Děti
Dospělí
Podle BMI
Podle aktivit
Ostatní
# |
Uživatel
|
Počet bodů
|
Celková vzdálenost
|
Odznaky | Týmy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15401. |
Vladimíra Krutková
Bratislava-Petržalka
|
14.80 | 14 568 m (14,57 km) |
|
|
15402. |
Karel Petr
Golčův Jeníkov
|
14.76 | 25 100 m (25,10 km) |
|
FIBU Praha 4 |
15403. |
Bára Pospíšilová
Libina
|
14.75 | 35 483 m (35,48 km) |
|
7.B Sluneční Šumperk |
15404. |
Polo
Praha 11
|
14.67 | 15 406 m (15,41 km) |
|
|
15405. |
miroslava indrova
Šumperk
|
14.61 | 1 099 m (1,10 km) |
|
|
15406. |
Simona Noulová
Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
14.50 | 32 257 m (32,26 km) |
|
Lenochodky Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav |
15407. |
David Řehůřek
Šumperk
|
14.47 | 35 703 m (35,70 km) |
|
9.B Sluneční Šumperk |
15408. |
Ivan Stepanets
Uničov
|
14.47 | 52 679 m (52,68 km) |
|
ZSP - VII. A Uničov |
15409. |
elinečka
Krnov
|
14.43 | 29 346 m (29,35 km) |
|
2 šlapky Krnov |
15410. |
Pem
Litvínov
|
14.43 | 24 561 m (24,56 km) |
|
|
15411. |
Matej Jankovsky
Zábřeh
|
14.40 | 31 185 m (31,19 km) |
|
No stress Zábřeh |
15412. |
Petra Fialová
Kladno
|
14.39 | 41 700 m (41,70 km) |
|
|
15413. |
Anna Trmalová
Uherské Hradiště
|
14.35 | 44 895 m (44,90 km) |
|
7.C UNESCO Uherské Hradiště |
15414. |
Petra Skálová
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
|
14.32 | 29 201 m (29,20 km) |
|
|
15415. |
Alexandr Pačan
Ostrava
|
14.30 | 7 921 m (7,92 km) |
|
|
15416. |
Anežka Muzikářová
Velká Bíteš
|
14.28 | 34 255 m (34,26 km) |
|
Quo vadis Rosice |
15417. |
Šimon Joura
Kunovice
|
14.19 | 27 252 m (27,25 km) |
|
1.T Rabalux ver. 2.0 Uherské Hradiště |
15418. |
admikin
Praha 7
|
14.16 | 16 100 m (16,10 km) |
|
|
15419. |
Alena Tichoňová
Třinec
|
14.16 | 16 000 m (16,00 km) |
|
|
15420. |
Hana Kupsová
Praha 9
|
14.13 | 20 636 m (20,64 km) |
|
|
15421. |
Vendula Mitrengová
Nová Hradečná
|
14.13 | 15 609 m (15,61 km) |
|
|
15422. |
Jan Bareš
Heřmanův Městec
|
14.07 | 35 429 m (35,43 km) |
|
|
15423. |
Laa - Laa
Veselí nad Moravou
|
13.98 | 20 527 m (20,53 km) |
|
|
15424. |
Martin Bednařík
Jílové
|
13.93 | 28 079 m (28,08 km) |
|
Výletníci Děčín Děčín |
15425. |
Dominika Litschková
Libhošť
|
13.92 | 28 700 m (28,70 km) |
|
|
15426. |
Margotka94
Ostrožská Nová Ves
|
13.88 | 19 400 m (19,40 km) |
|
|
15427. |
Nikol Danihelková
Nelahozeves
|
13.86 | 13 409 m (13,41 km) |
|
|
15428. |
skokan
Benešov
|
13.86 | 21 168 m (21,17 km) |
|
|
15429. |
Adéla Pospíšilová
Olomouc
|
13.85 | 48 246 m (48,25 km) |
|
Výběrovka 8.B Olomouc |
15430. |
Schneiderka Nicolas
Kopřivnice
|
13.85 | 39 452 m (39,45 km) |
|
|
15431. |
Lukáš Holan
Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
13.83 | 14 721 m (14,72 km) |
|
5.A Lomnice Lomnice nad Popelkou |
15432. |
Nikola Svatá
Stružinec
|
13.82 | 43 662 m (43,66 km) |
|
9.B 2024 Lomnice nad Popelkou |
15433. |
Modrý hráč
Nová Ves pod Pleší
|
13.81 | 32 045 m (32,05 km) |
|
|
15434. |
VENDULA Vetešníková
Zábřeh
|
13.80 | 10 544 m (10,54 km) |
|
|
15435. |
Nikola Drábková
Česká Skalice
|
13.77 | 21 027 m (21,03 km) |
|
|
15436. |
Tadeáš Pršala
Tábor
|
13.77 | 35 538 m (35,54 km) |
|
|
15437. |
Adelka_cz
Krnov
|
13.74 | 35 834 m (35,83 km) |
|
|
15438. |
Lukáš Novák
Most
|
13.62 | 35 414 m (35,41 km) |
|
Rychlí šneci Most |
15439. |
Adéla Kalusová
Úvalno
|
13.58 | 26 465 m (26,47 km) |
|
|
15440. |
Leona Skácelová
Litovel
|
13.54 | 35 969 m (35,97 km) |
|
1. A Uničov |
15441. |
Tadeáš Res
Turnov
|
13.47 | 36 393 m (36,39 km) |
|
|
15442. |
Aneta Dušková
Ústí nad Orlicí
|
13.44 | 24 268 m (24,27 km) |
|
Chodci z FSC Lanškroun |
15443. |
Andrea Hlinková
Most
|
13.43 | 12 100 m (12,10 km) |
|
|
15444. |
Jana Hlušcová
Praha 13
|
13.41 | 16 300 m (16,30 km) |
|
|
15445. |
Irbissum
Třinec
|
13.40 | 17 761 m (17,76 km) |
|
Charlieho andílci Šlapanice |
15446. |
David Žáček
Praha 6
|
13.39 | 43 089 m (43,09 km) |
|
Krokujeme s 5.A Praha Nebušice |
15447. |
Pavel Poulíček
Olomouc
|
13.39 | 51 007 m (51,01 km) |
|
Výběrovka 8.B Olomouc |
15448. |
Kristýna Varadyová
Frýdek-Místek
|
13.36 | 17 566 m (17,57 km) |
|
|
15449. |
Romana Polášková
Dolní Lutyně
|
13.33 | 7 601 m (7,60 km) |
|
|
15450. |
Nikola Bendikova
Jičín
|
13.29 | 37 424 m (37,42 km) |
|
7.C Jičín |