Jednotlivci

Děti
Dospělí
Podle BMI
Podle aktivit
Ostatní
Reset
#
Uživatel
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Odznaky Týmy
15401.
Simona Noulová
Simona Noulová
Kralupy nad Vltavou
14.50 32 257 m (32,26 km)
Lenochodky Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav
15402.
David Řehůřek
David Řehůřek
Šumperk
14.47 35 703 m (35,70 km)
Rekordman
9.B Sluneční Šumperk
15403.
Ivan Stepanets
Ivan Stepanets
Uničov
14.47 52 679 m (52,68 km)
Multiaktivita
ZSP - VII. A Uničov
15404.
elinečka
elinečka
Krnov
14.43 29 346 m (29,35 km)
Rekordman
2 šlapky Krnov
15405.
Pem
Pem
Litvínov
14.43 24 561 m (24,56 km)
15406.
Matej Jankovsky
Matej Jankovsky
Zábřeh
14.40 31 185 m (31,19 km)
No stress Zábřeh
15407.
Petra Fialová
Petra Fialová
Kladno
14.39 41 700 m (41,70 km)
15408.
Anna Trmalová
Anna Trmalová
Uherské Hradiště
14.35 44 895 m (44,90 km)
Rekordman
7.C UNESCO Uherské Hradiště
15409.
Petra Skálová
Petra Skálová
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
14.32 29 201 m (29,20 km)
15410.
Alexandr Pačan
Alexandr Pačan
Ostrava
14.30 7 921 m (7,92 km)
15411.
Anežka Muzikářová
Anežka Muzikářová
Velká Bíteš
14.28 34 255 m (34,26 km)
Quo vadis Rosice
15412.
Šimon Joura
Šimon Joura
Kunovice
14.19 27 252 m (27,25 km)
Rekordman
Světový den zdraví
1.T Rabalux ver. 2.0 Uherské Hradiště
15413.
admikin
admikin
Praha 7
14.16 16 100 m (16,10 km)
15414.
Alena Tichoňová
Alena Tichoňová
Třinec
14.16 16 000 m (16,00 km)
15415.
Hana Kupsová
Hana Kupsová
Praha 9
14.13 20 636 m (20,64 km)
15416.
Vendula Mitrengová
Vendula Mitrengová
Nová Hradečná
14.13 15 609 m (15,61 km)
15417.
Jan Bareš
Jan Bareš
Heřmanův Městec
14.07 35 429 m (35,43 km)
15418.
Laa - Laa
Laa - Laa
Veselí nad Moravou
13.98 20 527 m (20,53 km)
15419.
Martin Bednařík
Martin Bednařík
Jílové
13.93 28 079 m (28,08 km)
Výletníci Děčín Děčín
15420.
Dominika Litschková
Dominika Litschková
Libhošť
13.92 28 700 m (28,70 km)
15421.
Margotka94
Margotka94
Ostrožská Nová Ves
13.88 19 400 m (19,40 km)
15422.
Nikol Danihelková
Nikol Danihelková
Nelahozeves
13.86 13 409 m (13,41 km)
15423.
skokan
skokan
Benešov
13.86 21 168 m (21,17 km)
15424.
Adéla Pospíšilová
Adéla Pospíšilová
Olomouc
13.85 48 246 m (48,25 km)
Rekordman
Výběrovka 8.B Olomouc
15425.
Schneiderka Nicolas
Schneiderka Nicolas
Kopřivnice
13.85 39 452 m (39,45 km)
15426.
Lukáš Holan
Lukáš Holan
Lomnice nad Popelkou
13.83 14 721 m (14,72 km)
5.A Lomnice Lomnice nad Popelkou
15427.
Nikola Svatá
Nikola Svatá
Stružinec
13.82 43 662 m (43,66 km)
Rekordman
9.B 2024 Lomnice nad Popelkou
15428.
Modrý hráč
Modrý hráč
Nová Ves pod Pleší
13.81 32 045 m (32,05 km)
15429.
VENDULA Vetešníková
VENDULA Vetešníková
Zábřeh
13.80 10 544 m (10,54 km)
15430.
Nikola Drábková
Nikola Drábková
Česká Skalice
13.77 21 027 m (21,03 km)
15431.
Tadeáš Pršala
Tadeáš Pršala
Tábor
13.77 35 538 m (35,54 km)
15432.
Adelka_cz
Adelka_cz
Krnov
13.74 35 834 m (35,83 km)
15433.
Lukáš Novák
Lukáš Novák
Most
13.62 35 414 m (35,41 km)
Rekordman
Rychlí šneci Most
15434.
Adéla Kalusová
Adéla Kalusová
Úvalno
13.58 26 465 m (26,47 km)
15435.
Leona Skácelová
Leona Skácelová
Litovel
13.54 35 969 m (35,97 km)
Rekordman
Pravidelnost
Světový den zdraví
1. A Uničov
15436.
Tadeáš Res
Tadeáš Res
Turnov
13.47 36 393 m (36,39 km)
15437.
Aneta Dušková
Aneta Dušková
Ústí nad Orlicí
13.44 24 268 m (24,27 km)
Rekordman
Chodci z FSC Lanškroun
15438.
Andrea Hlinková
Andrea Hlinková
Most
13.43 12 100 m (12,10 km)
15439.
Jana Hlušcová
Jana Hlušcová
Praha 13
13.41 16 300 m (16,30 km)
15440.
Irbissum
Irbissum
Třinec
13.40 17 761 m (17,76 km)
Charlieho andílci Šlapanice
15441.
David Žáček
David Žáček
Praha 6
13.39 43 089 m (43,09 km)
Rekordman
Světový den zdraví
Krokujeme s 5.A Praha Nebušice
15442.
Pavel Poulíček
Pavel Poulíček
Olomouc
13.39 51 007 m (51,01 km)
Mezinárodní den památek a sídel
Výběrovka 8.B Olomouc
15443.
Kristýna Varadyová
Kristýna Varadyová
Frýdek-Místek
13.36 17 566 m (17,57 km)
15444.
Romana Polášková
Romana Polášková
Dolní Lutyně
13.33 7 601 m (7,60 km)
15445.
Nikola Bendikova
Nikola Bendikova
Jičín
13.29 37 424 m (37,42 km)
Pravidelnost
Světový den zdraví
Mezinárodní den památek a sídel
7.C Jičín
15446.
Tadeáš Friede
Tadeáš Friede
Úherčice
13.29 33 169 m (33,17 km)
Rekordman
Pravidelnost
Světový den zdraví
Béčkovci Chrudim
15447.
Melisa Mirgová
Melisa Mirgová
Most
13.28 41 063 m (41,06 km)
Rekordman
Mezinárodní den památek a sídel
Ninjové Most
15448.
Radka Bendžáková
Radka Bendžáková
Hukvaldy
13.28 16 873 m (16,87 km)
15449.
Kristina Hubková
Kristina Hubková
Ostrava
13.26 36 018 m (36,02 km)
Rekordman
Treneris Ostrava
15450.
Michal Kotík
Michal Kotík
Řevničov
13.24 23 086 m (23,09 km)
Kotíčci Praha 10