Děti
Dospělí
BMI 30-34
Podle aktivit
Ostatní
# |
Uživatel
|
Počet bodů
|
Celková vzdálenost
|
Odznaky | Týmy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2101. |
Paulus
Děčín
|
45.76 | 38 858 m (38,86 km) |
|
|
2102. |
Jan Straškraba
Krnov
|
45.51 | 40 933 m (40,93 km) |
|
|
2103. |
Tereza Báňová
Čučice
|
45.21 | 45 435 m (45,44 km) |
|
Martinovic TOP STARS Kuřim |
2104. |
Lenka Jirásková
Všechlapy
|
44.99 | 36 194 m (36,19 km) |
|
|
2105. |
Světla Doležalová
Kutná Hora
|
44.80 | 25 889 m (25,89 km) |
|
RVHP Říčany Říčany |
2106. |
Aleš Lempera
Žďár nad Sázavou
|
44.45 | 13 003 m (13,00 km) |
|
|
2107. |
Ronie19
Všetaty
|
44.27 | 39 964 m (39,96 km) |
|
|
2108. |
Saruse
Mníšek pod Brdy
|
43.46 | 41 779 m (41,78 km) |
|
|
2109. |
Nedostižní
Kopřivnice
|
42.46 | 39 333 m (39,33 km) |
|
|
2110. |
Eliška Flégrová
Liberec
|
41.81 | 44 195 m (44,20 km) |
|
|
2111. |
Kevin Brhel
Střelice
|
41.53 | 39 446 m (39,45 km) |
|
ZSP - VII. A Uničov |
2112. |
Jaroslav Dunka
Kolín
|
41.35 | 46 705 m (46,71 km) |
|
|
2113. |
Eva Kubizňáková
Nová Ves I
|
41.24 | 40 052 m (40,05 km) |
|
|
2114. |
Iveta Štanclová
Lanškroun
|
41.20 | 29 829 m (29,83 km) |
|
Tryskomyšky Lanškroun |
2115. |
Daniel Prokop
Březnice
|
41.17 | 39 200 m (39,20 km) |
|
|
2116. |
Hanka Urbanová
Jičín
|
41.14 | 40 136 m (40,14 km) |
|
Šnečci a Pohodáři Jičín |
2117. |
Sabina Popelková
Strání
|
41.00 | 45 721 m (45,72 km) |
|
|
2118. |
Jan Kazda
Olomouc
|
40.11 | 37 218 m (37,22 km) |
|
Tvrdé Jádro Olomouc |
2119. |
Jarmil Rubáč
Citov
|
39.90 | 31 276 m (31,28 km) |
|
|
2120. |
Alena Bučíková
Nedakonice
|
38.92 | 36 831 m (36,83 km) |
|
|
2121. |
Jan Opluštil
Brno
|
38.78 | 38 391 m (38,39 km) |
|
Holoubci z KrPole Brno |
2122. |
Sandruše
Kadaň
|
38.28 | 37 334 m (37,33 km) |
|
Rychlonožky2 Kadaň |
2123. |
Větvička
Praha Dolní Chabry
|
36.58 | 29 909 m (29,91 km) |
|
|
2124. |
Míša Halfarová
Ostrava
|
36.53 | 39 803 m (39,80 km) |
|
B_R_U_T_A_L Bruntál |
2125. |
KačabaM
Ostrava
|
35.95 | 36 750 m (36,75 km) |
|
|
2126. |
Adam Málek
Kolín
|
35.52 | 35 600 m (35,60 km) |
|
|
2127. |
Jana Němcová
Ludgeřovice
|
34.28 | 35 176 m (35,18 km) |
|
|
2128. |
Martina Šebková
Libuň
|
34.14 | 27 892 m (27,89 km) |
|
|
2129. |
Tomáš Jankovský
Zábřeh
|
34.13 | 25 604 m (25,60 km) |
|
|
2130. |
josef Seichter
Olomouc
|
33.98 | 47 201 m (47,20 km) |
|
OM2-2024 Olomouc |
2131. |
Adéla Rožboudová
Nový Bor
|
32.99 | 33 240 m (33,24 km) |
|
|
2132. |
Leona Rolová
Most
|
32.60 | 23 000 m (23,00 km) |
|
|
2133. |
Kilpi
Hostivice
|
31.27 | 33 739 m (33,74 km) |
|
|
2134. |
Romana Bálková
Praha 9
|
30.85 | 24 700 m (24,70 km) |
|
|
2135. |
Tinie
Roudnice nad Labem
|
30.51 | 30 577 m (30,58 km) |
|
|
2136. |
Jana Grygarová
Loštice
|
30.45 | 24 368 m (24,37 km) |
|
|
2137. |
Eva Hermanová
Břeclav
|
30.02 | 24 215 m (24,22 km) |
|
|
2138. |
Radiovan
Jihlava
|
29.79 | 22 900 m (22,90 km) |
|
Magistrát města Jihlavy Jihlava |
2139. |
mirunka
Braňany
|
29.29 | 23 623 m (23,62 km) |
|
|
2140. |
Pavla Šafarčíková
Bolatice
|
28.96 | 27 728 m (27,73 km) |
|
|
2141. |
EV115
Praha 8
|
27.08 | 26 616 m (26,62 km) |
|
|
2142. |
Kateřina Dobiášová
Liberec
|
26.29 | 25 879 m (25,88 km) |
|
|
2143. |
Tereza Cílečková
Krnov
|
26.25 | 31 612 m (31,61 km) |
|
|
2144. |
Dáša Kubínková
Čepí
|
25.93 | 17 279 m (17,28 km) |
|
|
2145. |
Jiří Kalous
Boseň
|
25.71 | 32 743 m (32,74 km) |
|
Rychle a zběsile Lomnice nad Popelkou |
2146. |
Tmokii
Drysice
|
25.45 | 24 312 m (24,31 km) |
|
|
2147. |
Flejmiou
Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
|
24.92 | 24 286 m (24,29 km) |
|
|
2148. |
Tom
Zahořany
|
24.37 | 20 500 m (20,50 km) |
|
|
2149. |
Petr Lupač
Krumsín
|
24.07 | 26 766 m (26,77 km) |
|
ZŠ Melantrichova 6.A Prostějov |
2150. |
ded.atlet (Martin N.)
Turnov
|
23.96 | 16 564 m (16,56 km) |
|