1001.
|
|
53.96
|
125 087 m
(125,09 km)
|
|
Standa a jeho banda
Říčany
|
1002.
|
Natalie Sluková
Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
|
53.81
|
117 661 m
(117,66 km)
|
|
šneci ze 6.A
Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
|
1003.
|
Martin Vágenknecht
Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
53.54
|
132 800 m
(132,80 km)
|
|
6.C sportovka
Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1004.
|
Štepulka Pepulka
Brodek u Prostějova
|
53.29
|
98 610 m
(98,61 km)
|
|
1. třída
Prostějov
|
1005.
|
|
53.26
|
105 228 m
(105,23 km)
|
|
Standa a jeho banda
Říčany
|
1006.
|
|
53.00
|
118 055 m
(118,06 km)
|
|
8.B Cestovatelé z Chýně
Chýně
|
1007.
|
|
52.88
|
144 244 m
(144,24 km)
|
|
Frajeři z pětky
Frýdek-Místek
|
1008.
|
|
52.72
|
113 700 m
(113,70 km)
|
|
5.A ZŚ-JEDNIČKA
Šumperk
|
1009.
|
|
52.71
|
110 317 m
(110,32 km)
|
|
Rodina z Lesnice a odjinud
Zábřeh
|
1010.
|
Monika Kratochvílová
Tábor
|
52.51
|
81 836 m
(81,84 km)
|
|
Někdo 7.C
Tábor
|
1011.
|
|
52.47
|
139 877 m
(139,88 km)
|
|
6. třída ZŠ Okna
Česká Lípa
⭑ ⭑ ⭑
Česká Lípa
|
1012.
|
|
52.47
|
108 481 m
(108,48 km)
|
|
Holky Vaškovy
Mohelnice
|
1013.
|
|
52.37
|
77 100 m
(77,10 km)
|
|
8. B
Most
|
1014.
|
|
52.22
|
115 212 m
(115,21 km)
|
|
ZŠ Melantrichova 6.A
Prostějov
|
1015.
|
|
52.21
|
127 979 m
(127,98 km)
|
|
Valentka 7.C
Prostějov
|
1016.
|
Tobias Van Binsbergen
Olomouc
|
52.17
|
132 700 m
(132,70 km)
|
|
Borci z Heyráku
Olomouc
|
1017.
|
|
52.07
|
55 273 m
(55,27 km)
|
|
Borci z céčka
Most
|
1018.
|
Emma Lara Erdem
Prostějov
|
51.14
|
109 631 m
(109,63 km)
|
|
7. A
Prostějov
|
1019.
|
|
51.10
|
127 655 m
(127,66 km)
|
|
Skálovka 6A
Turnov
|
1020.
|
|
50.96
|
103 259 m
(103,26 km)
|
|
Čtvrťáci, druhák a dvě prvňačky💪🏻💚
Česká Lípa
|
1021.
|
|
50.95
|
83 268 m
(83,27 km)
|
|
1. ZŠ Masarykovo nám. Říčany - 6.A
Říčany
|
1022.
|
|
50.94
|
99 815 m
(99,82 km)
|
|
|
1023.
|
Tomáš Žarlok
Valašské Meziříčí
|
50.81
|
82 977 m
(82,98 km)
|
|
Loupáci
Valašské Meziříčí
|
1024.
|
|
50.34
|
96 503 m
(96,50 km)
|
|
Svážní chodci
Most
|
1025.
|
Daniel Orság
Valašské Meziříčí
|
50.28
|
99 155 m
(99,16 km)
|
|
7.B
Valašské Meziříčí
|
1026.
|
Richard Vydra
Heřmanův Městec
|
50.20
|
118 850 m
(118,85 km)
|
|
Levínčata
Chrudim
|
1027.
|
|
50.13
|
122 225 m
(122,23 km)
|
|
Pacinky
Frýdlant
|
1028.
|
|
50.06
|
114 446 m
(114,45 km)
|
|
8. A
Most
|
1029.
|
Kryštof Jelínek
Praha Nebušice
|
49.78
|
50 453 m
(50,45 km)
|
|
Torpéda
Praha Nebušice
|
1030.
|
Vojtěch Janík
Uherské Hradiště
|
49.70
|
69 033 m
(69,03 km)
|
|
MD
Uherské Hradiště
|
1031.
|
Veronika Sívková
Valašské Meziříčí
|
49.67
|
85 559 m
(85,56 km)
|
|
|
1032.
|
|
49.66
|
103 183 m
(103,18 km)
|
|
AKVaMarín
Frýdek-Místek
|
1033.
|
|
49.61
|
109 956 m
(109,96 km)
|
|
Válečci
Jičín
|
1034.
|
Roman Kučera
Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
49.57
|
111 149 m
(111,15 km)
|
|
Kučerovic
Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1035.
|
Martin Hlava
Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
49.53
|
85 594 m
(85,59 km)
|
|
6.C sportovka
Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1036.
|
|
49.46
|
93 735 m
(93,74 km)
|
|
ZŠ Mokrovraty 1. - 5.ročník
Dobříš
|
1037.
|
|
49.27
|
63 655 m
(63,66 km)
|
|
Slunečnice
Chýně
|
1038.
|
Matyáš Růžička
Velká Bíteš
|
49.23
|
39 593 m
(39,59 km)
|
|
Mimoni
Velká Bíteš
|
1039.
|
Eduard Stehlík
Předměřice nad Labem
|
48.88
|
79 618 m
(79,62 km)
|
|
Prvňáčci
Hradec Králové
Stehlíci
Předměřice nad Labem
|
1040.
|
|
48.86
|
47 853 m
(47,85 km)
|
|
Držíme krok 2.D!
Olomouc
|
1041.
|
Dario Nesét
Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
48.68
|
118 935 m
(118,94 km)
|
|
5.B Lomnice
Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1042.
|
Max Khliebnikov
Prostějov
|
48.58
|
78 428 m
(78,43 km)
|
|
7. A
Prostějov
|
1043.
|
Oliver Semerád
Tuchoměřice
|
48.24
|
113 621 m
(113,62 km)
|
|
Rychlí šneci (6.B)
Praha Nebušice
|
1044.
|
|
48.19
|
116 995 m
(117,00 km)
|
|
6.B Valentka
Prostějov
|
1045.
|
David Jursa
Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
|
47.94
|
91 251 m
(91,25 km)
|
|
|
1046.
|
|
47.91
|
59 665 m
(59,67 km)
|
|
Slunečnice
Chýně
|
1047.
|
Nikol Kóšovâ
Heřmanův Městec
|
47.86
|
128 997 m
(129,00 km)
|
|
|
1048.
|
|
47.57
|
95 206 m
(95,21 km)
|
|
Jašounci
Zábřeh
|
1049.
|
|
47.51
|
82 027 m
(82,03 km)
|
|
ZSP - VII. A
Uničov
|
1050.
|
|
46.93
|
72 123 m
(72,12 km)
|
|
7. A
Prostějov
|