Týmy

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
FØ3
FØ3
Chýně
547.50 3 405 157 m (3 405,16 km)
kryglik
kryglik / Chýně
Veselka
Veselka / Chýně
Petr H.
Petr H. / Chýně
Michal77
Michal77 / Chýně
MaP
MaP / Chýně
Mike B.
Mike B. / Chýně
trokar
trokar / Praha Zličín
Zííí
Zííí / Chýně
David Kříž
David Kříž / Chýně
Vítek K.
Vítek K. / Chýně
2.
StepsMothers
StepsMothers
Chýně
533.33 2 344 359 m (2 344,36 km)
Dádule
Dádule / Chýně
Petra Bilkova
Petra Bilkova / Chýně
Dydy
Dydy / Chýně
Bodka
Bodka / Chýně
Liděnka
Liděnka / Chýně
Bára B.
Bára B. / Chýně
doktorka747
doktorka747 / Chýně
Jana H.
Jana H. / Chýně
@berushka@
@berushka@ / Chýně
Markéta Benešová
Markéta Benešová / Chýně
3.
Seven samurai
Seven samurai
Chýně
398.18 1 509 857 m (1 509,86 km)
Baboo
Baboo / Chýně
Little media
Little media / Chýně
Babcha
Babcha / Chýně
Bum bo
Bum bo / Chýně
Big lumeek
Big lumeek / Chýně
Nam bo
Nam bo / Chýně
4.
"Dream team"
"Dream team"
Chýně
360.22 2 131 994 m (2 131,99 km)
Vudce1978
Vudce1978 / Chýně
Haly
Haly / Chýně
Ajmi
Ajmi / Chýně
Michaela Vosáhlová
Michaela Vosáhlová / Chýně
Lucilu
Lucilu / Chýně
Olga Vladicescu
Olga Vladicescu / Chýně
Aneta Durr
Aneta Durr / Chýně
Verča85
Verča85 / Chýně
Šárka V.
Šárka V. / Chýně
5.
Jantaří grupa
Jantaří grupa
Chýně
328.87 1 295 014 m (1 295,01 km)
Karolína Koutecká
Karolína Koutecká / Chýně
Dandislav
Dandislav / Chýně
Petr Koutecký
Petr Koutecký / Chýně
Agísek
Agísek / Chýně
6.
CHALIPRO
CHALIPRO
Chýně
316.72 1 366 231 m (1 366,23 km)
Slimak
Slimak / Chýně
Samuraj z Chýně
Samuraj z Chýně / Chýně
dědoušek Jaroušek
dědoušek Jaroušek / Chýně
Ája:-)
Ája:-) / Chýně
Tchýně z Chýně
Tchýně z Chýně / Chýně
_Tomas_
_Tomas_ / Chýně
Barbuška
Barbuška / Chýně
7.
nečum a pádluj
nečum a pádluj
Chýně
306.52 1 619 686 m (1 619,69 km)
Vořech
Vořech / Chýně
Koroptev
Koroptev / Chýně
Vendy78
Vendy78 / Chýně
MiZuMia
MiZuMia / Chýně
David11
David11 / Brno
PetraB
PetraB / Brno
@Anna
@Anna / Chýně
8.
Parta z Růžové
Parta z Růžové
Chýně
234.16 992 480 m (992,48 km)
Alexandra
Alexandra / Chýně
MarieF
MarieF / Kovářská
RadekS
RadekS / Chýně
Marek Opatřil
Marek Opatřil / Chýně
Jana Opatřilová
Jana Opatřilová / Chýně
Nahodilka
Nahodilka / Chýně
Štembi
Štembi / Chýně
9.
FØ3 Kids
FØ3 Kids
Chýně
197.83 1 589 504 m (1 589,50 km)
annie
annie / Chýně
Babu12316
Babu12316 / Chýně
Robotic
Robotic / Chýně
Kysovec
Kysovec / Chýně
galaxy
galaxy / Chýně
Lucie Benešová
Lucie Benešová / Chýně
Bruník
Bruník / Chýně
10.
Tataráci
Tataráci
Chýně
175.28 440 314 m (440,31 km)
ŠN.
ŠN. / Praha Lysolaje
Tatarka
Tatarka / Chýně
Peqan
Peqan / Chýně
Bába
Bába / Chýně
Josí
Josí / Chýně
Emí T.
Emí T. / Chýně
11.
Kiddos Chýně
Kiddos Chýně
Chýně
131.59 992 342 m (992,34 km)
Johny
Johny / Chýně
Zíj
Zíj / Chýně
AmiV
AmiV / Chýně
Anna Dolejšová
Anna Dolejšová / Chýně
Stáňa8
Stáňa8 / Chýně
LuckaNej
LuckaNej / Chýně
12.
Řeřiši
Řeřiši
Chýně
129.42 651 285 m (651,29 km)
Amálie 8
Amálie 8 / Chýně
Michal Řeřicha
Michal Řeřicha / Chýně
Adam Řeřicha
Adam Řeřicha / Chýně
Anna Řeřichová
Anna Řeřichová / Chýně
David Řeřicha
David Řeřicha / Chýně
13.
KFamily
KFamily
Chýně
120.00 654 352 m (654,35 km)
Stázina
Stázina / Praha 10
MirkaK
MirkaK / Chýně
Vlkv
Vlkv / Chýně
Gretuska
Gretuska / Chýně
Brys
Brys / Chýně
14.
Drunk Developers
Drunk Developers
Chýně
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
lukassojka
lukassojka / Chýně
dima
dima / Praha Újezd
15.
Nová Chýně
Nová Chýně
Chýně
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Kuratko
Kuratko / Chýně
Beruška N
Beruška N / Chýně