Jednotlivci

Děti
Dospělí
Podle BMI
Podle aktivit
Ostatní
Reset
#
Uživatel
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Odznaky Týmy
12151.
Jarmila Kapecová
Jarmila Kapecová
Otaslavice
51.79 62 690 m (62,69 km)
Den stromů
3. třída Prostějov
12152.
Petr Kyncl
Petr Kyncl
Úvaly
51.79 72 850 m (72,85 km)
Rekordman
Pravidelnost
Den duševního zdraví
Harfa šlape Praha 9
12153.
Purple Guy
Purple Guy
Ratiboř
51.76 111 058 m (111,06 km)
They don´t know my son Vsetín
12154.
Alžběta Rubanová
Alžběta Rubanová
Vrchoslavice
51.74 73 595 m (73,60 km)
Krokař
Pravidelnost
Den duševního zdraví
Den stromů
12155.
Karolína Trnovská
Karolína Trnovská
Trutnov
51.70 137 742 m (137,74 km)
1.A Peďák Nová Paka
12156.
Eliška Honcáková
Eliška Honcáková
Háje nad Jizerou
51.68 110 733 m (110,73 km)
12157.
Amálie Hejčová
Amálie Hejčová
Brodek u Prostějova
51.66 148 869 m (148,87 km)
ZŠ Melantrichova 6.A Prostějov
12158.
5catsathome
5catsathome
Praha 4
51.65 43 692 m (43,69 km)
Rekordman
Den duševního zdraví
GČD - Region Praha 2 - Florenc Lučenec
12159.
Jakub L
Jakub L
Uherské Hradiště
51.61 83 665 m (83,67 km)
12160.
Zuzana Lakomá
Zuzana Lakomá
Brantice
51.61 54 746 m (54,75 km)
12161.
Mircca
Mircca
Mnichovo Hradiště
51.58 85 730 m (85,73 km)
Vysoká laťka 🥇 Mnichovo Hradiště
12162.
Šimon Rozum
Šimon Rozum
Turnov
51.57 68 758 m (68,76 km)
Elita národa 8.A - GyTu Turnov
12163.
Josef Peiger
Josef Peiger
Český Dub
51.51 85 470 m (85,47 km)
Sedmáci A Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
12164.
Teres
Teres
Dobříš
51.51 53 398 m (53,40 km)
12165.
Filip Hunkař
Filip Hunkař
Prušánky
51.43 110 868 m (110,87 km)
Rekordman
Krokař
Pravidelnost
Den duševního zdraví
GČP-Johnnie Walker Šlapanice
12166.
Terysek
Terysek
Kolín
51.41 43 300 m (43,30 km)
12167.
Vítek Jarouš
Vítek Jarouš
Hradec Králové
51.40 66 894 m (66,89 km)
Pravidelnost
Den duševního zdraví
Den stromů
Kroky sobě Hradec Králové
12168.
Tereza Černá
Tereza Černá
Most
51.37 114 129 m (114,13 km)
12169.
klaros
klaros
Praha 9
51.35 134 643 m (134,64 km)
Koňové ze 4.B Praha 9
12170.
David König
David König
Turnov
51.31 199 269 m (199,27 km)
12171.
Karolína Záhrobská
Karolína Záhrobská
Nehvizdy
51.30 106 587 m (106,59 km)
WE♥R Praha 9
12172.
Veronika Bahounková
Veronika Bahounková
Uničov
51.30 39 900 m (39,90 km)
12173.
Darina Křenková
Darina Křenková
Přáslavice
51.21 142 752 m (142,75 km)
12174.
Adam Ziegelbauer
Adam Ziegelbauer
Náměšť na Hané
51.20 130 292 m (130,29 km)
Ufoni z výběrovky Olomouc
12175.
Klára Hlozeková
Klára Hlozeková
Jičín
51.20 114 424 m (114,42 km)
"Kam hledíš, lotosový květe?" Nová Paka
12176.
Magdaléna Vopičková
Magdaléna Vopičková
Dobříš
51.20 90 669 m (90,67 km)
12177.
Eva Svobodová
Eva Svobodová
Smiřice
51.19 24 853 m (24,85 km)
Neujdeš, nepiješ ;) Hradec Králové
12178.
Iva Brozova
Iva Brozova
Turnov
51.19 43 565 m (43,57 km)
Přepeřky Turnov
12179.
Nella Kaprálková
Nella Kaprálková
Jeřmanice
51.11 63 797 m (63,80 km)
5. A Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
12180.
Dominik Knajbl
Dominik Knajbl
Náklo
51.08 187 004 m (187,00 km)
GM3 Olomouc
12181.
Madlenka
Madlenka
Litomyšl
51.07 46 135 m (46,14 km)
12182.
Tereza Machová
Tereza Machová
Heřmanův Městec
51.05 121 698 m (121,70 km)
Antišneci - 5.C Chrudim
12183.
Urgent
Urgent
Zašová
51.00 64 619 m (64,62 km)
12184.
Veronika Plašilová
Veronika Plašilová
Hradec Králové
51.00 87 055 m (87,06 km)
Rekordman
Krokař
Den duševního zdraví
Sociálka Hradec Králové
12185.
Kristian Oborný
Kristian Oborný
Brno
50.97 68 684 m (68,68 km)
Rekordman
Den duševního zdraví
GČP-Šlapky Brno
12186.
Šárka Vašíčková
Šárka Vašíčková
Bor
50.92 51 240 m (51,24 km)
12187.
Kačabu
Kačabu
Velká Bystřice
50.79 75 190 m (75,19 km)
12188.
Lenka Nováková
Lenka Nováková
Náchod
50.79 67 180 m (67,18 km)
12189.
Lucie Vaváková
Lucie Vaváková
Kolín
50.78 68 321 m (68,32 km)
Pravidelnost
Den duševního zdraví
Den stromů
GČD-Středočeský region-Walking Office Příbram
12190.
Ondřej Kyselý
Ondřej Kyselý
Olomouc
50.74 47 920 m (47,92 km)
Rekordman
ZŠ a MŠ Svatoplukova - učitelé Olomouc
12191.
Martina Saláková Šafková
Martina Saláková Šafková
Světí
50.69 90 575 m (90,58 km)
Rekordman
Krokař
Den duševního zdraví
Den stromů
Asfalťáci Hradec Králové
12192.
Eva Fabiánová
Eva Fabiánová
Olomouc
50.68 100 560 m (100,56 km)
Rekordman
Krokař
Den stromů
Běhny Olomouc
12193.
Klarined
Klarined
Praha Suchdol
50.63 49 320 m (49,32 km)
12194.
Štěpán Tichý
Štěpán Tichý
Boskovice
50.59 122 635 m (122,64 km)
2 Stavaři Boskovice
12195.
Lucie Šilhánová
Lucie Šilhánová
Náchod
50.52 88 804 m (88,80 km)
Krokař
Pravidelnost
Den duševního zdraví
Den stromů
GČD - Královehradecký - Nikdysenevzdávej Hradec Králové
12196.
Romana Popková
Romana Popková
Krnov
50.47 65 420 m (65,42 km)
KOFOLÁCI Krnov
12197.
Lucie Vítámvásová
Lucie Vítámvásová
Uničov
50.45 95 466 m (95,47 km)
7. B Uničov
12198.
Zuzana Lenc
Zuzana Lenc
Libiš
50.44 33 335 m (33,34 km)
12199.
Želva bez ambicí
Želva bez ambicí
Praha 6
50.43 64 857 m (64,86 km)
Pravidelnost
Den duševního zdraví
Den stromů
Pivní šalina Praha 4
12200.
1bublina
1bublina
Ústí nad Labem
50.42 71 160 m (71,16 km)
Zmrňďové Ústí nad Labem