45.
|
|
235.94
|
262 877 m
(262,88 km)
|
|
MESSY(T) boots
Uherské Hradiště
|
46.
|
Marcela Mrázková
Uherské Hradiště
|
234.24
|
204 031 m
(204,03 km)
|
|
Tady už fakt končí sranda!
Uherské Hradiště
MESIT crew: school edition
Uherské Hradiště
|
47.
|
Adriana Talašová
Uherský Brod
|
230.91
|
239 600 m
(239,60 km)
|
|
MR Walkers
Uherské Hradiště
|
48.
|
|
225.34
|
210 750 m
(210,75 km)
|
|
MR Walkers
Uherské Hradiště
|
49.
|
Nikola Miklíková
Uherské Hradiště
|
219.40
|
277 206 m
(277,21 km)
|
|
RÖDERSACI
Uherské Hradiště
|
50.
|
|
202.71
|
401 824 m
(401,82 km)
|
|
MESIT crew: school edition
Uherské Hradiště
1.AB Hog Riders
Uherské Hradiště
|