1201.
|
Thomas Kohout
Frýdek-Místek
|
25.58
|
41 011 m
(41,01 km)
|
|
Frajeři z pětky
Frýdek-Místek
|
1202.
|
Matouš Hanus
Praha Nebušice
|
25.48
|
71 530 m
(71,53 km)
|
|
Krokujeme s 5.A
Praha Nebušice
|
1203.
|
Sofie Barochova
Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
25.36
|
74 273 m
(74,27 km)
|
|
6.C sportovka
Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1204.
|
Adéla Vyskočilová
Praha Vinoř
|
25.25
|
66 361 m
(66,36 km)
|
|
Standa a jeho banda
Říčany
|
1205.
|
|
25.13
|
42 394 m
(42,39 km)
|
|
Levínčata
Chrudim
|
1206.
|
Martin Sršeň
Uherské Hradiště
|
25.08
|
20 317 m
(20,32 km)
|
|
MD
Uherské Hradiště
|
1207.
|
Julie Gallová
Uherské Hradiště
|
24.67
|
54 492 m
(54,49 km)
|
|
MD
Uherské Hradiště
|
1208.
|
Honzík Musil
Nová Hradečná
|
24.59
|
67 630 m
(67,63 km)
|
|
|
1209.
|
Nela Sviteková
Velká Bystřice
|
24.59
|
51 925 m
(51,93 km)
|
|
|
1210.
|
|
24.37
|
33 219 m
(33,22 km)
|
|
4.C Arbesovka
Most
|
1211.
|
Dominika Střílková
Valašské Meziříčí
|
24.37
|
59 481 m
(59,48 km)
|
|
7.B
Valašské Meziříčí
|
1212.
|
|
24.32
|
45 369 m
(45,37 km)
|
|
Prvňáčci
Hradec Králové
|
1213.
|
|
24.23
|
77 163 m
(77,16 km)
|
|
Standa a jeho banda
Říčany
|
1214.
|
|
24.21
|
70 320 m
(70,32 km)
|
|
|
1215.
|
Ema Bublíková
Uherské Hradiště
|
24.17
|
49 323 m
(49,32 km)
|
|
6.A UNESCO
Uherské Hradiště
|
1216.
|
|
24.16
|
38 929 m
(38,93 km)
|
|
MFK Dobříš - U10
Dobříš
|
1217.
|
|
24.07
|
26 766 m
(26,77 km)
|
|
ZŠ Melantrichova 6.A
Prostějov
|
1218.
|
|
23.96
|
72 604 m
(72,60 km)
|
|
Levínčata
Chrudim
|
1219.
|
|
23.63
|
52 122 m
(52,12 km)
|
|
5.B Sluneční
Šumperk
|
1220.
|
Valerie Plesnikova
Valašské Meziříčí
|
23.54
|
63 791 m
(63,79 km)
|
|
6.A Šafaříkova
Valašské Meziříčí
|
1221.
|
|
23.42
|
58 730 m
(58,73 km)
|
|
6. třída
Prostějov
|
1222.
|
|
23.41
|
53 590 m
(53,59 km)
|
|
Torpéda
Praha Nebušice
|
1223.
|
Adéla Blažkova
Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
23.38
|
74 000 m
(74,00 km)
|
|
6.C sportovka
Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1224.
|
|
23.32
|
58 359 m
(58,36 km)
|
|
8. A
Most
|
1225.
|
|
23.26
|
34 589 m
(34,59 km)
|
|
Lenochodi
Olomouc
|
1226.
|
|
23.16
|
58 739 m
(58,74 km)
|
|
|
1227.
|
Jaroslav Reichl
Ruda nad Moravou
|
22.97
|
49 461 m
(49,46 km)
|
|
6.A Sluneční
Šumperk
|
1228.
|
|
22.65
|
34 408 m
(34,41 km)
|
|
ME Za Alejí
Uherské Hradiště
|
1229.
|
Claudie Lachmanová
Prostějov
|
22.64
|
54 327 m
(54,33 km)
|
|
|
1230.
|
Ládík H.
Předměřice nad Labem
|
22.49
|
41 395 m
(41,40 km)
|
|
Prvňáčci
Hradec Králové
|
1231.
|
Karolína Šmudlová
Prostějov
|
22.33
|
62 241 m
(62,24 km)
|
|
7. A
Prostějov
|
1232.
|
Anna Vysloužilová
Otaslavice
|
22.31
|
50 693 m
(50,69 km)
|
|
7. třída Otaslavice
Prostějov
|
1233.
|
|
22.11
|
22 647 m
(22,65 km)
|
|
15ZSMost
Most
|
1234.
|
|
21.77
|
50 050 m
(50,05 km)
|
|
15ZSMost
Most
|
1235.
|
Veronika Kubrak
Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
|
21.61
|
60 362 m
(60,36 km)
|
|
sedmáci A
Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
|
1236.
|
|
21.52
|
67 308 m
(67,31 km)
|
|
6. třída
Prostějov
|
1237.
|
|
21.51
|
63 606 m
(63,61 km)
|
|
7.A Sluneční
Šumperk
|
1238.
|
Michaela Hrabalová
Abrahám
|
21.45
|
33 092 m
(33,09 km)
|
|
15ZSMost
Most
|
1239.
|
Lucie Kudličková
Heřmanův Městec
|
21.22
|
59 896 m
(59,90 km)
|
|
Bludišťáci
Pardubice
|
1240.
|
|
21.17
|
55 185 m
(55,19 km)
|
|
CMG sekunda
Prostějov
|
1241.
|
|
21.13
|
34 007 m
(34,01 km)
|
|
Možňáci
Zlín
|
1242.
|
|
21.10
|
42 098 m
(42,10 km)
|
|
Bombarďáci ze 6.A
Most
|
1243.
|
Šimonnn
Vranovice-Kelčice
|
21.04
|
64 870 m
(64,87 km)
|
|
osmá Otaslavice
Prostějov
|
1244.
|
|
20.38
|
48 638 m
(48,64 km)
|
|
Super šestka
Olomouc
|
1245.
|
|
20.18
|
44 287 m
(44,29 km)
|
|
ZŠ V.Talicha Most - 6C
Most
|
1246.
|
Simona Horáková
Vranovice-Kelčice
|
19.74
|
40 796 m
(40,80 km)
|
|
6. třída
Prostějov
|
1247.
|
Karolína Benešová
Otaslavice
|
19.61
|
38 683 m
(38,68 km)
|
|
4. třída
Prostějov
|
1248.
|
|
19.55
|
41 642 m
(41,64 km)
|
|
|
1249.
|
|
19.31
|
62 059 m
(62,06 km)
|
|
Osmičky
Jičín
|
1250.
|
|
19.22
|
44 451 m
(44,45 km)
|
|
CMG sekunda
Prostějov
|