Děti
Dospělí
Podle BMI
Podle aktivit
Ostatní
# |
Uživatel
|
Počet bodů
|
Celková vzdálenost
|
Odznaky | Týmy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15301. |
sebastian ferenc
Šumperk
|
17.46 | 26 886 m (26,89 km) |
|
|
15302. |
Emilie Szturcová
Všestary
|
17.45 | 43 315 m (43,32 km) |
|
|
15303. |
Petra Nagyová
Citov
|
17.45 | 32 727 m (32,73 km) |
|
|
15304. |
Hana Křenková
Buštěhrad
|
17.41 | 17 229 m (17,23 km) |
|
|
15305. |
Věra Kohoutová
Chýně
|
17.41 | 32 000 m (32,00 km) |
|
|
15306. |
Alena Mottlová
Lanškroun
|
17.39 | 21 697 m (21,70 km) |
|
|
15307. |
Honza91
Turnov
|
17.38 | 30 000 m (30,00 km) |
|
|
15308. |
Kateřina Šimlová
Vyškov
|
17.36 | 34 839 m (34,84 km) |
|
|
15309. |
Magda Matušů
Praha Satalice
|
17.36 | 46 412 m (46,41 km) |
|
Standa a jeho banda Říčany |
15310. |
Jana Koucká
Cheb
|
17.32 | 29 483 m (29,48 km) |
|
|
15311. |
Václav Soukup
Lysá nad Labem
|
17.32 | 15 352 m (15,35 km) |
|
|
15312. |
Mariana Vondrová
Valašské Meziříčí
|
17.31 | 37 486 m (37,49 km) |
|
6.A Šafaříkova Valašské Meziříčí |
15313. |
Mikala
Vyškov
|
17.30 | 30 100 m (30,10 km) |
|
|
15314. |
Michaela Pokorná
Praha 6
|
17.29 | 58 248 m (58,25 km) |
|
Rychlí šneci (6.B) Praha Nebušice |
15315. |
Báša Lauer
Praha 9
|
17.26 | 46 087 m (46,09 km) |
|
Standa a jeho banda Říčany |
15316. |
Zuzana Čani
Petřvald
|
17.25 | 25 000 m (25,00 km) |
|
|
15317. |
Michaela Krpálková
Jihlava
|
17.21 | 17 867 m (17,87 km) |
|
Brána do toho šlape Jihlava |
15318. |
Jaroslav Kysilko
Praha 2
|
17.15 | 15 300 m (15,30 km) |
|
|
15319. |
Anna Králová
Olomouc
|
17.14 | 50 000 m (50,00 km) |
|
|
15320. |
Monika Bartlová
Uničov
|
17.14 | 20 176 m (20,18 km) |
|
|
15321. |
Kristyna Buřvalova
Nová Hradečná
|
17.10 | 22 590 m (22,59 km) |
|
|
15322. |
Jakub Ječmen
Krnov
|
17.09 | 55 113 m (55,11 km) |
|
|
15323. |
Mick
Tuhaň
|
17.09 | 49 245 m (49,25 km) |
|
|
15324. |
Aneta Graňáková
Hostašovice
|
17.08 | 37 181 m (37,18 km) |
|
|
15325. |
Lucie Krychtálková
Prostějov
|
17.06 | 16 237 m (16,24 km) |
|
|
15326. |
Matěj Kohoutek
Praha 5
|
17.04 | 48 844 m (48,84 km) |
|
|
15327. |
Radka Fluksová
Kopřivnice
|
17.03 | 13 100 m (13,10 km) |
|
|
15328. |
Magdaléna Bernatíková
Prostějov
|
16.96 | 48 519 m (48,52 km) |
|
CMG Z6 Prostějov |
15329. |
Alena Pluskalová
Slatinice
|
16.92 | 33 050 m (33,05 km) |
|
Třída A1 Lipník nad Bečvou |
15330. |
Martin Špaček
Oslavany
|
16.92 | 41 324 m (41,32 km) |
|
BÉčáci_3 Oslavany |
15331. |
Anežka :)
Praha 8
|
16.82 | 55 267 m (55,27 km) |
|
|
15332. |
Antonín Kostiha
Kyjov
|
16.82 | 32 746 m (32,75 km) |
|
GČD - Step by Step Kyjov |
15333. |
Katarina Pižlova
Hradec Králové
|
16.82 | 14 000 m (14,00 km) |
|
|
15334. |
Jan Stanovský
Krnov
|
16.80 | 17 780 m (17,78 km) |
|
|
15335. |
Lucie Urbaníková
Slavičín
|
16.78 | 28 050 m (28,05 km) |
|
|
15336. |
Jonáš Laibner
Valašské Meziříčí
|
16.76 | 52 419 m (52,42 km) |
|
7.B Valašské Meziříčí |
15337. |
Jana Pavlová
Třebíč
|
16.75 | 15 000 m (15,00 km) |
|
|
15338. |
Lucy Šindelářová
Pěčnov
|
16.75 | 35 037 m (35,04 km) |
|
|
15339. |
Dominik Chymčák
Tábor
|
16.71 | 56 501 m (56,50 km) |
|
|
15340. |
Velkej Tonda
Prostějov
|
16.71 | 44 237 m (44,24 km) |
|
ZŠ Melantrichova 6.A Prostějov |
15341. |
AnetkaLap
Praha 9
|
16.62 | 16 600 m (16,60 km) |
|
|
15342. |
Vašek Baroch
Stružinec
|
16.62 | 50 825 m (50,83 km) |
|
6.B Lomnice nad Popelkou |
15343. |
Denis Huljar
Prostějov
|
16.61 | 33 453 m (33,45 km) |
|
|
15344. |
Viktorie Ambrosová
Otaslavice
|
16.58 | 52 958 m (52,96 km) |
|
9. třída Vranovice-Kelčice |
15345. |
Martina Čepánová
Příbram
|
16.55 | 17 325 m (17,33 km) |
|
|
15346. |
Michaela Valášková
Šumperk
|
16.51 | 21 047 m (21,05 km) |
|
7.B Sluneční Šumperk |
15347. |
Marie Myšková
Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
16.49 | 37 927 m (37,93 km) |
|
8.B Lomnice nad Popelkou |
15348. |
Černy
Příbram
|
16.46 | 16 631 m (16,63 km) |
|
|
15349. |
Lenka Mikulášková
Bohuslávky
|
16.44 | 19 519 m (19,52 km) |
|
|
15350. |
Zdeňka Bartošová
Mladá Vožice
|
16.43 | 14 488 m (14,49 km) |
|