Jednotlivci

Děti
Dospělí
Podle BMI
Podle aktivit
Ostatní
Reset
#
Uživatel
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Odznaky Týmy
8301.
Marie Krupová
Marie Krupová
Smržice
60.90 49 097 m (49,10 km)
8302.
Karolina Břízová
Karolina Břízová
Praha 4
60.81 40 757 m (40,76 km)
Rekordman
Pravidelnost
Po(c)hodářky Praha 4
8303.
Alena Maceková
Alena Maceková
Čereňany
60.79 78 020 m (78,02 km)
Rekordman
Krokař
Pravidelnost
Den duševního zdraví
GLI-FC Prievidza Prievidza
8304.
Marie Benešová
Marie Benešová
Praha 8
60.78 141 418 m (141,42 km)
Prima A Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav
8305.
Noemi Pencová
Noemi Pencová
Teplice
60.77 145 657 m (145,66 km)
8306.
Anežka Ambrosová
Anežka Ambrosová
Mostkovice
60.70 179 797 m (179,80 km)
8307.
Lucia Jedinečná Barthová
Lucia Jedinečná Barthová
Olbramkostel
60.69 97 131 m (97,13 km)
Jen tak zlehka Znojmo
8308.
Brigita Kočvarová
Brigita Kočvarová
Hodonín
60.65 84 414 m (84,41 km)
Rekordman
Krokař
Pravidelnost
Den duševního zdraví
Den stromů
Holky z Moravy Hodonín
8309.
Eva Pekárková
Eva Pekárková
Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou
60.62 44 308 m (44,31 km)
8310.
Ilča95
Ilča95
Kutná Hora
60.57 55 487 m (55,49 km)
Úřednice Kutná Hora
8311.
Natálie Korhoňová
Natálie Korhoňová
Blatec
60.49 107 186 m (107,19 km)
ZŠ Melantrichova 5.B Prostějov
8312.
Nikola Muchová
Nikola Muchová
Hlinsko
60.49 106 159 m (106,16 km)
8313.
Lucie Junková
Lucie Junková
Pátek
60.34 122 037 m (122,04 km)
8314.
Anežka Coufalová
Anežka Coufalová
Praha 8
60.33 119 402 m (119,40 km)
8315.
Adéla Vepřková
Adéla Vepřková
Šumperk
60.23 86 385 m (86,39 km)
Gumove zizalky Šumperk
8316.
Adriana Viktorie Vorlová
Adriana Viktorie Vorlová
Uničov
60.15 127 764 m (127,76 km)
Tercie Uničov
8317.
Michaela Peštová
Michaela Peštová
Uničov
59.98 59 391 m (59,39 km)
ZSPU - 7. A Uničov
8318.
Jana Bachová
Jana Bachová
Úvalno
59.97 109 950 m (109,95 km)
8319.
Marie Juhaňáková
Marie Juhaňáková
Dlouhá Lhota
59.87 43 652 m (43,65 km)
8320.
Nicol Domi
Nicol Domi
Prostějov
59.87 163 912 m (163,91 km)
3.B OAPV Prostějov
8321.
Džordys
Džordys
Zlín
59.68 180 804 m (180,80 km)
SŠ filmová, multimed. a PC technologií - žáci Zlín
8322.
Veronika Krauseová
Veronika Krauseová
Valašské Meziříčí
59.66 79 105 m (79,11 km)
Rekordman
Krokař
Pravidelnost
Den duševního zdraví
GČD-Zlínský region-Kůže líný Zlín
8323.
Bianka Klesnilova
Bianka Klesnilova
Uničov
59.54 123 584 m (123,58 km)
ZSPU - 7. C Uničov
8324.
Alena Palušáková
Alena Palušáková
Turnov
59.40 126 242 m (126,24 km)
8325.
Haníka
Haníka
Litoměřice
59.39 71 200 m (71,20 km)
8326.
Gabra1893
Gabra1893
Praha 10
59.37 50 359 m (50,36 km)
8327.
Denisa Horká
Denisa Horká
Prostějov
59.34 104 286 m (104,29 km)
Rekordman
Krokař
Pravidelnost
Den duševního zdraví
Den stromů
DUHOVÍ ŠKOLÁCI Prostějov
8328.
Tereza Černobilová
Tereza Černobilová
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
59.34 116 513 m (116,51 km)
8329.
Markéta Hradilová
Markéta Hradilová
Velká Bíteš
59.22 98 200 m (98,20 km)
Holky ze Základky Velká Bíteš
8330.
Zuzana Kolafová
Zuzana Kolafová
České Budějovice
59.12 111 307 m (111,31 km)
8331.
Vendy K.
Vendy K.
Mokrovraty
59.08 89 835 m (89,84 km)
ZŠ Mokrovraty Dobříš
8332.
Veonika Hai
Veonika Hai
Úpice
59.03 109 700 m (109,70 km)
2.N Náchod
8333.
Adéla Zapletalová
Adéla Zapletalová
Újezd
58.98 112 715 m (112,72 km)
Tercie Uničov
8334.
Kristýna Holasová
Kristýna Holasová
Poděbrady
58.93 138 260 m (138,26 km)
Rekordman
Krokař
Pravidelnost
Den duševního zdraví
GRM GRM Praha 7
8335.
Iveta Říhová
Iveta Říhová
Bystřice
58.89 72 250 m (72,25 km)
Turistíci Benešov
8336.
Vendula Martinů
Vendula Martinů
Kuřim
58.87 63 361 m (63,36 km)
Pravidelnost
Den duševního zdraví
Den stromů
GČP - Martinovic TOP STARS Kuřim
8337.
Karolína Černá
Karolína Černá
Rosovice
58.79 105 334 m (105,33 km)
8338.
Vendula Nováčková
Vendula Nováčková
Velká Bíteš
58.75 88 448 m (88,45 km)
9.B - Růžoví deváťáci Velká Bíteš
8339.
Kateřina Pomahačová
Kateřina Pomahačová
Most
58.70 105 531 m (105,53 km)
8.B Most Most
8340.
Kateřina Lešková
Kateřina Lešková
Hovorčovice
58.67 68 251 m (68,25 km)
GCP-PRE Praha 4
8341.
Kornelie Kůtová
Kornelie Kůtová
Mníšek pod Brdy
58.49 78 272 m (78,27 km)
8342.
Ladislava Kočíková
Ladislava Kočíková
Kolín
58.45 54 882 m (54,88 km)
8343.
Iveta Baranová
Iveta Baranová
Praha 11
58.44 44 211 m (44,21 km)
Rekordman
Pravidelnost
8344.
Kateřina Kinclová
Kateřina Kinclová
Velká Bíteš
58.41 61 761 m (61,76 km)
8345.
Kristýna Rossmannová
Kristýna Rossmannová
Turnov
58.40 69 653 m (69,65 km)
8346.
Anežka Bádalová
Anežka Bádalová
Turnov
58.37 117 677 m (117,68 km)
Sekunda Turnov
8347.
Lenka Maráčková
Lenka Maráčková
Olomouc
58.33 80 589 m (80,59 km)
Ufoni z výběrovky Olomouc
8348.
Martina Truongová
Martina Truongová
Most
58.31 139 079 m (139,08 km)
Bezpečáci 4 Most
8349.
Gabriela Beerová
Gabriela Beerová
Černošice
58.29 67 407 m (67,41 km)
8350.
Claudie Lachmanová
Claudie Lachmanová
Prostějov
58.26 97 470 m (97,47 km)